×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023
/
, cup
,
ATP EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023 Tennis score live
prize / money : 10 000 USD
17.12.23
08:30
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(838)
51.31%
2
7
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Thanos Aristotelis (GRC)
(1428)
48.69%
0
5
2
3.20
17.12.23
09:30
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(1281)
55.38%
2
6
6
1.18
I
H2H
O
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1466)
44.62%
0
4
1
4.33
17.12.23
11:30
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
41.43%
2.55
I
H2H
O
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1174)
58.57%
1.45
17.12.23
08:30
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT)
(1438)
55.26%
2
6
2
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Schwarc David (SVK)
44.74%
1
1
6
1
3.85
17.12.23
11:45
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
51.97%
2
6
7
1.65
I
H2H
O
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRC)
(1438)
48.03%
0
3
6
2.10
17.12.23
10:39
Mitsakos Theodoros (GRC)
52.67%
2
6
6
3.53
I
H2H
O
Neos Eleftherios (CYP)
47.33%
0
4
4
1.26
17.12.23
12:15
Schinas Stephanos (GRC)
(1987)
53.28%
2
6
7
1.40
I
H2H
O
Gemouchidis Paris (GRC)
(1497)
46.72%
0
1
5
2.75
17.12.23
07:00
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
42.56%
2
6
1
7
5.00
I
H2H
O
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRC)
57.44%
1
3
6
5
1.14
17.12.23
07:00
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1054)
53.04%
2
6
6
1.67
I
H2H
O
Oliynykov Nazar (HRV)
46.96%
0
3
3
2.07
17.12.23
10:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1676)
66.41%
2
2
6
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1487)
33.59%
1
6
3
1
2.75
17.12.23
13:57
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(1281)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(838)
1
3
6
6
17.12.23
13:41
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT)
(1438)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1054)
0
3
0
17.12.23
15:36
Schinas Stephanos (GRC)
(1987)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mitsakos Theodoros (GRC)
1
7
1
3
15.12.23
07:04
Oliynykov Nazar (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mitsakos Theodoros (GRC)
0
3
4
15.12.23
07:04
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(838)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schinas Stephanos (GRC)
(1987)
0
3
2
15.12.23
07:00
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1466)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1676)
0
1
6
15.12.23
08:44
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT)
(1438)
55.21%
2
4
7
7
1.30
I
H2H
O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
44.79%
1
6
6
6
3.23
15.12.23
09:30
Schwarc David (SVK)
48.31%
2
7
6
2.35
I
H2H
O
Neos Eleftherios (CYP)
51.69%
0
6
1
1.53
15.12.23
08:40
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRC)
(1438)
51.97%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1174)
48.03%
0
2
3
1.85
15.12.23
11:31
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1487)
58.49%
2
6
6
1.07
I
H2H
O
Gemouchidis Paris (GRC)
(1497)
41.51%
0
3
1
6.67
15.12.23
10:24
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1054)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
Thanos Aristotelis (GRC)
(1428)
1
4
6
1
14.12.23
07:00
Thanos Aristotelis (GRC)
(1428)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
0
3
0
14.12.23
07:00
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(838)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT)
(1438)
0
2
6
14.12.23
07:00
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1487)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1054)
1
0
6
4
14.12.23
09:26
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1466)
48.42%
1
6
4
1.44
I
H2H
O
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
51.58%
0
4
1
2.59
14.12.23
09:44
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
54.17%
2
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Schinas Stephanos (GRC)
(1987)
45.83%
0
4
3
3.24
14.12.23
08:30
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1676)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRC)
1
7
6
4
14.12.23
11:07
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1174)
51.85%
2
6
6
1.26
I
H2H
O
Schwarc David (SVK)
48.15%
0
2
1
3.46
14.12.23
12:46
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(1281)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Neos Eleftherios (CYP)
0
3
2
13.12.23
09:07
Thanos Aristotelis (GRC)
(1428)
51.27%
2
7
6
1.04
I
H2H
O
Gemouchidis Paris (GRC)
(1497)
48.73%
0
5
2
9.13
13.12.23
09:28
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
52.97%
2
6
6
1.48
I
H2H
O
Schinas Stephanos (GRC)
(1987)
47.03%
0
3
2
2.45
13.12.23
07:08
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(1281)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schwarc David (SVK)
0
3
2
13.12.23
07:06
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRC)
(1438)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Neos Eleftherios (CYP)
1
1
6
4
13.12.23
09:01
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(838)
59.88%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
40.12%
0
2
4
1.85
13.12.23
10:52
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1466)
44.83%
2
6
3
6
2.70
I
H2H
O
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRC)
55.17%
1
4
6
2
1.40
13.12.23
07:10
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1054)
0
3
0
13.12.23
11:38
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1676)
63.13%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Oliynykov Nazar (HRV)
36.87%
0
1
1
3.90
12.12.23
10:57
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(838)
48.36%
2
6
6
6
1.25
I
H2H
O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
51.64%
1
2
7
2
3.61
12.12.23
10:17
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRC)
(1438)
48.82%
2
6
6
1.24
I
H2H
O
Schwarc David (SVK)
51.18%
0
2
2
3.65
12.12.23
09:53
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1487)
56.15%
2
6
4
6
1.35
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
43.85%
1
2
6
0
2.95
12.12.23
11:57
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
45.54%
2
6
7
2.40
I
H2H
O
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT)
(1438)
54.46%
0
1
6
1.50
12.12.23
07:05
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRC)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
1
2
6
1
12.12.23
07:10
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(1281)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1174)
0
3
5
12.12.23
07:06
Oliynykov Nazar (HRV)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1466)
1
6
1
4
11.12.23
08:17
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
6
3
6
11.12.23
10:36
Goldsteiner Peter (AUT)
(1434)
47.33%
2
6
6
1.24
I
H2H
O
Schinas Stephanos (GRC)
(1958)
52.67%
0
0
3
3.65
11.12.23
11:49
Taramonlis Dimosthenis (GRC)
46.95%
2
6
6
1.45
I
H2H
O
Oliynykov Nazar (HRV)
53.05%
0
0
0
2.55
11.12.23
12:00
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1169)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
Neos Eleftherios (CYP)
1
7
6
3
11.12.23
11:11
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(1269)
48.71%
2
6
6
1.45
I
H2H
O
Kountourakis Ioannis (GRC)
(1429)
51.29%
0
4
0
2.55
11.12.23
13:13
Thanos Aristotelis (GRC)
(1422)
47.06%
2
6
6
1.45
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1483)
52.94%
0
1
1
2.55
11.12.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1668)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
1
6
4
3
10.12.23
13:13
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
51.44%
2
6
6
1.50
I
H2H
O
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
(1917)
48.56%
0
1
4
2.40
10.12.23
13:46
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Murgett Finn (GBR)
(1434)
0
2
4
10.12.23
10:08
Groom Miles (GBR)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Murray Freddy (IRL)
1
6
6
4
10.12.23
10:04
Beznea Robert (ROU)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Etty Edward (NLD)
1
1
6
5
09.12.23
12:22
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1983)
0
5
4
09.12.23
09:04
Etty Edward (NLD)
44.40%
2
4
6
6
2.59
I
H2H
O
Curtis Jack (GBR)
55.60%
1
6
3
2
1.44
09.12.23
13:30
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(837)
54.69%
1.33
I
H2H
O
Parker Alexander Carlos (GBR)
(1623)
45.31%
3.05
09.12.23
10:30
Cierny David (SVK)
51.71%
1.65
I
H2H
O
Murray Freddy (IRL)
48.29%
2.10
09.12.23
11:08
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
55.52%
2
4
7
7
1.57
I
H2H
O
Filar Karol (POL)
(1496)
44.48%
1
6
6
5
2.25
09.12.23
11:48
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
(1917)
53.24%
2
6
6
1.53
I
H2H
O
Benaim Max (GBR)
46.76%
0
3
2
2.36
09.12.23
09:04
Beznea Robert (ROU)
45.11%
2
6
6
4.83
I
H2H
O
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
(1496)
54.89%
0
3
1
1.15
09.12.23
10:55
Murgett Finn (GBR)
(1434)
47.99%
2
6
6
2.20
I
H2H
O
Hodkin Sean (GBR)
(1074)
52.01%
0
3
1
1.60
09.12.23
09:05
Groom Miles (GBR)
54.48%
2
6
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
Miller Charlie (GBR)
45.52%
0
2
2
2.71
08.12.23
10:56
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
(1917)
59.16%
2
6
6
1.28
I
H2H
O
Parker Alexander Carlos (GBR)
(1623)
40.84%
0
2
0
3.40
08.12.23
09:00
Murgett Finn (GBR)
(1434)
50.63%
2
6
6
1.11
I
H2H
O
Curtis Jack (GBR)
49.37%
0
2
3
5.58
08.12.23
09:01
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
52.61%
2
7
6
1.48
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
47.39%
0
5
3
2.45
08.12.23
09:02
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1983)
51.87%
2
7
6
1.36
I
H2H
O
Benaim Max (GBR)
48.13%
0
6
1
2.90
08.12.23
10:36
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Miller Charlie (GBR)
1
7
2
2
08.12.23
10:30
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(837)
53.19%
2
6
6
7
1.07
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
46.81%
1
7
2
6
6.83
08.12.23
13:40
Murray Freddy (IRL)
51.71%
2
6
6
1.65
I
H2H
O
Etty Edward (NLD)
48.29%
0
3
0
2.10
08.12.23
12:15
Filar Karol (POL)
(1496)
59.19%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1607)
40.81%
0
0
2
2.25
07.12.23
13:16
Murgett Finn (GBR)
(1434)
51.11%
2
6
4
6
1.10
I
H2H
O
Parker Alexander Carlos (GBR)
(1623)
48.89%
1
4
6
4
5.90
07.12.23
11:56
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
(1917)
54.64%
2
6
6
1.45
I
H2H
O
Cierny David (SVK)
45.36%
0
2
4
2.55
07.12.23
10:46
Miller Charlie (GBR)
45.96%
2
6
7
7.00
I
H2H
O
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
(1496)
54.04%
0
4
6
1.07
07.12.23
10:32
Benaim Max (GBR)
60.71%
2
6
6
1.08
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
39.29%
0
3
0
6.50
07.12.23
09:04
Filar Karol (POL)
(1496)
59.47%
2
6
7
1.21
I
H2H
O
Murray Freddy (IRL)
40.53%
0
4
5
3.95
07.12.23
09:02
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(837)
53.28%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Groom Miles (GBR)
46.72%
0
4
4
2.25
07.12.23
09:00
Hodkin Sean (GBR)
(1074)
61.43%
2
6
6
1.04
I
H2H
O
Etty Edward (NLD)
38.57%
0
3
0
8.50
07.12.23
11:33
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
0
3
5
06.12.23
09:04
Cierny David (SVK)
39.05%
2
7
6
2.10
I
H2H
O
Parker Alexander Carlos (GBR)
(1623)
60.95%
0
6
4
1.65
06.12.23
09:02
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
(1917)
43.88%
2
6
3
6
1.21
I
H2H
O
Curtis Jack (GBR)
56.12%
1
3
6
1
3.95
06.12.23
11:08
Quayle David (GBR)
(1607)
59.52%
2
6
6
1.27
I
H2H
O
Etty Edward (NLD)
40.48%
0
3
3
3.45
06.12.23
11:33
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
52.58%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Miller Charlie (GBR)
47.42%
0
0
0
3.93
06.12.23
12:51
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1983)
53.78%
2
7
6
1.65
I
H2H
O
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(837)
46.22%
0
6
1
2.10
06.12.23
11:39
Hodkin Sean (GBR)
(1074)
61.21%
2
6
6
1.14
I
H2H
O
Murray Freddy (IRL)
38.79%
0
4
1
5.00
06.12.23
12:48
Groom Miles (GBR)
52.72%
2
6
6
1.48
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
47.28%
0
2
2
2.47
06.12.23
09:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1496)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
(1985)
0
4
2
05.12.23
09:04
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1983)
57.21%
2
6
6
1.07
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
42.79%
0
1
2
7.00
05.12.23
09:03
Benaim Max (GBR)
56.15%
2
6
6
1.35
I
H2H
O
Groom Miles (GBR)
43.85%
0
4
1
2.95
05.12.23
09:05
Quayle David (GBR)
(1607)
48.00%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Murray Freddy (IRL)
52.00%
0
3
1
2.25
05.12.23
12:04
Rae Kyle (GBR)
53.42%
2
2
6
6
2.50
I
H2H
O
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
(1496)
46.58%
1
6
2
1
1.48
05.12.23
10:49
Hodkin Sean (GBR)
(1074)
54.52%
2
6
6
6
1.36
I
H2H
O
Filar Karol (POL)
(1496)
45.48%
1
7
2
0
2.85
05.12.23
10:34
Murgett Finn (GBR)
(1434)
48.24%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Cierny David (SVK)
51.76%
0
4
0
3.90
05.12.23
11:17
Parker Alexander Carlos (GBR)
(1623)
42.18%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Curtis Jack (GBR)
57.82%
0
1
4
1.85
05.12.23
13:34
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
0
2
1
04.12.23
09:06
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
(1498)
0
6
3
04.12.23
09:06
Rae Kyle (GBR)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Miller Charlie (GBR)
1
3
6
2
04.12.23
09:06
Murgett Finn (GBR)
(1440)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
(1918)
0
4
1
04.12.23
11:17
Curtis Jack (GBR)
55.51%
2
1
6
6
2.10
I
H2H
O
Cierny David (SVK)
44.49%
1
6
4
3
1.65
04.12.23
11:12
Hodkin Sean (GBR)
(1077)
45.62%
2
7
6
1.20
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1607)
54.38%
0
6
1
4.10
04.12.23
10:56
Filar Karol (POL)
(1498)
54.46%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Etty Edward (NLD)
45.54%
0
1
3
3.80
04.12.23
13:22
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1987)
46.35%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Groom Miles (GBR)
53.65%
0
3
2
3.80
04.12.23
14:10
Benaim Max (GBR)
54.65%
2
6
6
3.95
I
H2H
O
Madarasz Gergely (HUN)
(831)
45.35%
0
1
2
1.21
19.11.23
10:07
Hollemans Sil (NLD)
48.79%
2
4
6
6
2.10
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
51.21%
1
6
2
4
1.65
19.11.23
10:03
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (GBR)
(1851)
52.14%
2
6
6
1.60
I
H2H
O
Zuckerman Alex (GBR)
47.86%
0
3
3
2.20
19.11.23
12:15
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
52.56%
1.65
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
47.44%
2.10
19.11.23
13:43
Lumsden Ewen (GBR)
(1322)
56.32%
2
6
6
1.17
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
43.68%
0
1
2
4.50
18.11.23
09:04
Hollemans Sil (NLD)
48.58%
2
7
7
2.40
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
51.42%
0
6
5
1.50
18.11.23
09:04
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (GBR)
(1851)
54.65%
2
6
6
2.20
I
H2H
O
Dawson Aaron (GBR)
45.35%
0
4
1
1.60
18.11.23
10:28
Zuckerman Alex (GBR)
54.10%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Ridout Freddie (GBR)
45.90%
0
3
4
1.85
18.11.23
12:14
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
56.70%
2
5
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
43.30%
1
7
3
4
2.25
18.11.23
13:05
Lumsden Ewen (GBR)
(1322)
53.25%
2
6
7
1.06
I
H2H
O
Curtis Jack (GBR)
46.75%
0
1
6
7.25
18.11.23
14:37
Rae Kyle (GBR)
51.01%
2
6
6
2.75
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1611)
48.99%
0
4
4
1.40
18.11.23
14:48
Pudney Edward (GBR)
59.81%
2
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Keegan Roy (IRL)
40.19%
0
3
4
3.20
18.11.23
16:33
McGarvey Finbar (GBR)
46.67%
2
6
3
6
2.40
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Brody (USA)
53.33%
1
4
6
1
1.50
18.11.23
11:11
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1474)
0
4
6
17.11.23
09:00
Curtis Jack (GBR)
56.80%
2
3
6
6
1.12
I
H2H
O
McGarvey Finbar (GBR)
43.20%
1
6
1
2
5.35
17.11.23
09:00
Rae Kyle (GBR)
58.67%
2
6
6
1.35
I
H2H
O
Dawson Aaron (GBR)
41.33%
0
3
0
2.96
17.11.23
11:13
Bluett Luca (GBR)
59.34%
1.35
I
H2H
O
Keegan Roy (IRL)
40.66%
2.95
17.11.23
11:57
Quayle David (GBR)
61.40%
1
6
3
1.18
I
H2H
O
Bajwa Cheraag (GBR)
38.60%
0
2
1
4.30
17.11.23
12:15
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
