Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023 / World, cup , ATP EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023 Tennis score live
prize / money : 25 000 USD
29.01.23
08:00
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1062) I H2H O
Liu Min (CHN) (1058)
29.01.23
08:07
Gressmann Kerstin (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsitskishvili Sopiko (GEO) (1499) 0 3 4
29.01.23
08:01
Liu Min (CHN) (1058) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Skoric Nina (FRA) 1 5 6 3
29.01.23
09:40
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 0 0 4
29.01.23
11:22
Stevic Helena (FRA) (1499) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Vernet Caroline (FRA) (1450) 1 7 2 6
29.01.23
14:15
Payet Pauline (FRA) (1065) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1062) 0 4 2
28.01.23
08:06
Gressmann Kerstin (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Levivier Constance (FRA) 0 1 0
28.01.23
09:34
Tsitskishvili Sopiko (GEO) (1499) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 3 0
28.01.23
09:24
Skoric Nina (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 0 4 5
28.01.23
10:55
Vernet Caroline (FRA) (1450) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Phanthala Margot (FRA) 1 6 4 4
28.01.23
11:27
Stevic Helena (FRA) (1499) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1301) 1 6 3 2
28.01.23
12:30
Benamar Schena (FRA) (1175) I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231)
28.01.23
15:10
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petretic Laia (FRA) (796) 0 1 3
28.01.23
14:47
Payet Pauline (FRA) (1065) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erler Savine (FRA) 0 4 2
28.01.23
13:41
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boukirat Massiva () 0 2 3
28.01.23
08:02
Liu Min (CHN) (1058) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nicault Mallorie () 0 4 2
27.01.23
08:07
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1062) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Benamar Schena (FRA) (1175) 1 6 3 6
27.01.23
08:04
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1301) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Skoric Nina (FRA) 0 4 5
27.01.23
10:49
Payet Pauline (FRA) (1065) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Stevic Helena (FRA) (1499) 1 4 6 3
27.01.23
09:30
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Liu Min (CHN) (1058) 0 2 4
27.01.23
13:29
Erler Savine (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nicault Mallorie () 0 5 4
27.01.23
12:00
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vernet Caroline (FRA) (1450) 0 2 4
27.01.23
15:06
Petretic Laia (FRA) (796) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tsitskishvili Sopiko (GEO) (1499) 0 3 2
27.01.23
13:54
Phanthala Margot (FRA) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 1 0 7 0
26.01.23
14:38
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1301) 1 6 1 5
26.01.23
15:00
Petretic Laia (FRA) (796) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 0 3 0
26.01.23
13:42
Benamar Schena (FRA) (1175) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 0 1 1
26.01.23
08:04
Vernet Caroline (FRA) (1450) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Gressmann Kerstin (JAR) 1 4 6 3
26.01.23
08:04
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (FRA) 1 5 6 1
26.01.23
10:50
Payet Pauline (FRA) (1065) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Liu Min (CHN) 1 6 1 5
26.01.23
10:40
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1237) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Levivier Constance (FRA) 0 1 4
25.01.23
08:09
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1237) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Stevic Helena (FRA) (1499) 0 2 5
25.01.23
10:22
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 1 6 4 4
25.01.23
10:10
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1301) 0 3 3
25.01.23
13:43
Erler Savine (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Vernet Caroline (FRA) (1450) 0 5 4
25.01.23
15:17
Phanthala Margot (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tsitskishvili Sopiko (GEO) (1499) 0 3 5
25.01.23
08:08
Levivier Constance (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Liu Min (CHN) 0 2 5
25.01.23
11:43
Boukirat Massiva () 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 0 4 3
25.01.23
13:53
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gressmann Kerstin (JAR) 0 3 1
24.01.23
12:05
Benamar Schena (FRA) (1175) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 5 3
24.01.23
14:12
Erler Savine (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 0 2 6
24.01.23
08:00
Tsitskishvili Sopiko (GEO) (1499) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 0 4 1
24.01.23
14:42
Gressmann Kerstin (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (FRA) 0 2 1
24.01.23
08:01
Petretic Laia (FRA) (796) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Boukirat Massiva () 0 6 2
24.01.23
09:57
Liu Min (CHN) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Stevic Helena (FRA) (1499) 1 3 6 4
24.01.23
09:55
Payet Pauline (FRA) (1065) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Levivier Constance (FRA) 0 5 5
24.01.23
13:05
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 0 2 0
23.01.23
08:03
Erler Savine (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gressmann Kerstin (JAR) 0 4 4
23.01.23
08:07
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1062) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 1 3 6 2
23.01.23
09:53
Stevic Helena (FRA) (1499) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Levivier Constance (FRA) 1 3 6 1
23.01.23
10:58
Payet Pauline (FRA) (1065) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1237) 1 6 5 2
23.01.23
13:19
Vernet Caroline (FRA) (1450) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Nyangon Beverley Aaliyah (FRA) 1 3 6 4
23.01.23
14:23
Benamar Schena (FRA) (1175) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1301) 0 5 4
15.01.23
09:12
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Orlova Madlena (RUS) 0 4 6