50.68%
2
6
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
49.32%
0
4
1
2.70
17.11.23
13:30
Lumsden Ewen (GBR)
57.30%
2
6
6
7.25
I
H2H
O
Ridout Freddie (GBR)
42.70%
0
3
1
1.06
17.11.23
13:57
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
50.64%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
49.36%
0
3
0
2.25
16.11.23
09:05
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
44.28%
2
3
6
6
2.75
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1611)
55.72%
1
6
3
4
1.40
16.11.23
09:04
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1474)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (GBR)
(1851)
0
6
5
16.11.23
11:40
Pudney Edward (GBR)
55.22%
2
6
6
1.41
I
H2H
O
Ridout Freddie (GBR)
44.78%
0
2
2
2.73
16.11.23
10:46
Zuckerman Alex (GBR)
52.99%
2
7
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Bajwa Cheraag (GBR)
47.01%
0
5
4
1.85
16.11.23
12:00
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
16.11.23
12:31
Lumsden Ewen (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Brody (USA)
(1322)
0
0
1
16.11.23
13:23
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
51.58%
2
6
7
7
1.21
I
H2H
O
Keegan Roy (IRL)
48.42%
1
7
6
5
3.96
16.11.23
15:14
Bluett Luca (GBR)
48.44%
2
6
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
Dawson Aaron (GBR)
51.56%
0
3
3
2.75
16.11.23
13:48
Hollemans Sil (NLD)
49.45%
2
7
6
1.27
I
H2H
O
McGarvey Finbar (GBR)
50.55%
0
5
0
3.45
15.11.23
09:05
Lumsden Ewen (GBR)
(1322)
53.47%
2
6
6
1.09
I
H2H
O
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
46.53%
0
2
4
6.19
15.11.23
09:06
Ridout Freddie (GBR)
48.00%
2
6
4
6
1.95
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Brody (USA)
52.00%
1
2
6
3
1.75
15.11.23
10:32
Rae Kyle (GBR)
51.11%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
48.89%
0
1
2
1.85
15.11.23
11:10
Quayle David (GBR)
(1611)
58.88%
2
6
6
1.09
I
H2H
O
Zuckerman Alex (GBR)
41.12%
0
1
2
6.25
15.11.23
12:29
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
46.69%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Bluett Luca (GBR)
53.31%
0
1
0
3.85
15.11.23
11:44
Curtis Jack (GBR)
51.75%
2
6
6
3.91
I
H2H
O
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1474)
48.25%
0
4
1
1.22
15.11.23
13:14
Hollemans Sil (NLD)
44.90%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (GBR)
(1851)
55.10%
0
4
4
1.85
15.11.23
13:34
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
49.21%
2
6
6
1.15
I
H2H
O
Bajwa Cheraag (GBR)
50.79%
0
3
1
4.90
14.11.23
09:00
Bluett Luca (GBR)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
1
1
6
3
14.11.23
09:00
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
45.49%
2
6
6
1.18
I
H2H
O
Dawson Aaron (GBR)
54.51%
0
1
3
4.30
14.11.23
12:42
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
51.00%
2
6
6
1.44
I
H2H
O
Zuckerman Alex (GBR)
49.00%
0
4
4
2.60
14.11.23
10:30
Quayle David (GBR)
(1611)
46.87%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
53.13%
0
4
3
1.85
14.11.23
12:00
Pudney Edward (GBR)
53.92%
2
6
6
1.49
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Brody (USA)
46.08%
0
2
4
2.44
14.11.23
13:47
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (GBR)
(1851)
52.56%
1
6
4
1.33
I
H2H
O
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL)
47.44%
0
3
1
3.05
14.11.23
10:30
Curtis Jack (GBR)
57.19%
2
6
6
2.25
I
H2H
O
Hollemans Sil (NLD)
42.81%
0
1
4
1.57
14.11.23
14:26
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
50.70%
2
6
6
1.49
I
H2H
O
Ridout Freddie (GBR)
49.30%
0
0
0
2.44
13.11.23
09:06
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
53.07%
2
6
6
5.00
I
H2H
O
Zuckerman Alex (GBR)
46.93%
0
1
1
1.14
13.11.23
10:53
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
47.28%
2
7
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Bajwa Cheraag (GBR)
52.72%
0
6
3
1.85
13.11.23
12:55
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
51.15%
2
7
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Brody (USA)
48.85%
0
6
3
3.20
13.11.23
09:07
Curtis Jack (GBR)
53.44%
2
6
6
2.43
I
H2H
O
Kivanda Sizya Ernest (GBR)
(1851)
46.56%
0
4
2
1.49
13.11.23
15:10
Lumsden Ewen (GBR)
(1326)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
0
6
2
13.11.23
13:30
Rae Kyle (GBR)
53.58%
2
7
0
7
2.72
I
H2H
O
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1943)
46.42%
1
6
6
6
1.40
13.11.23
12:04
Dawson Aaron (GBR)
54.65%
2
6
7
7
2.35
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
45.35%
1
7
6
6
1.53
13.11.23
10:36
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1483)
45.35%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL)
54.65%
0
1
3
3.90
12.11.23
15:15
Schwarc David (SVK)
I
H2H
O
Kis Balazs Rafael (HUN)
12.11.23
08:01
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cizek Jiri (CZE)
(1862)
0
3
4
12.11.23
09:30
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(2020)
54.79%
2
6
7
1.85
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
45.21%
0
2
5
1.85
12.11.23
09:21
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
53.62%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Kusy Jan (CZE)
46.38%
0
2
3
3.93
12.11.23
10:38
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1768)
45.73%
2
6
6
6
2.63
I
H2H
O
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(694)
54.27%
1
7
2
4
1.43
11.11.23
08:00
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Lojda Dusan (CZE)
(1379)
0
2
0
11.11.23
08:01
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1678)
0
3
6
11.11.23
09:15
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(694)
54.39%
2
6
6
1.07
I
H2H
O
Filar Karol (POL)
(1514)
45.61%
0
4
4
6.88
11.11.23
09:56
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1768)
53.57%
2
6
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(1195)
46.43%
1
7
1
2
1.85
11.11.23
10:58
Schwarc David (SVK)
43.71%
2
6
6
4.75
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
56.29%
0
2
4
1.16
11.11.23
12:28
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
57.55%
2
6
5
6
1.08
I
H2H
O
Dillenz Lukas (CZE)
42.45%
1
3
7
4
6.50
11.11.23
12:38
Kis Balazs Rafael (HUN)
52.56%
2
6
2
6
1.95
I
H2H
O
Duda Adam (CZE)
47.44%
1
3
6
2
1.75
11.11.23
12:45
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR)
(2001)
52.56%
1.31
I
H2H
O
Mathe Gabor (HUN)
47.44%
3.18
11.11.23
14:44
Kusy Jan (CZE)
49.23%
2
6
6
2.65
I
H2H
O
Vrba Jakub (CZE)
50.77%
0
3
0
1.42
11.11.23
15:20
Tens Daniels (LVA)
40.85%
2.00
I
H2H
O
Cizek Jiri (CZE)
(1862)
59.15%
1.72
11.11.23
14:42
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(2020)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mathe Gabor (HUN)
0
2
2
10.11.23
10:49
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(694)
49.79%
2
6
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
50.21%
0
2
3
7.25
10.11.23
12:54
Filar Karol (POL)
(1514)
50.21%
2
6
6
2.44
I
H2H
O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1678)
49.79%
0
4
2
1.49
10.11.23
14:44
Cizek Jiri (CZE)
(1862)
48.74%
2
7
6
7
2.40
I
H2H
O
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR)
(2001)
51.26%
1
6
7
6
1.50
10.11.23
13:50
Tens Daniels (LVA)
51.97%
2
6
6
2.36
I
H2H
O
Lojda Dusan (CZE)
(1379)
48.03%
0
3
2
1.53
10.11.23
08:02
Vrba Jakub (CZE)
50.66%
2
7
6
6
1.16
I
H2H
O
Mathe Gabor (HUN)
49.34%
1
6
7
1
4.68
10.11.23
12:17
Schwarc David (SVK)
45.81%
2
6
6
2.95
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
54.19%
0
4
4
1.35
10.11.23
08:05
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
53.88%
2
6
6
6
1.25
I
H2H
O
Duda Adam (CZE)
46.12%
1
1
7
3
3.60
09.11.23
08:01
Cizek Jiri (CZE)
(1862)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kis Balazs Rafael (HUN)
0
3
6
09.11.23
10:53
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(694)
52.74%
2
6
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
47.26%
0
3
1
7.94
09.11.23
12:30
Filar Karol (POL)
(1514)
63.04%
2
6
6
6
1.26
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
36.96%
1
7
2
0
3.46
09.11.23
08:01
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1678)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kusy Jan (CZE)
0
2
1
09.11.23
09:29
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1768)
54.82%
2
6
7
1.18
I
H2H
O
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR)
(2001)
45.18%
0
3
5
4.30
09.11.23
08:04
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lojda Dusan (CZE)
(1379)
0
1
2
09.11.23
11:03
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
57.30%
2
6
7
4.55
I
H2H
O
Vrba Jakub (CZE)
42.70%
0
3
5
1.17
09.11.23
09:47
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(1195)
54.82%
2
6
6
1.07
I
H2H
O
Tens Daniels (LVA)
45.18%
0
2
1
7.00
08.11.23
08:04
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
5
3
08.11.23
08:00
Tens Daniels (LVA)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Duda Adam (CZE)
0
6
5
08.11.23
09:21
Dillenz Lukas (CZE)
46.96%
2
6
1
6
4.00
I
H2H
O
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR)
(2001)
53.04%
1
1
6
3
1.20
08.11.23
10:19
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1768)
51.58%
2
6
7
1.21
I
H2H
O
Cizek Jiri (CZE)
(1862)
48.42%
0
2
5
3.95
08.11.23
11:48
Filar Karol (POL)
(1514)
50.61%
2
6
3
6
1.20
I
H2H
O
Kusy Jan (CZE)
49.39%
1
4
6
1
4.00
08.11.23
11:00
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mathe Gabor (HUN)
(694)
0
0
0
08.11.23
12:16
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1678)
64.86%
2
6
6
1.20
I
H2H
O
Schwarc David (SVK)
35.14%
0
4
1
4.00
07.11.23
12:53
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
45.35%
2
6
6
6
1.48
I
H2H
O
Mathe Gabor (HUN)
54.65%
1
7
2
4
2.45
07.11.23
08:02
Vrba Jakub (CZE)
43.24%
2
7
6
2.00
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
56.76%
0
6
3
1.72
07.11.23
08:03
Cizek Jiri (CZE)
(1862)
51.26%
2
6
7
1.21
I
H2H
O
Dillenz Lukas (CZE)
48.74%
0
4
6
3.95
07.11.23
08:05
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(1195)
53.29%
2
3
6
6
1.38
I
H2H
O
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
46.71%
1
6
3
1
2.80
07.11.23
10:11
Kusy Jan (CZE)
58.72%
2
6
6
3.95
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
41.28%
0
4
2
1.21
07.11.23
12:51
Filar Karol (POL)
(1514)
45.35%
2
6
7
1.23
I
H2H
O
Schwarc David (SVK)
54.65%
0
3
5
3.75
06.11.23
08:02
Tens Daniels (LVA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
0
1
2
06.11.23
08:00
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(1055)
48.87%
2
6
4
6
1.05
I
H2H
O
Duda Adam (CZE)
51.13%
1
1
6
4
7.94
06.11.23
08:02
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mathe Gabor (HUN)
0
5
2
06.11.23
10:16
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(662)
47.50%
2
6
6
1.22
I
H2H
O
Vrba Jakub (CZE)
52.50%
0
1
3
3.93
06.11.23
09:27
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1775)
46.26%
2
6
6
1.10
I
H2H
O
Dillenz Lukas (CZE)
53.74%
0
2
3
5.95
06.11.23
13:00
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1928)
69.85%
2
3
6
6
1.36
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1688)
30.15%
1
6
1
4
2.91
06.11.23
11:40
Kusy Jan (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schwarc David (SVK)
0
1
1
29.10.23
08:07
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
(1046)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Backman Jonathan (SWE)
0
6
2
29.10.23
08:05
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1870)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA)
0
4
0
29.10.23
09:37
Moret Joris (FRA)
(1928)
49.82%
2
7
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Deschamps Allan (FRA)
(1780)
50.18%
0
6
4
1.85
29.10.23
10:07
Lapalu Valentin (FRA)
(1453)
57.36%
2
7
4
6
2.28
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
42.64%
1
6
6
4
1.56
28.10.23
14:16
Backman Jonathan (SWE)
56.15%
2
6
7
1.53
I
H2H
O
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
43.85%
0
3
5
2.35
28.10.23
13:00
Verdier Thibault (FRA)
I
H2H
O
Aubert Edouard (CHE)
28.10.23
08:02
Deschamps Allan (FRA)
(1780)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tens Daniels (LVA)
0
6
2
28.10.23
09:48
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1870)
54.19%
2
6
7
1.58
I
H2H
O
Cardinaud Hugo (FRA)
45.81%
0
4
6
2.24
28.10.23
08:43
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA)
52.23%
2
6
5
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
47.77%
1
3
7
4
1.85
28.10.23
11:40
Lapalu Valentin (FRA)
(1453)
52.38%
2
2
6
7
2.10
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1780)
47.62%
1
6
3
5
1.65
28.10.23
11:27
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
3
2
28.10.23
13:12
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
(1046)
46.58%
2
6
6
1.25
I
H2H
O
Epee Mat (FRA)
53.42%
0
3
3
3.60
28.10.23
15:03
Moret Joris (FRA)
(1928)
48.46%
2
2
6
6
1.12
I
H2H
O
Auffray Jules (FRA)
51.54%
1
6
3
3
5.35
27.10.23
08:03
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
Tens Daniels (LVA)
1
6
3
6
27.10.23
09:14
Lapalu Valentin (FRA)
(1453)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Verdier Thibault (FRA)
0
3
2
27.10.23
10:15
Epee Mat (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1870)
0
1
6
27.10.23
12:02
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
(1046)
54.84%
2
6
6
1.14
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
45.16%
0
1
2
5.00
27.10.23
10:37
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1780)
53.52%
2
6
6
1.14
I
H2H
O
Auffray Jules (FRA)
46.48%
0
0
1
5.00
27.10.23
13:23
Moret Joris (FRA)
(1928)
45.35%
2
6
6
1.35
I
H2H
O
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA)
54.65%
0
4
4
2.95
26.10.23
11:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
41.74%
2
6
6
6
3.20
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
58.26%
1
2
7
1
1.30
26.10.23
08:12
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moret Joris (FRA)
1
6
2
3
26.10.23
13:35
Auffray Jules (FRA)
52.12%
2
3
7
7
1.85
I
H2H
O
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
47.88%
1
6
6
6
1.85
26.10.23
10:34
Deschamps Allan (FRA)
48.09%
2
6
6
1.18
I
H2H
O
Verdier Thibault (FRA)
51.91%
0
4
2
4.33
26.10.23
09:49
Lapalu Valentin (FRA)
57.29%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Epee Mat (FRA)
42.71%
0
0
1
1.85
26.10.23
08:04
Backman Jonathan (SWE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Aubert Edouard (CHE)
0
6
4
26.10.23
13:37
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
43.41%
2
6
6
1.32
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
56.59%
0
0
2
3.10
26.10.23
12:13
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
47.86%
2
6
6
1.53
I
H2H
O
Cardinaud Hugo (FRA)
52.14%
0
4
4
2.37
25.10.23
08:04
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1780)
0
3
4
25.10.23
09:51
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alvarado Patricio (ECU)
(2041)
0
1
4
25.10.23
13:19
Lapalu Valentin (FRA)
(1453)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Deschamps Allan (FRA)
(1780)
0
3
5
25.10.23
08:04
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
(1046)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Auffray Jules (FRA)
0
4
1
25.10.23
13:01
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1870)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Verdier Thibault (FRA)
0
2
4
25.10.23
11:28
Backman Jonathan (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA)
0
4
4
25.10.23
11:26
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Aubert Edouard (CHE)
0
3
5
25.10.23
09:32
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Tens Daniels (LVA)
1
4
6
2
24.10.23
10:00
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
I
H2H
O
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
24.10.23
08:05
Moret Joris (FRA)
(1928)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Aubert Edouard (CHE)
1
3
6
4
24.10.23
14:39
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
53.59%
2
6
6
1.44
I
H2H
O
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
46.41%
0
4
2
2.59
24.10.23
14:33
Tens Daniels (LVA)
54.65%
2
6
6
2.43
I
H2H
O
Alvarado Patricio (ECU)
(2041)
45.35%
0
1
3
1.49
24.10.23
12:58
Lapalu Valentin (FRA)
(1453)
44.29%
2
6
6
1.44
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1870)
55.71%
0
4
1
2.61
24.10.23
10:42
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
46.49%
2
6
7
1.85
I
H2H
O
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU)
53.51%
0
2
6
1.85
24.10.23
09:49
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1780)
53.93%
2
6
5
7
3.89
I
H2H
O
Cagnina Julien (BEL)
(1046)
46.07%
1
4
7
6
1.22
24.10.23
12:51
Epee Mat (FRA)
52.22%
2
6
6
3.91
I
H2H
O
Deschamps Allan (FRA)
(1780)
47.78%
0
3
3
1.21
24.10.23
08:05
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA)
0
4
0
23.10.23
08:03
Deschamps Allan (FRA)
(1561)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1870)
0
4
1
23.10.23
08:04
Epee Mat (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Verdier Thibault (FRA)
0
1
4
23.10.23
09:31
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
54.97%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Tens Daniels (LVA)
45.03%
0
4
2
1.85
23.10.23
09:42
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
0
4
4
23.10.23
11:20
Olivier de Sardan Jean-Karim (FRA)
47.01%
2
6
7
1.85
I
H2H
O
Aubert Edouard (CHE)
52.99%
0
2
6
1.85
23.10.23
11:13
Backman Jonathan (SWE)
52.67%
2
2
6
6
3.61
I
H2H
O
Moret Joris (FRA)
(1928)
47.33%
1
6
4
2
1.25
23.10.23
12:58
Auffray Jules (FRA)
54.46%
2
6
4
6
2.11
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
45.54%
1
3
6
2
1.64
22.10.23
12:30
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1461)
43.90%
2
6
6
1.75
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1884)
56.10%
0
2
3
1.95
22.10.23
12:30
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1671)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
0
2
4
22.10.23
13:49
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(991)
54.70%
2
6
6
1.32
I
H2H
O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1691)
45.30%
0
2
1
3.10
22.10.23
14:57
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(1280)
0
4
4
22.10.23
14:35
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1692)
54.46%
2
6
6
1.27
I
H2H
O
Krolo Filip (DEU)
45.54%
0
1
3
3.45
22.10.23
16:27
Brkic Jerko (HRV)
44.57%
2
6
6
1.80
I
H2H
O
Meszaros Patrik (HUN)
(1870)
55.43%
0
3
4
1.90
22.10.23
15:59
Mikovic Nik (SVN)
(1636)
47.31%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
52.69%
0
3
2
2.25
22.10.23
15:30
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
48.48%
2
7
6
2.35
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
(1636)
51.52%
0
6
3
1.53
22.10.23
13:08
Krivic Ivan (HRV)
(1929)
1
6
1
3
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
1
6
2
22.10.23
20:19
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1692)
1
6
2
4
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
4
6
0
20.10.23
08:10
Mikovic Nik (SVN)
(1636)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1884)
1
2
6
4
20.10.23
08:00
Brkic Jerko (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krivic Ivan (HRV)
(1929)
0
3
3
20.10.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(991)
2
6
0
7
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1692)
1
4
6
6
20.10.23
10:47
Meszaros Patrik (HUN)
(1928)
54.46%
2
6
7
7
1.73
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1870)
45.54%
1
7
6
6
1.99
20.10.23
11:12
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
57.03%
2
6
6
2.25
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1461)
42.97%
0
4
3
1.57
20.10.23
09:30
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1691)
60.00%
2
6
6
1.10
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
40.00%
0
4
2
5.85
20.10.23
11:57
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
(1636)
0
2
3
19.10.23
08:00
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1691)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Meszaros Patrik (HUN)
(1870)
1
4
6
3
19.10.23
08:07
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
6
2
I
H2H
O
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL)
0
0
0
19.10.23
08:00
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(1280)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
1
6
6
0
19.10.23
10:35
Maguire Cian (IRL)
41.51%
2
2
6
6
6.88
I
H2H
O
Krolo Filip (DEU)
58.49%
1
6
4
4
1.07
19.10.23
09:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krivic Ivan (HRV)
(1929)
0
2
1
19.10.23
10:38
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1795)
60.11%
2
7
6
7.25
I
H2H
O
Baiant Razvan (CAN)
(1692)
39.89%
0
5
0
1.06
19.10.23
11:07
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(991)
56.25%
2
6
6
1.07
I
H2H
O
Mikovic Nik (SVN)
(1636)
43.75%
0
3
4
7.00
19.10.23
12:10
Simundza Josip (HRV)
(1636)
44.29%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1671)
55.71%
0
3
3
2.25
18.10.23
12:34
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
52.67%
2
4
7
6
1.20
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
47.33%
1
6
5
4
4.07
18.10.23
12:10
Simundza Josip (HRV)
45.19%
2
6
3
6
2.25
I
H2H
O
Brkic Jerko (HRV)
54.81%
1
3
6
3
1.57
18.10.23
09:29
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krolo Filip (DEU)
1
6
3
2
18.10.23
10:08
Rumler Robert (CZE)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
5
6
18.10.23
08:01
Rajski Maciej (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baiant Razvan (CAN)
0
2
2
18.10.23
08:06
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
0
3
4
18.10.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
0
4
3
18.10.23
10:32
Kekez Duje (HRV)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL)
0
5
1
17.10.23
08:10
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1461)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Roe Flannelly Josh (IRL)
0
0
4
17.10.23
08:12
Krolo Filip (DEU)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Meszaros Patrik (HUN)
(1870)
1
6
6
3
17.10.23
08:00
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1928)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1691)
0
3
3
17.10.23
10:25
Mikovic Nik (SVN)
(1636)
53.28%
2
6
6
1.45
I
H2H
O
Baiant Razvan (CAN)
(1795)
46.72%
0
0
2
2.58
17.10.23
11:18
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(991)
43.09%
2
6
3
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1884)
56.91%
1
2
6
1
7.63
17.10.23
09:40
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(1280)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
3
3
17.10.23
11:12
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brkic Jerko (HRV)
0
3
2
16.10.23
12:04
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(1291)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1470)
0
4
3
16.10.23
08:00
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1884)
44.29%
2
6
6
1.25
I
H2H
O
Baiant Razvan (CAN)
(1795)
55.71%
0
0
1
3.60
16.10.23
11:47
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
46.67%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Coquelin Hugo (GBR)
53.33%
0
4
2
1.85
16.10.23
09:30
Krolo Filip (DEU)
55.85%
2
6
6
2.65
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
44.15%
0
2
4
1.42
16.10.23
09:30
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1626)
51.83%
2
7
6
3.31
I
H2H
O
Mikovic Nik (SVN)
(1702)
48.17%
0
5
4
1.28
16.10.23
10:06
Meszaros Patrik (HUN)
(1893)
46.95%
2
6
7
1.40
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
53.05%
0
1
5
2.71
16.10.23
08:00
Brkic Jerko (HRV)
48.91%
2
6
6
1.85
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1683)
51.09%
0
2
3
1.85
15.10.23
08:10
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
0
1
1
15.10.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1701)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1702)
0
5
4
15.10.23
10:36
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(593)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(860)
0
3
1
14.10.23
08:00
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(1956)
I
H2H
O
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
14.10.23
10:31
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(593)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(628)
0
5
1
14.10.23
09:39
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
6
3
1
14.10.23
08:08
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(860)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
1
6
1
2
14.10.23
08:07
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1701)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1513)
0
1
2
13.10.23
11:07
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(628)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1104)
0
2
4
13.10.23
08:00
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1702)
13.10.23
08:08
Nikolic Marko (SRB)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1683)
0
4
6
13.10.23
08:05
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gorin Egor (RUS)
0
0
2
13.10.23
09:16
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(860)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
(1286)
1
6
3
4
13.10.23
09:29
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
0
2
1
12.10.23
08:06
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1513)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Daljev Pavle (SRB)
(2124)
0
1
4
12.10.23
08:02
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Arsic Niksa (SRB)
(1797)
0
2
2
12.10.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1215)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(1985)
0
0
0
12.10.23
10:04
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(593)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
(1481)
0
2
5
12.10.23
09:27
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1701)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1128)
1
6
3
4
12.10.23
09:30
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
(1250)
I
H2H
O
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(1956)
11.10.23
08:00
Daljev Pavle (SRB)
(2124)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
(1926)
0
6
2
11.10.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(860)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
0
2
2
11.10.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1702)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
0
4
4
11.10.23
09:30
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(628)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
3
2
11.10.23
09:30
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1128)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gorin Egor (RUS)
1
7
3
0
11.10.23
09:30
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1701)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
0
1
11.10.23
11:00
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(1215)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
1
6
3
2
11.10.23
11:00
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU)
(1797)
I
H2H
O
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
(1481)
11.10.23
13:47
Nikolic Marko (SRB)
2
7
2
7
I
H2H
O
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
(1250)
1
6
6
6
11.10.23
12:30
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1683)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Arsic Niksa (SRB)
(1797)
0
5
1
11.10.23
12:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB)
0
2
0
11.10.23
16:46
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
(1286)
1
3
6
6
11.10.23
16:42
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(593)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nikolic Leon (SRB)
0
0
0
11.10.23
14:44
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1104)
1
7
4
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1493)
0
5
0
10.10.23
09:04
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(1926)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
(860)
0
1
0
10.10.23
14:57
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(1956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
0
3
4
10.10.23
09:47
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(1797)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Arsic Niksa (SRB)
(593)
0
5
2
10.10.23
16:15
Daljev Pavle (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
(2124)
0
3
1
10.10.23
09:43
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gorin Egor (RUS)
(1481)
0
3
1
10.10.23
12:01
Nikolic Marko (SRB)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1493)
0
6
4
10.10.23
08:06
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(628)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1701)
0
0
4
10.10.23
11:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
0
2
3
10.10.23
14:39
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
4
3
10.10.23
08:00
Drinic Milan (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU)
0
3
4
10.10.23
12:13
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
0
2
3
10.10.23
12:46
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB)
0
4
2
10.10.23
11:00
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
0
1
10.10.23
14:07
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
0
4
4
09.10.23
08:04
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(593)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1683)
0
1
1
09.10.23
08:04
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1104)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Nikolic Marko (SRB)
0
6
6
09.10.23
08:07
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(860)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Daljev Pavle (SRB)
(2124)
0
3
1
09.10.23
11:01
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(584)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1952)
1
2
7
6
09.10.23
09:54
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB)
0
4
3
09.10.23
09:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
(1702)
0
5
2
09.10.23
14:08
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(628)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
3
5
09.10.23
12:01
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
(1926)
0
6
1
09.10.23
11:17
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1513)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
0
4
4
09.10.23
15:45
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1626)
I
H2H
O
Arsic Niksa (SRB)
(1797)
09.10.23
12:30
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1626)
I
H2H
O
Arsic Niksa (SRB)
(1797)
09.10.23
13:21
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Gorin Egor (RUS)
(1797)
1
0
6
2
08.10.23
11:35
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(671)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
(688)
0
6
6
08.10.23
08:06
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1513)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
(1926)
0
4
1
08.10.23
10:04
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1626)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
4
3
08.10.23
10:08
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
(1286)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(1956)
0
2
5
08.10.23
10:02
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1701)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
4
0
08.10.23
14:51
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1493)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
(1250)
0
2
3
08.10.23
12:30
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(1215)
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
08.10.23
14:18
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
(1481)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1128)
0
4
2
07.10.23
08:07
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
(688)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(593)
0
2
3
07.10.23
08:08
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
(1926)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1683)
0
1
5
07.10.23
09:39
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1513)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1506)
0
3
6
07.10.23
10:15
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(1956)
1
5
6
5
07.10.23
11:35
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1626)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
0
2
2
07.10.23
13:24
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(671)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
(1481)
0
2
6
06.10.23
08:05
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1506)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1493)
0
3
6
06.10.23
08:04
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(671)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
(1286)
0
2
2
06.10.23
09:39
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
(1250)
1
4
6
2
06.10.23
10:31
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1513)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1104)
1
6
1
4
06.10.23
??