15.01.23
09:12
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (915) 2 7 0 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 1 5 6 1
15.01.23
09:12
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1511) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Monakhova Dariia (RUS) (1338) 0 5 1
15.01.23
11:56
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (882) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 1 2 6 5
15.01.23
11:06
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (563) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 0 3 3
14.01.23
09:08
Orlova Madlena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 0 2 3
14.01.23
09:07
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1136) 0 2 5
14.01.23
09:03
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (915) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) (1168) 0 2 3
14.01.23
15:50
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) I H2H O
Reva Aliesia (UKR)
14.01.23
10:49
Monakhova Dariia (RUS) (1338) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 0 4 4
14.01.23
11:21
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (402) 0 1 0
14.01.23
10:34
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (563) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 0 6 5
14.01.23
13:13
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1511) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1200) 1 6 0 6
14.01.23
13:10
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (882) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 0 4 1
14.01.23
13:00
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 0 3 4
13.01.23
13:06
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 1 2 6 4
13.01.23
09:00
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (563) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 0 3 1
13.01.23
10:30
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (882) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orlova Madlena (RUS) 0 2 0
13.01.23
11:31
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 0 2 2
13.01.23
09:00
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (402) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 0 4 6
13.01.23
09:00
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (915) 0 2 3
13.01.23
11:06
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) (1168) 1 3 6 2
12.01.23
09:00
Monakhova Dariia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 0 0 2
12.01.23
09:59
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Orlova Madlena (RUS) 1 4 6 3
12.01.23
10:38
Gemovic Elena (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reva Aliesia (UKR) 0 4 3
12.01.23
10:50
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 1 6 1 2
12.01.23
12:52
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) 1 3 6 4
12.01.23
12:41
Chiesa Enola (ITA) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) 0 6 6
12.01.23
09:21
Seguel Daniela (CHL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) 0 1 2
11.01.23
09:05
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1511) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1136) 0 2 2
11.01.23
09:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reva Aliesia (UKR) 0 4 1
11.01.23
10:53
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 0 0 2
11.01.23
10:40
Monakhova Dariia (RUS) (1338) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 1 2
11.01.23
11:31
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 0 4 0
11.01.23
12:46
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1200) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (915) 1 3 6 5
11.01.23
12:00
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (563) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 0 3 2
11.01.23
13:00
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (882) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 0 2 1
10.01.23
09:13
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1200) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 0 3 4
10.01.23
09:09
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (563) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chiesa Enola (ITA) (915) 0 0 2
10.01.23
11:05
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (402) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Monakhova Dariia (RUS) (1338) 0 0 2
10.01.23
10:30
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 2 2
10.01.23
11:34
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (882) 1 4 6 0
10.01.23
12:40
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1511) 0 4 0
10.01.23
12:17
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1136) 0 2 2
10.01.23
13:50
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orlova Madlena (RUS) 0 2 2
09.01.23
09:00
Primorac Iva (HRV) (1323) I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP)
09.01.23
10:30
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (565) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1206) 0 2 1
09.01.23
12:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1511) 0 3 2
09.01.23
13:54
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Monakhova Dariia (RUS) (1338) 0 0 0
09.01.23
12:29
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (404) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 0 3 3
09.01.23
09:54
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (1179) 0 0 3
09.01.23
12:00
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reva Aliesia (UKR) 0 2 3
09.01.23
09:10
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (884) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 0 1 0
08.01.23
12:51
Gabriel Anais (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Noguero Asensio Elena (ESP) 0 3 1
08.01.23
18:28
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1088) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (404) 1 6 3 1
08.01.23
17:57
Teso Kaili Demi (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 0 2 3
08.01.23
12:50
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Primorac Iva (HRV) (1323) 0 3 0
08.01.23
18:08