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1626)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
0
1
4
06.10.23
13:24
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
(1481)
2
7
5
6
I
H2H
O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1701)
1
6
7
3
05.10.23
08:05
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
1
7
4
2
05.10.23
08:00
Todorovic Luka (SRB)
I
H2H
O
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
05.10.23
09:30
Ludoski Zoran (SRB)
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
05.10.23
09:18
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jin Yuquan (CHN)
0
6
2
05.10.23
12:02
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
0
6
4
05.10.23
11:00
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
0
4
4
04.10.23
13:54
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1507)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Li Zekai (CHN)
0
0
2
04.10.23
10:42
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
(2127)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(681)
0
2
0
04.10.23
11:01
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Jin Yuquan (CHN)
1
4
6
5
04.10.23
14:23
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1491)
I
H2H
O
Khomich Aleksei (BLR)
(2052)
04.10.23
15:56
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
0
1
0
04.10.23
08:08
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1956)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(1079)
1
0
6
4
04.10.23
13:21
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(630)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hadzimehmedovic Romeo (SRB)
(1197)
0
1
5
04.10.23
08:08
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1280)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
(1124)
1
5
6
3
04.10.23
15:31
Ludoski Zoran (SRB)
(2075)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
0
5
1
04.10.23
14:54
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
4
4
04.10.23
12:40
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Todorovic Luka (SRB)
0
5
1
04.10.23
08:07
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
1
6
3
4
04.10.23
14:00
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
0
1
4
03.10.23
11:42
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1507)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
(1243)
1
0
6
2
03.10.23
16:15
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1374)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
1
6
3
4
03.10.23
08:10
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
(1926)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hadzimehmedovic Romeo (SRB)
(1197)
0
1
1
03.10.23
14:40
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(630)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
3
3
03.10.23
08:06
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
(1483)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jin Yuquan (CHN)
1
6
5
1
03.10.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khomich Aleksei (BLR)
(2052)
0
1
1
03.10.23
09:40
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1507)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
1
6
6
3
03.10.23
09:33
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
2
5
03.10.23
10:31
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
(1735)
0
3
0
03.10.23
12:55
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
(681)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ludoski Zoran (SRB)
(2075)
0
1
4
03.10.23
11:22
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1676)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Li Zekai (CHN)
0
1
3
03.10.23
13:04
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1491)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Todorovic Luka (SRB)
(1926)
0
3
4
03.10.23
14:18
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1638)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
0
3
3
03.10.23
16:25
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(686)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
0
1
02.10.23
08:06
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(1507)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1676)
1
1
7
1
02.10.23
08:10
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
(1507)
0
4
4
02.10.23
14:13
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(1956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(686)
0
2
4
02.10.23
10:43
Todorovic Luka (SRB)
(2052)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khomich Aleksei (BLR)
(1926)
0
4
4
02.10.23
15:53
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1124)
1
6
0
2
02.10.23
12:11
Jin Yuquan (CHN)
(1638)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
1
7
0
3
02.10.23
08:10
Ludoski Zoran (SRB)
(2075)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
4
6
02.10.23
10:10
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
(1243)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Li Zekai (CHN)
0
3
2
02.10.23
12:32
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1491)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1985)
0
4
4
02.10.23
10:41
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hadzimehmedovic Romeo (SRB)
(1197)
1
6
2
1
02.10.23
12:52
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
(1735)
0
1
4
02.10.23
14:33
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
(1280)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1374)
1
2
6
4
02.10.23
14:52
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1079)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
4
2
01.10.23
08:00
Todorovic Luka (SRB)
(1926)
I
H2H
O
Nanobashvili Saba George (SWE)
01.10.23
08:00
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
I
H2H
O
Pang Renlong (CHN)
(1793)
01.10.23
09:02
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1676)
I
H2H
O
Mitrovic Nikola (SRB)
01.10.23
09:42
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
(1956)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
6
3
01.10.23
09:45
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(630)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tadic Vladan (BIH)
(1926)
0
3
1
01.10.23
09:30
Khotchenkov Egor (RUS)
I
H2H
O
Li Yi Ke (CHN)
01.10.23
11:33
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
(681)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Petrovic Drazen (BIH)
(1952)
0
1
3
01.10.23
11:37
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1374)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1124)
0
2
5
01.10.23
13:01
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(686)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beloborodko Illya (UKR)
(1079)
0
1
4
01.10.23
11:48
Radjenovic Vuk (SRB)
(1280)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kajin Karlo (HRV)
0
2
3
01.10.23
13:50
Markovic Sasa (SRB)
(1483)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mihailovic Aleksandar (SRB)
0
6
2
17.09.23
08:00
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
Orlita Daniel (CZE)
(1764)
0
2
1
17.09.23
08:04
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(894)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Recek Dominik (CZE)
(1121)
1
4
6
3
17.09.23
08:03
Dillenz Lukas (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vagner Josef (CZE)
0
2
2
17.09.23
09:31
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(664)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(394)
0
3
3
17.09.23
09:51
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lis Mikolaj (POL)
(1927)
0
1
3
16.09.23
09:50
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(394)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Donald Matthew William (CZE)
(1036)
1
7
5
2
16.09.23
10:05
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(664)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
0
4
1
16.09.23
12:49
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
0
4
6
16.09.23
10:15
Lis Mikolaj (POL)
(1927)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jermar Jan (CZE)
0
3
3
16.09.23
12:00
Vagner Josef (CZE)
I
H2H
O
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB)
16.09.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(894)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1684)
0
4
3
16.09.23
08:00
Recek Dominik (CZE)
(1121)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(981)
0
2
16.09.23
08:00
Dillenz Lukas (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
0
4
1
16.09.23
09:07
Orlita Daniel (CZE)
(1764)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Lojda Dusan (CZE)
(1379)
0
2
0
15.09.23
08:01
Jermar Jan (CZE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB)
0
5
2
15.09.23
10:52
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(394)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Orlita Daniel (CZE)
(1764)
0
1
1
15.09.23
10:04
Donald Matthew William (CZE)
(1036)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1684)
1
2
6
0
15.09.23
11:31
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Duda Filip (CZE)
(1656)
0
1
15.09.23
09:36
Lis Mikolaj (POL)
(1927)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
0
4
3
15.09.23
08:00
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(894)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vagner Josef (CZE)
0
2
1
15.09.23
08:00
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(664)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
1
1
14.09.23
09:59
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(664)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Recek Dominik (CZE)
(1121)
1
6
5
0
14.09.23
09:53
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vagner Josef (CZE)
0
4
3
14.09.23
13:51
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Lis Mikolaj (POL)
(1927)
1
2
6
3
14.09.23
08:00
Donald Matthew William (CZE)
(1036)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
0
1
3
14.09.23
13:46
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(394)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jermar Jan (CZE)
0
6
3
14.09.23
08:00
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(981)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Orlita Daniel (CZE)
(1764)
0
3
2
14.09.23
09:31
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(894)
0
6
5
13.09.23
11:07
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(664)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rehacek Marek (CZE)
(1730)
0
2
1
13.09.23
09:30
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
0
0
1
13.09.23
10:45
Orlita Daniel (CZE)
(1764)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB)
0
0
3
13.09.23
09:30
Rajski Maciej (POL)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
(894)
0
5
2
13.09.23
08:05
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(394)
2
5
7
7
I
H2H
O
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(981)
1
7
6
5
13.09.23
08:06
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1684)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lis Mikolaj (POL)
(1927)
0
3
1
13.09.23
08:03
Recek Dominik (CZE)
(1121)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
2
1
13.09.23
11:00
Duda Filip (CZE)
(1656)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vagner Josef (CZE)
0
0
1
12.09.23
08:04
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(981)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jermar Jan (CZE)
0
2
1
12.09.23
08:05
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1684)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
0
1
2
12.09.23
11:00
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(894)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Duda Filip (CZE)
(1656)
0
4
3
12.09.23
11:00
Donald Matthew William (CZE)
(1036)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
0
2
0
12.09.23
09:30
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
(394)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB)
0
4
4
12.09.23
08:00
Lusovsky Michal (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
0
4
5
11.09.23
08:03
Nejedly Pavel (CZE)
(980)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zubac Dimitrije (SRB)
0
1
0
11.09.23
08:00
Orlita Daniel (CZE)
(1764)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Jermar Jan (CZE)
1
3
6
6
11.09.23
08:00
Michnev Petr (CZE)
(1928)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(2093)
0
1
4
11.09.23
09:26
Donald Matthew William (CZE)
(1101)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lis Mikolaj (POL)
(1927)
0
1
3
11.09.23
09:30
Duda Filip (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
(1472)
0
3
3
10.09.23
07:00
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
1
6
4
0
10.09.23
07:00
Dapcevic Emil ()
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
10.09.23
07:00
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
1
6
2
1
10.09.23
07:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1663)
0
3
3
10.09.23
09:18
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
1
7
3
I
H2H
O
Donev Gabriel (BGR)
(927)
0
6
0
09.09.23
07:04
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
0
2
5
09.09.23
07:00
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1663)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(1422)
0
2
6
09.09.23
07:03
Dapcevic Emil ()
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramadan Mert (BGR)
0
3
2
09.09.23
11:11
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Ivanov Mihail (BGR)
(1679)
1
2
6
3
09.09.23
10:53
Donev Gabriel (BGR)
(927)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1482)
0
2
3
09.09.23
09:30
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ianakiev Milen (DEU)
(1816)
0
4
3
09.09.23
08:31
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Buitrago Nicolas (COL)
(900)
0
4
3
08.09.23
09:30
Buitrago Nicolas (COL)
(1422)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(900)
0
4
5
08.09.23
08:26
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1482)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(2065)
0
2
2
08.09.23
10:29
Manukyan Vardan (RUS)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
1
6
3
2
08.09.23
07:04
Donev Gabriel (BGR)
(927)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ianakiev Milen (DEU)
(1816)
0
3
2
08.09.23
07:04
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1663)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramadan Mert (BGR)
0
3
0
08.09.23
07:02
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
0
2
3
08.09.23
08:37
Dapcevic Emil ()
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
1
6
4
6
08.09.23
08:30
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(1740)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(733)
0
6
4
07.09.23
07:02
Buitrago Nicolas (COL)
(900)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
1
5
07.09.23
09:54
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(2065)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
0
4
2
07.09.23
08:32
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ianakiev Milen (DEU)
(1816)
0
5
3
07.09.23
09:04
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1482)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Lazarov George (BGR)
(1696)
0
5
2
07.09.23
07:03
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1663)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
0
3
2
07.09.23
07:00
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(1422)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Manukyan Vardan (RUS)
0
4
1
07.09.23
07:00
Donev Gabriel (BGR)
(927)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
3
2
07.09.23
10:00
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
1
6
0
2
06.09.23
09:25
Buitrago Nicolas (COL)
(900)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
0
2
1
06.09.23
09:33
Xilas Ioannis (GRC)
(2065)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lazarov George (BGR)
(1696)
0
4
4
06.09.23
11:04
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1482)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dapcevic Emil ()
0
3
5
06.09.23
10:00
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
(1740)
0
3
1
06.09.23
07:02
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramadan Mert (BGR)
0
4
4
06.09.23
07:01
Ianakiev Milen (DEU)
(1816)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
1
6
4
2
06.09.23
07:06
Donev Gabriel (BGR)
(927)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
1
0
6
3
06.09.23
08:30
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
(1422)
0
2
5
05.09.23
09:56
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Manukyan Vardan (RUS)
1
6
4
4
05.09.23
09:17
Lazarov George (BGR)
(1696)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
1
6
2
4
05.09.23
11:02
Donev Gabriel (BGR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
(927)
0
0
3
05.09.23
07:07
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramadan Mert (BGR)
1
7
1
1
05.09.23
07:00
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1663)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
1
6
3
4
05.09.23
08:30
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(1422)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
0
4
5
05.09.23
09:41
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
0
1
04.09.23
09:11
Ianakiev Milen (DEU)
(1816)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
3
5
04.09.23
08:38
Terziev Simeon (BGR)
(1242)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lazarov George (BGR)
(1696)
0
4
3
04.09.23
10:00
Ramadan Mert (BGR)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
1
6
7
2
04.09.23
08:38
Rafiq Aniss (MAR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
(1482)
0
5
4
04.09.23
07:07
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
1
0
6
4
04.09.23
07:04
Buitrago Nicolas (COL)
(900)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Manukyan Vardan (RUS)
0
3
2
04.09.23
07:05
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sikharulidze Sergo (GEO)
0
2
2
04.09.23
10:00
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(1663)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(733)
0
3
4
13.08.23
11:27
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Giraldi Requena Marcos (ESP)
(1692)
0
4
2
13.08.23
10:18
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND)
(1343)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
1
4
6
3
13.08.23
08:25
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (ESP)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1766)
1
3
6
5
13.08.23
08:23
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (ESP)
(1671)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG)
(892)
0
2
3
13.08.23
08:23
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thursfield Harry (GBR)
1
7
3
2
12.08.23
14:25
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Saura Moragrega Marc (ESP)
0
4
1
12.08.23
16:00
Naharro David (ESP)
I
H2H
O
Giraldi Requena Marcos (ESP)
(1692)
12.08.23
08:00
Thursfield Harry (GBR)
1
5
7
1
I
H2H
O
Danilov Savriyan (RUS)
(916)
0
7
5
0
12.08.23
09:30
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG)
(892)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1489)
0
4
0
12.08.23
10:20
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (ESP)
(1671)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG)
(1735)
1
6
4
2
12.08.23
12:37
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND)
(1343)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
0
1
3
12.08.23
11:31
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ros Mesas Marc (ESP)
1
6
3
2
11.08.23
11:51
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1489)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Naharro David (ESP)
0
4
5
11.08.23
09:45
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Saura Moragrega Marc (ESP)
0
4
4
11.08.23
10:26
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG)
(892)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1766)
0
2
0
11.08.23
10:55
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG)
(1735)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thursfield Harry (GBR)
0
3
2
11.08.23
08:00
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1601)
I
H2H
O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
11.08.23
08:05
Danilov Savriyan (RUS)
(916)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
1
4
6
2
11.08.23
12:16
Martinez Serrano Mario (ESP)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND)
(1343)
1
1
7
2
11.08.23
08:00
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (ESP)
(1671)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Alemany Pablo (ESP)
(1815)
0
3
2
10.08.23
08:08
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (ESP)
(1671)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
0
3
3
10.08.23
08:08
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG)
(892)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Danilov Savriyan (RUS)
(916)
1
1
7
4
10.08.23
10:00
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1480)
10.08.23
10:54
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG)
(1735)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1601)
0
3
2
10.08.23
08:15
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1766)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
1
3
7
2
10.08.23
11:25
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (ESP)
I
H2H
O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
10.08.23
12:44
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1489)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Martinez Serrano Mario (ESP)
0
4
4
10.08.23
10:00
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP)
I
H2H
O
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
(843)
10.08.23
12:05
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kumaran Bharath Nishok (IND)
(1343)
1
7
0
4
10.08.23
10:10
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Saura Moragrega Marc (ESP)
1
6
4
1
09.08.23
11:24
Borba Juan (PRY)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
1
6
4
2
09.08.23
11:12
Thursfield Harry (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
0
4
3
09.08.23
10:22
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
0
2
3
09.08.23
12:15
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (ESP)
I
H2H
O
Colas Sanchez Alberto (ESP)
09.08.23
09:59
Alemany Pablo (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
0
0
2
09.08.23
08:09
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
0
4
4
09.08.23
08:03
Martinez Serrano Mario (ESP)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP)
1
3
7
2
09.08.23
08:00
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Naharro David (ESP)
1
6
1
3
09.08.23
12:15
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (ESP)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Genov Anthony (BGR)
1
6
1
1
08.08.23
08:07
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (ESP)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Thursfield Harry (GBR)
1
7
2
4
08.08.23
08:09
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1489)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP)
0
5
2
08.08.23
10:20
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (ESP)
(1671)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
3
4
08.08.23
10:23
Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
(892)
0
2
3
08.08.23
09:32
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG)
(1735)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sancho Arbizu Daniel (ESP)
0
4
5
08.08.23
12:16
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Alemany Pablo (ESP)
(1815)
1
6
5
2
08.08.23
12:00
Danilov Savriyan (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
(916)
0
1
3
08.08.23
08:08
Martinez Serrano Mario (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Naharro David (ESP)
0
4
4
08.08.23
08:07
Thursfield Harry (GBR)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Colas Sanchez Alberto (ESP)
0
0
0
07.08.23
10:49
Alemany Pablo (ESP)
(1815)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
2
4
07.08.23
12:03
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(913)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Danilov Savriyan (RUS)
(1761)
1
4
6
6
07.08.23
12:39
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
0
4
2
07.08.23
11:25
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1488)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pujol Navarro Bruno (ESP)
(844)
0
4
3
07.08.23
10:17
Gil Garcia Aaron (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Naharro David (ESP)
0
4
3
07.08.23
08:19
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cressa Mateo Facundo (ARG)
(1735)
0
4
3
07.08.23
08:11
Herrero Cuesta Nicolas (ESP)
(1670)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1373)
0
6
2
30.07.23
08:00
Chang Alexander (USA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
1
4
6
4
30.07.23
08:00
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Basel Valentin (ARG)
1
1
6
2
30.07.23
18:00
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1918)
I
H2H
O
Bresson Leo (FRA)
(1712)
30.07.23
11:00
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(827)
I
H2H
O
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(933)
30.07.23
16:01
Bivol Mateo ()
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bellegy Arthur (FRA)
0
1
0
30.07.23
13:48
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Chang Alexander (USA)
1
6
6
0
29.07.23
10:31
Bellegy Arthur (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mandou Berranger Igor (FRA)
0
3
3
29.07.23
10:35
Masera Teo (ITA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS)
0
5
2
29.07.23
12:38
Bivol Mateo ()
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Kliebhan Daniel (USA)
1
2
6
1
29.07.23
20:04
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(827)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
0
1
1
29.07.23
21:15
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(933)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
0
4
1
28.07.23
09:48
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(933)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bresson Leo (FRA)
(1712)
0
2
2
28.07.23
10:59
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1918)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS)
1
6
3
4
28.07.23
18:25
Westphal Max (FRA)
(1816)
I
H2H
O
Bivol Mateo ()
28.07.23
11:00
Paliska Bradley (FRA)
(1909)
I
H2H
O
Masera Teo (ITA)
28.07.23
08:00
Basel Valentin (ARG)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(1509)
0
5
0
28.07.23
13:11
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(827)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
0
0
2
28.07.23
17:09
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bellegy Arthur (FRA)
0
2
3
28.07.23
20:00
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA)
(977)
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
28.07.23
13:08
Mandou Berranger Igor (FRA)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
Masera Teo (ITA)
1
3
6
2
27.07.23
08:00
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Kliebhan Daniel (USA)
1
4
6
1
27.07.23
08:00
Bresson Leo (FRA)
(1712)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
0
5
6
27.07.23
08:00
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chang Alexander (USA)
1
6
2
3
27.07.23
10:54
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(933)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Masera Teo (ITA)
0
2
3
27.07.23
10:47
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Basel Valentin (ARG)
0
0
1
27.07.23
10:12
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1918)
0
3
0
27.07.23
12:09
Bivol Mateo ()
1
1
6
2
I
H2H
O
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA)
(977)
0
6
1
0
27.07.23
11:35
Bellegy Arthur (FRA)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
2
4
26.07.23
11:49
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Masera Teo (ITA)
0
3
3
26.07.23
08:21
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(827)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1918)
0
3
3
26.07.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(1509)
0
4
1
26.07.23
09:30
Westphal Max (FRA)
(1816)
I
H2H
O
Aney Alexander (USA)
26.07.23
09:27
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(933)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Paliska Bradley (FRA)
(1909)
1
6
1
2
26.07.23
11:44
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Kliebhan Daniel (USA)
1
2
6
3
26.07.23
08:10
Basel Valentin (ARG)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
3
2
26.07.23
09:59
Chang Alexander (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bivol Mateo ()
0
5
2
26.07.23
10:42
Westphal Max (FRA)
(1816)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA)
(977)
0
1
1
26.07.23
14:13
Bellegy Arthur (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(1509)
0
4
3
26.07.23
14:56
Chang Alexander (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Deschamps Thomas (1998) (FRA)
(977)
0
3
2
26.07.23
15:27
Paliska Bradley (FRA)
(1909)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bresson Leo (FRA)
(1712)
0
3
1
26.07.23
16:57
Rajski Maciej (POL)
(933)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
0
4
5
26.07.23
13:37
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(827)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS)
0
2
0
26.07.23
15:54
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Westphal Max (FRA)
(1816)
0
2
3
26.07.23
13:55
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
3
2
26.07.23
17:02
Kliebhan Daniel (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1918)
0
4
2
24.07.23
11:00
Oumaouche Rayane (FRA)
(1511)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
4
6
24.07.23
14:00
Borba Juan (PRY)
(1540)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Paliska Bradley (FRA)
(1909)
0
6
2
24.07.23
09:07
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sciglitano Lawrence (AUS)
0
5
0
24.07.23
16:19
Masera Teo (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bresson Leo (FRA)
(1712)
0
3
1
24.07.23
13:42
Basel Valentin (ARG)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bellegy Arthur (FRA)
1
1
7
2
24.07.23
12:37
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(823)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kliebhan Daniel (USA)
0
2
0
24.07.23
09:05
Chang Alexander (USA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Westphal Max (FRA)
(1816)
0
3
5
09.07.23
10:38
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(602)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Suc Dominik (CZE)
(1595)
0
1
09.07.23
08:04
Dziopak Jonasz (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
(1462)
0
2
4
09.07.23
07:57
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1483)
0
4
2
09.07.23
09:22
Jermar Jan (CZE)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
1
6
7
0
09.07.23
08:01
Sallay Peter (HUN)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Benson Maxwell (USA)
1
2
6
5
08.07.23
12:00