Ghirardato Emma Ottavia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Genís Salas Martina (ESP) 0 2 4
07.01.23
09:15
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (404) I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1410)
07.01.23
09:00
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 1 3 6 3
07.01.23
10:30
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1206) I H2H O
Arbaizar Martinez Nadine (ESP)
07.01.23
10:30
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1088) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 0 1
07.01.23
12:00
Primorac Iva (HRV) (1323) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 1 6 6 2
07.01.23
12:30
Gabriel Anais (CHE) 2 7 5 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1304) 1 5 7 3
07.01.23
16:26
Genís Salas Martina (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malmkjaer Emma Kamper (DEN) 0 2 2
07.01.23
15:05
Ghirardato Emma Ottavia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 3 1
07.01.23
15:43
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (933) I H2H O
Noguero Asensio Elena (ESP)
07.01.23
12:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (884) 0 5 5
05.01.23
09:00
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (884) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1304) 0 1 0
05.01.23
12:00
Primorac Iva (HRV) (1323) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 1 1 6 1
05.01.23
13:04
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 1 5 6 3
05.01.23
12:00
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (404) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1206) 0 1 0
05.01.23
15:49
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1410) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1304) 0 5 3
05.01.23
09:02
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1410) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 1 6 4 5
05.01.23
16:42
Malmkjaer Emma Kamper (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arbaizar Martinez Nadine (ESP) 0 3 3
05.01.23
10:23
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1088) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Genís Salas Martina (ESP) 1 2 6 6
05.01.23
11:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 0 0 1
05.01.23
15:11
Ghirardato Emma Ottavia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 0 2 1
05.01.23
13:00
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1410) I H2H O
Benaissa Amira (DZA) (965)
04.01.23
09:08
Noguero Asensio Elena (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1206) 0 6 3
04.01.23
09:00
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (404) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 1 3 6 4
04.01.23
11:16
Ghirardato Emma Ottavia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1304) 0 3 2
04.01.23
11:54
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (884) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1410) 0 3 1
04.01.23
12:56
Primorac Iva (HRV) (1323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arbaizar Martinez Nadine (ESP) 0 2 0
04.01.23
13:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1088) 0 3 1
04.01.23
13:11
Gabriel Anais (CHE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 0 5 2
04.01.23
14:12
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (404) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Noguero Asensio Elena (ESP) 0 5 2
04.01.23
15:15
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1206) 0 0 4
04.01.23
15:11
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (933) 0 5 0
03.01.23
12:06
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1088) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Gabriel Anais (CHE) 1 4 6 1
03.01.23
12:18
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Genís Salas Martina (ESP) 0 5 5
03.01.23
14:52
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1410) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Ghirardato Emma Ottavia (ITA) 1 4 6 1
03.01.23
13:00
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (884) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 0 0 3
03.01.23
14:28
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Noguero Asensio Elena (ESP) 0 2 1
03.01.23
17:22
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cavelli Carola (ITA) (1206) 0 4 5
03.01.23
14:03
Primorac Iva (HRV) (1323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (933) 0 0 2
03.01.23
17:54
Genís Salas Martina (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 0 6 4
03.01.23
16:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (1063) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gabriel Anais (CHE) 0 1 1
03.01.23
15:15
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Malmkjaer Emma Kamper (DEN) 1 7 3 4
02.01.23
12:54
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (884) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ghirardato Emma Ottavia (ITA) 0 0 1
02.01.23
11:18
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1086) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 0 1 2
02.01.23
10:52
Genís Salas Martina (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gabriel Anais (CHE) 0 6 4
02.01.23
09:19
Malmkjaer Emma Kamper (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (931) 0 4 1
02.01.23
15:00
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (931) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Arbaizar Martinez Nadine (ESP) 0 6 1
02.01.23
13:08
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Seguel Daniela (CHL) (405) 0 3 3
02.01.23
15:15
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) I H2H O
Benaissa Amira (DZA) (960)
02.01.23
13:30
Primorac Iva (HRV) (1323) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Malmkjaer Emma Kamper (DEN) 1 7 0 2
02.01.23
13:14
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Noguero Asensio Elena (ESP) 1 2 7 4
02.01.23
09:19
Arbaizar Martinez Nadine (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 6 1
02.01.23
15:15
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1304) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Ana (ESP) 0 6 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+