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(602)
I
H2H
O
Iamachkine Petr (PER)
(1850)
08.07.23
11:00
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
(1462)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
6
6
0
08.07.23
10:22
Jermar Jan (CZE)
1
4
2
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
6
1
08.07.23
11:47
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(691)
0
2
1
08.07.23
10:06
Suc Dominik (CZE)
(1595)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
0
4
6
08.07.23
09:30
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(602)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wright Anthony (GBR)
0
0
2
08.07.23
08:00
Benson Maxwell (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG)
(1859)
0
2
1
08.07.23
08:00
Dziopak Jonasz (POL)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(2003)
1
6
4
1
08.07.23
12:13
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Brown Oscar (GBR)
0
4
2
07.07.23
08:05
Benson Maxwell (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dziopak Jonasz (POL)
0
3
1
07.07.23
08:04
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sallay Peter (HUN)
0
3
1
07.07.23
08:00
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
1
6
2
4
07.07.23
10:14
Brown Oscar (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
(1462)
0
1
2
07.07.23
11:01
Suc Dominik (CZE)
(1595)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(691)
0
3
2
07.07.23
11:53
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(2003)
0
4
0
07.07.23
09:29
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
(1580)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
6
3
2
06.07.23
10:21
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
6
5
I
H2H
O
Iamachkine Petr (PER)
(1850)
0
4
2
06.07.23
10:25
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
6
6
2
06.07.23
08:00
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(691)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG)
(1859)
0
3
2
06.07.23
08:00
Suc Dominik (CZE)
(1595)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
(1462)
0
3
2
06.07.23
08:00
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(602)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(2003)
1
6
2
1
06.07.23
09:30
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
I
H2H
O
Iamachkine Petr (PER)
(1850)
06.07.23
09:30
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
6
6
2
06.07.23
12:00
Jermar Jan (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
0
3
4
06.07.23
12:50
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Benson Maxwell (USA)
1
3
6
0
05.07.23
08:10
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1483)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
0
6
1
05.07.23
08:09
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Iamachkine Petr (PER)
(1850)
1
7
4
1
05.07.23
08:02
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jermar Jan (CZE)
1
6
0
3
05.07.23
10:14
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(602)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
2
1
05.07.23
11:16
Sallay Peter (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cierny David (SVK)
0
4
0
05.07.23
09:30
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dziopak Jonasz (POL)
0
1
6
05.07.23
12:39
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(691)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Brown Oscar (GBR)
0
5
6
05.07.23
12:04
Suc Dominik (CZE)
(1595)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG)
(1859)
0
0
4
04.07.23
08:00
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(2003)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
4
6
2
04.07.23
12:21
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(602)
2
7
0
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
1
6
6
1
04.07.23
08:02
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sallay Peter (HUN)
1
6
4
2
04.07.23
08:04
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1483)
0
3
4
04.07.23
09:45
Dziopak Jonasz (POL)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
1
7
2
4
04.07.23
10:49
Jermar Jan (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Benson Maxwell (USA)
0
2
3
04.07.23
10:37
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
(1462)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG)
(1859)
0
4
6
04.07.23
13:22
Brown Oscar (GBR)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Suc Dominik (CZE)
(1595)
1
5
7
3
03.07.23
08:06
Dziopak Jonasz (POL)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Jermar Jan (CZE)
1
6
6
3
03.07.23
10:46
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cierny David (SVK)
1
6
4
2
03.07.23
08:48
Rumler Robert (CZE)
(1928)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Benson Maxwell (USA)
0
5
6
03.07.23
08:04
Brown Oscar (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Carrizo Martin Facundo (ARG)
(1859)
0
5
4
03.07.23
11:39
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(684)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Mashtakov Mykyta (UKR)
(1428)
1
6
6
5
03.07.23
10:47
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1460)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sallay Peter (HUN)
0
4
6
03.07.23
13:40
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
7
3
1
03.07.23
12:45
Iamachkine Petr (PER)
(1823)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(1986)
0
2
2
11.06.23
08:12
Jong Sander (NLD)
(956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG)
(907)
0
1
0
11.06.23
08:09
Nagel Arthur (FRA)
(1827)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Perera Masato (USA)
(1656)
1
3
6
3
11.06.23
08:09
Isitan Erdem (NLD)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
1
6
3
1
11.06.23
10:23
Berghaus Mika (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bastiaansen Pepijn (NLD)
0
6
1
11.06.23
09:46
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
0
4
4
10.06.23
08:00
Berghaus Mika (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
0
4
2
10.06.23
09:30
Jong Sander (NLD)
(956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1656)
0
2
0
10.06.23
09:30
Bastiaansen Pepijn (NLD)
1
6
5
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
0
3
1
10.06.23
08:00
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Mats (NLD)
1
6
0
1
10.06.23
11:00
Nagel Arthur (FRA)
(1827)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
0
4
4
10.06.23
11:08
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
10.06.23
11:00
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
0
0
3
10.06.23
12:30
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG)
(907)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pel Stijn (NLD)
(1952)
0
3
3
10.06.23
10:15
Al-Amin Karim (DEU)
I
H2H
O
Isitan Erdem (NLD)
09.06.23
08:00
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Al-Amin Karim (DEU)
0
1
2
09.06.23
08:00
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1656)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
4
7
0
09.06.23
08:00
Perera Masato (USA)
(1694)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1656)
0
4
3
09.06.23
09:30
Jong Sander (NLD)
(956)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nagel Arthur (FRA)
(1827)
1
6
4
2
09.06.23
11:05
Bredschneijder Mats (NLD)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
1
6
3
2
09.06.23
11:50
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG)
(907)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1190)
0
5
3
09.06.23
13:37
Bastiaansen Pepijn (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pel Stijn (NLD)
(1952)
0
4
3
09.06.23
14:15
Berghaus Mika (DEU)
1
3
6
4
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
0
6
4
1
08.06.23
08:00
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG)
(907)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
0
1
4
08.06.23
12:25
Jong Sander (NLD)
(956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
0
2
1
08.06.23
08:00
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
0
0
0
08.06.23
10:45
Nagel Arthur (FRA)
(1827)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Al-Amin Karim (DEU)
0
6
6
08.06.23
13:52
Perera Masato (USA)
(1656)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Isitan Erdem (NLD)
0
4
4
08.06.23
13:07
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1190)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
0
2
6
08.06.23
10:00
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
3
6
5
I
H2H
O
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
0
6
3
2
07.06.23
08:00
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1190)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Berghaus Mika (DEU)
1
2
6
2
07.06.23
08:15
Pel Stijn (NLD)
(1952)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perera Masato (USA)
(1656)
0
1
2
07.06.23
08:13
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
1
7
3
I
H2H
O
Van Der Kooij Arthur (NLD)
0
5
0
07.06.23
10:24
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG)
(907)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
0
2
3
07.06.23
10:06
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1656)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
0
3
2
07.06.23
12:24
Nagel Arthur (FRA)
(1827)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
0
1
2
07.06.23
12:22
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
0
3
3
07.06.23
13:31
Jong Sander (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
(956)
0
3
0
06.06.23
08:14
Den Heijer Guy (NLD)
(1575)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
6
6
3
06.06.23
11:59
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
0
5
0
06.06.23
08:10
Nagel Arthur (FRA)
(1827)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
0
2
6
06.06.23
10:09
Berghaus Mika (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG)
(907)
0
0
4
06.06.23
10:01
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Al-Amin Karim (DEU)
0
6
3
06.06.23
08:13
Robert Quentin (1994) (FRA)
(1447)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1656)
0
4
2
06.06.23
12:07
Bastiaansen Pepijn (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Kooij Arthur (NLD)
0
1
4
06.06.23
11:00
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
I
H2H
O
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
06.06.23
11:57
Pel Stijn (NLD)
(1952)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ventre Alessandro-Damiano (BRA)
(1694)
0
2
6
05.06.23
08:24
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Berghaus Mika (DEU)
0
3
3
05.06.23
08:00
Thanos Aristotelis (GRC)
(1979)
I
H2H
O
Pel Stijn (NLD)
(1952)
05.06.23
08:00
Jong Sander (NLD)
(956)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Al-Amin Karim (DEU)
0
5
5
05.06.23
10:14
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1656)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Den Heijer Guy (NLD)
(1575)
0
0
2
05.06.23
10:00
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1190)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
0
1
2
05.06.23
11:32
Perera Masato (USA)
(1656)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bastiaansen Pepijn (NLD)
0
4
4
05.06.23
11:26
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
1
6
2
5
05.06.23
13:35
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
0
4
6
05.06.23
08:00
Pel Stijn (NLD)
(1952)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Kooij Arthur (NLD)
0
2
1
03.06.23
09:30
Iamachkine Pedro (PER)
(1487)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
2
3
03.06.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DEN)
(784)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hjorth Philip (DEN)
0
2
5
03.06.23
08:00
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DEN)
(1740)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Johansson Oliver (SWE)
0
3
4
03.06.23
08:00
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boisen Theodor (DEN)
0
1
1
03.06.23
08:00
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Valentinsson Oliver ()
0
3
2
02.06.23
08:09
Iamachkine Petr (PER)
(1954)
2
7
5
6
I
H2H
O
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRC)
1
6
7
1
02.06.23
08:08
Valentinsson Oliver ()
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
1
4
6
4
02.06.23
08:12
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Perera Masato (USA)
(1656)
0
4
6
02.06.23
11:49
Sigsgaard Christian (DEN)
(784)
2
7
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heinonen Adam (SWE)
(1613)
1
6
7
1
02.06.23
10:50
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bolin Markus (SWE)
0
4
0
02.06.23
10:55
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gostincar Domen (SVN)
(1761)
0
3
0
02.06.23
15:18
Hjorth Philip (DEN)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Theilgaard Gustav (DEN)
0
6
4
02.06.23
12:39
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DEN)
(1740)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
1
3
6
3
02.06.23
12:16
Johansson Oliver (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL)
0
2
0
01.06.23
10:36
Hjorth Philip (DEN)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bolin Markus (SWE)
1
6
1
1
01.06.23
09:32
Iamachkine Pedro (PER)
(1487)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL)
1
4
6
4
01.06.23
10:32
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SWE)
0
3
2
01.06.23
08:03
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DEN)
(1740)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRC)
1
6
4
4
01.06.23
12:51
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Perera Masato (USA)
(1656)
0
4
5
01.06.23
08:06
Johansson Oliver (SWE)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
Boisen Theodor (DEN)
1
6
5
4
01.06.23
08:00
Heinonen Adam (SWE)
(1613)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gostincar Domen (SVN)
(1761)
0
2
2
31.05.23
08:00
Hjorth Philip (DEN)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Johansson Oliver (SWE)
1
6
3
3
31.05.23
11:00
Iamachkine Petr (PER)
(1954)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
0
2
3
31.05.23
08:00
Sigsgaard Christian (DEN)
(784)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SWE)
0
1
2
31.05.23
09:30
Theilgaard Gustav (DEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Valentinsson Oliver ()
0
4
4
31.05.23
12:57
Bolin Markus (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
0
1
2
31.05.23
08:00
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Boisen Theodor (DEN)
0
3
1
31.05.23
10:09
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRC)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Kresina Adam (CZE)
0
0
0
31.05.23
09:30
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Gostincar Domen (SVN)
(1761)
1
4
6
1
31.05.23
11:00
Heinonen Adam (SWE)
(1613)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perera Masato (USA)
(1656)
1
7
0
1
30.05.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DEN)
(784)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1504)
0
1
0
30.05.23
08:00
Theilgaard Gustav (DEN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kresina Adam (CZE)
0
0
5
30.05.23
08:00
Valentinsson Oliver ()
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DEN)
(1740)
1
7
5
3
30.05.23
13:17
Hjorth Philip (DEN)
2
7
5
6
I
H2H
O
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
1
5
7
2
30.05.23
09:15
Boisen Theodor (DEN)
I
H2H
O
Bolin Markus (SWE)
30.05.23
08:00
Heinonen Adam (SWE)
(1613)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
1
4
6
3
30.05.23
10:47
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sonesson Lidholt Olle (SWE)
0
4
1
29.05.23
??
Boisen Theodor (DEN)
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
29.05.23
08:03
Johansson Oliver (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nouchakis Georgios (GRC)
0
4
4
29.05.23
08:09
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1495)
1
6
4
2
29.05.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DEN)
(778)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Iamachkine Pedro (PER)
(1487)
0
4
3
29.05.23
10:13
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DEN)
(1726)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pape Valdemar Frederik (DEN)
0
3
1
29.05.23
11:05
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perera Masato (USA)
(1644)
0
4
4
29.05.23
11:22
Heinonen Adam (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
(1961)
0
1
3
29.05.23
11:43
Theilgaard Gustav (DEN)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRC)
1
3
6
1
28.05.23
10:52
Theilgaard Gustav (DEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Poulsen Oskar Brostrom (DEN)
(1726)
0
4
1
28.05.23
09:30
Bolin Markus (SWE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Johansson Oliver (SWE)
0
5
4
28.05.23
09:30
Sigsgaard Christian (DEN)
(778)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schubert Hans Albert (CHL)
0
0
2
28.05.23
08:00
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
0
5
3
28.05.23
08:00
Stavrakas Adamantios (GRC)
2
7
1
6
I
H2H
O
Valentinsson Oliver ()
1
6
6
3
21.05.23
10:05
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
0
6
3
21.05.23
10:05
Jones Adam (GBR)
(1156)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
5
3
21.05.23
10:01
Nestola Fabio (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hudson Ben (GBR)
0
4
4
21.05.23
11:57
Weightman Oscar (GBR)
(818)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Petrovic Luka (GBR)
(1657)
0
6
2
21.05.23
12:17
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kapasi Kabeer (USA)
1
6
3
4
20.05.23
09:07
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
1
3
7
2
20.05.23
09:00
Kapasi Kabeer (USA)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
0
4
20.05.23
09:00
Nestola Fabio (GBR)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Weingarten Anthony (GBR)
1
6
3
5
20.05.23
12:14
Petrovic Luka (GBR)
(1657)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Okonkwo Oliver (GBR)
0
4
4
20.05.23
10:34
Weightman Oscar (GBR)
(818)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
0
3
0
20.05.23
10:30
Hudson Ben (GBR)
I
H2H
O
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
20.05.23
12:00
Jones Adam (GBR)
(1156)
I
H2H
O
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1271)
20.05.23
12:31
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
0
3
1
20.05.23
14:50
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1582)
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
20.05.23
14:30
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
I
H2H
O
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1873)
19.05.23
09:00
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hudson Ben (GBR)
0
3
4
19.05.23
09:10
Weightman Oscar (GBR)
(818)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
0
2
4
19.05.23
09:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weingarten Anthony (GBR)
1
6
3
4
19.05.23
10:33
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1582)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kapasi Kabeer (USA)
0
6
4
19.05.23
11:01
Petrovic Luka (GBR)
(1657)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1873)
0
2
3
19.05.23
12:49
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
0
6
4
19.05.23
12:52
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1271)
1
0
6
1
19.05.23
14:45
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
0
6
3
18.05.23
09:00
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
1
3
7
2
18.05.23
09:00
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
2
6
1
7
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
3
6
5
18.05.23
09:00
Petrovic Luka (GBR)
(1657)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
1
1
6
6
18.05.23
12:07
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1582)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hudson Ben (GBR)
0
1
3
18.05.23
11:36
Pudney Edward (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weingarten Anthony (GBR)
0
1
2
18.05.23
12:14
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
0
4
1
18.05.23
13:46
Jones Adam (GBR)
(1156)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kapasi Kabeer (USA)
1
7
3
6
18.05.23
13:02
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1271)
1
2
6
1
I
H2H
O
Capalbo Franco (ARG)
(1727)
0
6
4
0
17.05.23
09:08
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1271)
1
6
5
4
17.05.23
09:05
Jones Adam (GBR)
(1156)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1582)
0
2
2
17.05.23
09:00
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1873)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weingarten Anthony (GBR)
0
1
1
17.05.23
10:36
Okonkwo Oliver (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kapasi Kabeer (USA)
0
2
1
17.05.23
10:30
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
0
5
3
17.05.23
10:54
Pudney Edward (GBR)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
1
6
5
1
17.05.23
12:06
Weightman Oscar (GBR)
(818)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
0
3
4
17.05.23
13:16
Capalbo Franco (ARG)
(1727)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
6
1
6
16.05.23
09:06
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
0
1
1
16.05.23
09:03
Capalbo Franco (ARG)
(1727)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
1
6
1
4
16.05.23
09:10
Weightman Oscar (GBR)
(818)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
0
1
2
16.05.23
10:32
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1873)
0
3
3
16.05.23
10:30
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
2
6
7
7
I
H2H
O
Sklenka Victor (CZE)
1
7
6
6
16.05.23
14:10
Petrovic Luka (GBR)
(1657)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
0
4
4
16.05.23
12:25
Jones Adam (GBR)
(1156)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hudson Ben (GBR)
0
1
5
16.05.23
14:22
Okonkwo Oliver (GBR)
2
0
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ciurletti Andres Gabriel (ITA)
(1582)
1
6
2
5
15.05.23
09:00
Okonkwo Oliver (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jones Adam (GBR)
(1156)
0
6
3
15.05.23
09:00
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1873)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
0
4
0
15.05.23
09:00
Kapasi Kabeer (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hudson Ben (GBR)
0
3
3
15.05.23
10:30
Weightman Oscar (GBR)
(818)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
1
6
6
3
15.05.23
10:30
Petrovic Luka (GBR)
(1657)
I
H2H
O
Storrie Ryan James (GBR)
(1803)
15.05.23
12:30
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gschwendtner Jeremy (GBR)
0
4
3
15.05.23
12:00
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Capalbo Franco (ARG)
(1727)
0
4
0
15.05.23
12:00
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1271)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
0
2
4
15.05.23
13:30
Weightman Oscar (GBR)
(818)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Petrovic Luka (GBR)
(1657)
1
7
6
4
15.05.23
21:01
Jones Adam (GBR)
(1156)
I
H2H
O
Okonkwo Oliver (GBR)
06.05.23
08:07
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Heijden Enzo (NLD)
0
5
3
06.05.23
08:06
Khoeblal Elgin (NLD)
(1117)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
(1158)
1
3
6
3
06.05.23
09:44
De Jager Jesse (NLD)
(1204)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1182)
0
2
2
06.05.23
09:30
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
I
H2H
O
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
(961)
06.05.23
11:03
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
0
4
3
05.05.23
17:00
Khoeblal Elgin (NLD)
(1117)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
0
3
1
05.05.23
08:04
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
(961)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moreno Federico (ARG)
(1664)
1
7
2
1
05.05.23
09:33
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1403)
1
3
6
6
05.05.23
17:21
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
(1158)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beaupain Simon (BEL)
(527)
0
3
1
05.05.23
09:33
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1182)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
1
6
6
3
05.05.23
08:01
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
0
2
1
05.05.23
10:35
De Jager Jesse (NLD)
(1204)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1508)
0
3
3
05.05.23
08:02
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Timmermans Jesse (NLD)
(1776)
0
2
1
04.05.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
0
1
5
04.05.23
09:27
Khoeblal Elgin (NLD)
(1117)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Moreno Federico (ARG)
(1664)
0
1
4
04.05.23
10:51
Beaupain Simon (BEL)
(527)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
0
2
4
04.05.23
11:15
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
(1158)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
0
2
3
04.05.23
09:46
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Timmermans Jesse (NLD)
(1776)
0
1
5
04.05.23
11:10
Van Der Kooij Arthur (NLD)
I
H2H
O
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1403)
04.05.23
08:06
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1182)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
0
0
4
04.05.23
08:06
Van Der Heijden Enzo (NLD)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1508)
1
4
6
5
03.05.23
08:02
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Kooij Arthur (NLD)
0
4
1
03.05.23
10:36
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1508)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
0
3
2
03.05.23
08:02
Beaupain Simon (BEL)
(527)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Heijden Enzo (NLD)
0
3
2
03.05.23
09:30
Khoeblal Elgin (NLD)
(1117)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
0
4
1
03.05.23
10:59
De Jager Jesse (NLD)
(1204)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1403)
0
1
3
03.05.23
08:02
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Moreno Federico (ARG)
(1664)
0
6
5
03.05.23
10:14
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
(961)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
0
6
2
03.05.23
12:10
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1182)
0
3
2
02.05.23
08:04
Khoeblal Elgin (NLD)
(1117)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Timmermans Jesse (NLD)
(1776)
0
0
1
02.05.23
08:03
Moreno Federico (ARG)
(1664)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
0
4
6
02.05.23
08:04
De Jager Jesse (NLD)
(1204)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Kooij Arthur (NLD)
0
4
2
02.05.23
09:28
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
1
6
3
3
02.05.23
10:22
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
(1158)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1403)
0
1
4
02.05.23
09:50
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Heijden Enzo (NLD)
0
3
1
02.05.23
11:43
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
(961)
1
3
6
4
02.05.23
11:25
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1508)
2
3
7
7
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
1
6
6
6
01.05.23
08:00
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
0
3
3
01.05.23
08:05
Beaupain Simon (BEL)
(527)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cundom Julian (ARG)
(1508)
0
4
0
01.05.23
13:47
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Heijden Enzo (NLD)
0
4
0
01.05.23
11:43
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1182)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
(961)
0
4
2
01.05.23
08:00
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
(961)
I
H2H
O
Bastiaansen Pepijn (NLD)
01.05.23
09:44
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
(1158)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Der Kooij Arthur (NLD)
0
4
3
01.05.23
09:52
Khoeblal Elgin (NLD)
(1117)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
1
4
6
2
01.05.23
14:01
Moreno Federico (ARG)
(1664)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Timmermans Jesse (NLD)
(1776)
1
6
4
1
01.05.23
09:36
De Jager Jesse (NLD)
(1204)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
1
5
6
4
01.05.23
13:41
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL)
(1955)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
0
2
2
01.05.23
11:54
Beaupain Simon (BEL)
(527)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Van Zijl Twan (NLD)
0
6
2
01.05.23
08:00
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
(961)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
0
3
3
30.04.23
07:00
Jenicek Jiri (CZE)
(1451)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
6
3
30.04.23
07:00
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
0
3
4
30.04.23
07:07
Glavas Christos (GRC)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Durguti Besir (MKD)
(1953)
0
3
2
30.04.23
09:36
Antonescu Vasile (ROU)
(1104)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU)
(1194)
1
4
6
4
30.04.23
08:37
Wojcik Jakub (USA)
(1158)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Jager Jesse (NLD)
(1204)
0
2
3
30.04.23
08:34
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1403)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van Baal Aloys Johannes Willem (NLD)
0
3
2
30.04.23
10:20
Stuurman Roland (NLD)
(1182)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bredschneijder Ole (NLD)
0
1
6
30.04.23
09:58
Timmermans Jesse (NLD)
(1776)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
1
3
6
6
29.04.23
07:04
Durguti Besir (MKD)
(1953)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
0
1
4
29.04.23
07:15
Kremenchutskyi Ivan (UKR)
I
H2H
O
Kypriotis Evangelos (GRC)
29.04.23
08:30
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
(2206)
I
H2H
O
Glavas Christos (GRC)
29.04.23
08:36
Jenicek Jiri (CZE)
(1451)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
0
0
3
29.04.23
08:53
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kyjaci Samuel (SVK)
0
1
3
29.04.23
10:07
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Loizas Andreas (GRC)
1
6
2
2
29.04.23
10:15
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
0
5
2
29.04.23
11:05
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU)
(1194)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Andreescu Stefan Adrian (ROU)
(1531)
0
1
3
29.04.23
12:57
Antonescu Vasile (ROU)
(1104)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Papounidis Ioannis (GRC)
(1722)
0
4
4
28.04.23
09:30
Papounidis Ioannis (GRC)
(1722)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
1
2
6
3
28.04.23
07:05
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
(2206)
0
3
2
28.04.23
10:20
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1626)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
1
6
1
3
28.04.23
07:00
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
I
H2H
O
Loizas Andreas (GRC)
28.04.23
07:09
Jenicek Jiri (CZE)
(1451)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Durguti Besir (MKD)
(1953)
0
4
1
28.04.23
08:47
Antonescu Vasile (ROU)
(1104)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kyjaci Samuel (SVK)
0
4
1
28.04.23
08:40
Papounidis Ioannis (GRC)
(1722)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kontopoulos Theofanis (GRC)
0
1
2
28.04.23
08:51
Andreescu Stefan Adrian (ROU)
(1531)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
0
3
2
28.04.23
10:03
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
0
2
1
27.04.23
07:00
Kyjaci Samuel (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
3
2
27.04.23
07:03
Andreescu Stefan Adrian (ROU)
(1531)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kypriotis Evangelos (GRC)
0
4
0
27.04.23
07:06
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Durguti Besir (MKD)
(1953)
0
2
1
27.04.23
09:02
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1626)
1
6
1
2
27.04.23
08:30
Loizas Andreas (GRC)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kremenchutskyi Ivan (UKR)
0
2
0
27.04.23
08:38
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU)
(1194)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
0
4
2
27.04.23
09:57
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sakellaridis Michalis (GRC)
(2206)
1
6
5
3
26.04.23
07:03
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
0
2
0
26.04.23
11:47
Antonescu Vasile (ROU)
(1104)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Loizas Andreas (GRC)
1
6
2
3
26.04.23
09:10
Andreescu Stefan Adrian (ROU)
(1531)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jenicek Jiri (CZE)
(1451)
0
5
4
26.04.23
08:31
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kypriotis Evangelos (GRC)
0
4
1
26.04.23
11:09
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
1
0
26.04.23
07:05
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU)
(1194)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
1
6
2
1
26.04.23
11:57
Kremenchutskyi Ivan (UKR)
2
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
6
6
6
25.04.23
07:06
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Jenicek Jiri (CZE)
(1451)
1
4
6
6
25.04.23
08:45
Antonescu Vasile (ROU)
(1104)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
4
3
25.04.23
08:35
Kypriotis Evangelos (GRC)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Durguti Besir (MKD)
(1953)
1
7
1
2
25.04.23
10:15
Kyjaci Samuel (SVK)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kremenchutskyi Ivan (UKR)
1
6
2
3
25.04.23
11:08
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
0
2
1
25.04.23
10:31
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU)
(1194)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1626)
1
7
2
2
24.04.23
07:00
Marinescu Mihai Razvan (ROU)
(1193)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
0
3
0
24.04.23
07:02
Loizas Andreas (GRC)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kyjaci Samuel (SVK)
1
6
6
3
24.04.23
07:10
Antonescu Vasile (ROU)
(1106)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kremenchutskyi Ivan (UKR)
1
6
0
0
24.04.23
08:39
Antonopoulos Christos (GRC)
(1740)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bogo Enrique (BRA)
(1624)
0
1
3
24.04.23
11:39
Jenicek Jiri (CZE)
(1450)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kypriotis Evangelos (GRC)
0
4
3
24.04.23
10:18
Andreescu Stefan Adrian (ROU)
(1530)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Durguti Besir (MKD)
(1953)
0
2
2
23.04.23
08:02
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
0
3
2
23.04.23
08:06
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
1
6
3
6
23.04.23
08:03
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
(1735)
1
6
3
4
23.04.23
09:47
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1867)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ludoski Zoran (SRB)
0
1
5
23.04.23
10:54
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1200)
1
6
0
1
22.04.23
08:00
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
4
0
22.04.23
08:00
Ludoski Zoran (SRB)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Arsic Niksa (SRB)
1
3
6
4
22.04.23
09:30
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
(1394)
0
2
2
22.04.23
09:30
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
3
0
22.04.23
09:30
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
0
3
5
22.04.23
10:50
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(882)
0
1
4
22.04.23
11:50
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1126)
1
6
5
3
22.04.23
13:30
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1200)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1051)
1
2
6
4
21.04.23
08:00
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1051)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Vanja (BIH)
0
2
3
21.04.23
08:00
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1126)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Khomich Aleksei (BLR)
(1916)
0
3
21.04.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
1
7
1
4
21.04.23
09:30
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
(1735)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolyachev Nikola (BGR)
1
7
4
3
21.04.23
09:30
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(882)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
0
2
2
21.04.23
10:50
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
1
3
4
I
H2H
O
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(739)
0
6
0
21.04.23
12:23
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1468)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1200)
0
3
2
21.04.23
12:13
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1867)
0
4
3
20.04.23
08:04
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1200)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolyachev Nikola (BGR)
0
3
2
20.04.23
08:05
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Vanja (BIH)
0
2
2
20.04.23
08:07
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
(1394)
2
6
0
7
I
H2H
O
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(739)
1
3
6
5
20.04.23
09:33
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1126)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
0
5
3
20.04.23
10:39
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
0
2
5
20.04.23
09:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1867)
0
1
0
20.04.23
11:38
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(882)
1
6
3
4
20.04.23
12:37
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
(1735)
1
6
3
4
19.04.23
08:06
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(739)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1051)
1
6
3
5
19.04.23
08:03
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
4
3
19.04.23
08:00
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(882)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Khomich Aleksei (BLR)
(1916)
0
2
0
19.04.23
09:35
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolyachev Nikola (BGR)
1
6
1
4
19.04.23
10:05
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
(1394)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
0
2
19.04.23
11:26
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
(1735)
0
0
3
19.04.23
11:55
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
5
2
19.04.23
12:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
0
5
4
18.04.23
10:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
I
H2H
O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1200)
18.04.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
3
4
18.04.23
08:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolyachev Nikola (BGR)
0
1
1
18.04.23
08:00
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
(1394)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Vanja (BIH)
1
3
6
5
18.04.23
09:50
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1867)
0
1
4
18.04.23
09:30
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1801)
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1126)
18.04.23
10:45
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1200)
0
1
0
18.04.23
11:45
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(648)
I
H2H
O
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
18.04.23
12:03
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1051)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keisidis Christos (GRC)
(2127)
0
1
2
18.04.23
10:45
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1126)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
3
6
18.04.23
12:00
Filip Vladimir (ROU)
(1961)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Khomich Aleksei (BLR)
(1916)
1
7
5
2
17.04.23
08:00
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(879)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1125)
1
1
7
4
17.04.23
08:15
Mardjonovic Aleksa (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
4
1
17.04.23
08:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
1
4
6
3
17.04.23
10:08
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(645)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
0
3
1
17.04.23
10:59
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1049)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
0
3
3
17.04.23
12:13
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1795)
0
4
5
17.04.23
11:02
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1910)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
0
2
2
17.04.23
11:45
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1117)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Rakic Strahinja (SRB)
(1735)
0
6
3
16.04.23
08:08
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
0
2
1
16.04.23
08:05
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1910)
0
4
3
16.04.23
10:06
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1117)
0
4
3
16.04.23
10:05
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(645)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1049)
0
3
2
15.04.23
09:30
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1444)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
1
4
6
3
15.04.23
08:04
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
1
6
4
2
15.04.23
08:06
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1910)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1125)
0
4
6
15.04.23
09:30
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1450)
I
H2H
O
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(645)
15.04.23
09:30
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1444)
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1612)
15.04.23
11:00
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1632)
I
H2H
O
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1049)
15.04.23
11:00
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(879)
I
H2H
O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1129)
15.04.23
13:09
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1117)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
0
3
5
15.04.23
13:58
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
1
2
6
4
15.04.23
11:52
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(645)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1632)
0
1
1
14.04.23
12:46
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1632)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(968)
1
6
1
4
14.04.23
09:00
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1117)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1612)
0
2
14.04.23
15:25
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
1
2
7
6
14.04.23
15:08
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(645)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1910)
0
1
1
14.04.23
18:08
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1129)
1
7
6
4
14.04.23
18:19
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1125)
0
3
3
14.04.23
16:07
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1049)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
6
6
14.04.23
18:30
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1450)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
0
6
3
13.04.23
08:00
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(879)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1125)
0
4
2
13.04.23
10:02
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1129)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1444)
1
6
5
2
13.04.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1450)
0
1
5
13.04.23
11:30
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1612)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
4
2
13.04.23
11:35
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1049)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
1
6
5
4
13.04.23
13:07
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(968)
0
1
2
13.04.23
14:29
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(645)
0
1
1
12.04.23
09:58
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(879)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
0
6
3
12.04.23
08:08
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1117)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1049)
0
3
3
12.04.23
08:06
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
5
2
12.04.23
08:00
Lazov Aleksandar (BGR)
(1727)
I
H2H
O
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
12.04.23
10:11
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1632)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
1
4
6
3
12.04.23
11:02
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1444)
0
6
3
12.04.23
12:55
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1129)
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1910)
1
6
1
5
12.04.23
11:25
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(879)
1
6
4
1
11.04.23
11:10
Nesterov Petr (BGR)
(733)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1632)
0
3
3
11.04.23
11:17
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1117)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
4
2
11.04.23
11:04
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1444)
2
6
7
7
I
H2H
O
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(645)
1
7
6
6
11.04.23
09:30
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1612)
0
0
1
11.04.23
08:07
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1468)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1910)
1
6
3
1
11.04.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
0
1
3
11.04.23
08:09
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(879)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1450)
0
0
3
10.04.23
08:04
Jurajda Adam (CZE)
(1441)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ambarzumjan Edison (DEU)
(1913)
0
3
4
10.04.23
08:00
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
(1116)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
0
1
0
10.04.23
11:06
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(970)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pisaric Aleksa (SRB)
0
1
1
10.04.23
09:31
Rocco Jeremias (ARG)
(1614)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1449)
1
6
3
4
10.04.23
12:39
Jovic Viktor (SRB)
(1051)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1615)
0
1
2
10.04.23
12:22
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
(647)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD)
(1125)
1
7
3
1
08.04.23
10:03
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1862)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
0
6
0
08.04.23
10:01
Southcombe Mattias (GBR)
(1592)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
1
6
6
4
08.04.23
11:27
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1266)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
0
1
4
08.04.23
11:55
Bowden Louis (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1715)
0
4
2
08.04.23
12:51
Rae Kyle (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1526)
0
2
2
07.04.23
09:07
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1266)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(899)
0
1
1
07.04.23
09:00
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1357)
0
5
3
07.04.23
10:25
Southcombe Mattias (GBR)
(1592)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maker Sahej (GBR)
0
3
2
07.04.23
10:55
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
0
3
4
07.04.23
11:56
Bowden Louis (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
0
0
2
07.04.23
12:23
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1526)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doe Matthew (GBR)
0
2
3
07.04.23
13:19
Quayle David (GBR)
(1715)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
1
6
3
4
07.04.23
13:44
Rae Kyle (GBR)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
0
6
6
07.04.23
15:40
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1862)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
0
6
4
07.04.23
15:00
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
I
H2H
O
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
06.04.23
09:05
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
1
6
5
3
06.04.23
09:04
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
1
1
7
4
06.04.23
11:37
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(899)
0
3
2
06.04.23
11:37
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1862)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doe Matthew (GBR)
0
1
1
06.04.23
12:57
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1357)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
0
3
3
06.04.23
12:00
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1526)
1
7
2
3
06.04.23
15:32
Bowden Louis (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
0
3
3
06.04.23
14:31
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1266)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Southcombe Mattias (GBR)
(1592)
0
3
4
05.04.23
09:02
Quayle David (GBR)
(1715)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1526)
0
4
4
05.04.23
09:02
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1357)
2
7
0
6
I
H2H
O
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
1
5
6
2
05.04.23
11:12
Bowden Louis (GBR)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1266)
1
6
3
1
05.04.23
10:37
Rae Kyle (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Southcombe Mattias (GBR)
(1592)
0
2
3
05.04.23
13:53
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1862)
0
3
3
05.04.23
12:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(899)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maker Sahej (GBR)
0
2
3
05.04.23
15:28
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
0
4
5
05.04.23
13:32
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
0
5
5
04.04.23
09:00
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maker Sahej (GBR)
0
0
3
04.04.23
09:03
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(899)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doe Matthew (GBR)
0
1
2
04.04.23
10:18
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
0
3
5
04.04.23
10:16
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
0
2
1
04.04.23
12:11
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1266)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
0
4
3
04.04.23
11:53
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Southcombe Mattias (GBR)
(1592)
0
6
4
04.04.23
14:00
Quayle David (GBR)
(1715)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
0
4
0
04.04.23
13:49
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1526)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
0
4
2
03.04.23
09:05
Bowden Louis (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
0
3
4
03.04.23
09:05
Denisov Ivan (RUS)
(1257)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
0
2
2
03.04.23
10:50
Quayle David (GBR)
(1716)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1598)
0
3
3
03.04.23
13:02
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1857)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maker Sahej (GBR)
1
6
4
1
03.04.23
13:13
Walters Marcus (GBR)
(1735)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Doe Matthew (GBR)
0
3
1
03.04.23
14:37
Tutu Marshall (GBR)
(1619)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
0
4
6
03.04.23
10:34
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
0
6
3
03.04.23
15:19
Cooper Stefan (GBR)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Simkiss Luke (GBR)
0
6
5
02.04.23
15:28
Quayle David (GBR)
(1716)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
0
2
3
02.04.23
15:29
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1598)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Habib Ali (GBR)
(1519)
0
1
1
02.04.23
11:25
Doe Matthew (GBR)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Maker Sahej (GBR)
0
6
6
02.04.23
10:47
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(904)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Onuma Yujiro (GBR)
(1857)
1
3
6
0
02.04.23
14:14
Bergdahl Axel (SWE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
0
0
2
02.04.23
13:18
Bowden Louis (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Southcombe Mattias (GBR)
(1598)
0
3
3
02.04.23
08:05
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(427)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(896)
0
2
6
02.04.23
08:05
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(716)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
0
5
1
02.04.23
09:30
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV)
(492)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vukadin Noa (HRV)
0
3
5
01.04.23
12:58
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(716)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Basic Nikola (HRV)
(1283)
0
3
2
01.04.23
13:30
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(427)
I
H2H
O
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
(586)
01.04.23
15:18
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV)
(492)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Henning Benedikt (DEU)
(1333)
0
1
3
01.04.23
12:52
Vukadin Noa (HRV)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(933)
1
2
6
1
31.03.23
09:46
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV)
(492)
2
6
0
6
I
H2H
O
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(427)
1
3
6
2
30.03.23
08:00
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(427)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
0
2
5
30.03.23
08:00
Steiner Maik (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Matvievici Egor (MDA)
(918)
0
2
1
30.03.23
08:04
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vetrih Miha (SVN)
(1795)
0
2
4
30.03.23
10:06
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV)
(492)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1444)
0
6
1
30.03.23
09:40
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
(586)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Basic Nikola (HRV)
(1283)
1
6
3
5
30.03.23
09:30
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(896)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(716)
0
3
1
30.03.23
10:51
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(933)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Woerner Paul (DEU)
(990)
0
2
2
29.03.23
08:00
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
(586)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Woerner Paul (DEU)
(990)
0
2
2
29.03.23
08:00
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(933)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1795)
0
4
3
29.03.23
08:00
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(427)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1444)
0
2
1
29.03.23
09:30
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV)
(492)
1
6
1
I
H2H
O
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1629)
0
1
0
29.03.23
10:01
Vukadin Noa (HRV)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Steiner Maik (DEU)
(918)
0
2
3
29.03.23
09:30
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Matvievici Egor (MDA)
0
2
0
29.03.23
11:58
Galik Matej (SVK)
I
H2H
O
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(896)
29.03.23
10:34
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(716)
1
6
2
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1112)
0
1
0
28.03.23
08:07
Vukadin Noa (HRV)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1795)
0
1
6
28.03.23
08:05
Galik Matej (SVK)
2
6
0
7
I
H2H
O
Markovski Obrad (MKD)
(1112)
1
4
6
5
28.03.23
08:05
Henning Benedikt (DEU)
(1333)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(716)
0
4
1
28.03.23
10:58
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1444)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
0
2
3
28.03.23
10:16
Prechtel Sebastian (DEU)
(586)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1795)
0
4
4
28.03.23
09:46
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
(427)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1629)
1
6
3
0
28.03.23
11:00
Brkic Jerko (HRV)
I
H2H
O
Vetrih Miha (SVN)
(1795)
28.03.23
11:58
Basic Nikola (HRV)
(1283)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Woerner Paul (DEU)
(990)
0
6
4
28.03.23
11:49
Vetrih Miha (SVN)
(1795)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Matvievici Egor (MDA)
0
2
5
27.03.23
10:30
Iamachkine Pedro (PER)
(1487)
I
H2H
O
Vukadin Noa (HRV)
27.03.23
08:47
Biro Andre (HUN)
(1444)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sergeyev Ivan (UKR)
(1629)
1
6
3
0
27.03.23
09:03
Steiner Maik (DEU)
(918)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vetrih Miha (SVN)
(1795)
0
4
1
27.03.23
09:15
Juhas Kristijan (SRB)
(933)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nincevic Frane (HRV)
(1180)
0
2
6
27.03.23
11:00
Henning Benedikt (DEU)
(1333)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Obradovic Dusan (SRB)
(896)
0
5
4
27.03.23
10:58
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV)
(492)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
1
6
2
2
27.03.23
10:52
Kekez Duje (HRV)
(716)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Galik Matej (SVK)
0
6
1
27.03.23
12:57
Woerner Paul (DEU)
(990)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1795)
1
7
5
3
12.03.23
08:00
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1797)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Wojcik Yann (POL)
(1086)
1
6
6
2
12.03.23
08:00
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
1
6
4
3
12.03.23
08:00
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gabarro Xavier (ESP)
(1816)
1
6
1
2
12.03.23
10:10
Andrade Andres (ECU)
(575)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
(830)
0
3
6
12.03.23
11:13
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1015)
1
7
6
0
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1364)
0
6
7
0
11.03.23
08:00
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1104)
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1364)
11.03.23
09:39
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1797)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
1
6
3
5
11.03.23
14:15
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
(997)
I
H2H
O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1015)
11.03.23
08:05
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
0
3
2
11.03.23
11:00
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
(830)
2
1
7
7
I
H2H
O
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(945)
1
6
6
6
11.03.23
10:43
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1797)
0
4
5
11.03.23
09:16
Wojcik Yann (POL)
(1086)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Santos Gava Kaua Lorenzo (BRA)
0
5
5
11.03.23
08:06
Gabarro Xavier (ESP)
(1816)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
0
1
0
11.03.23
09:30
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
I
H2H
O
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
10.03.23
09:30
Andrade Andres (ECU)
(575)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
0
0
2
10.03.23
09:58
Wojcik Yann (POL)
(1086)
1
6
4
I
H2H
O
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
(997)
0
4
5
10.03.23
08:00
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(945)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
0
3
1
10.03.23
08:00
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
(830)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
0
2
2
10.03.23
08:00
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1797)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
0
2
2
10.03.23
09:30
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1015)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1797)
0
3
1
10.03.23
11:30
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
0
2
3
09.03.23
08:05
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1104)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
0
5
2
09.03.23
08:05
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1797)
1
2
7
4
09.03.23
14:32
Muller Rik (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1015)
0
1
2
09.03.23
14:39
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1797)
1
4
6
4
09.03.23
15:21
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(945)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1364)
0
2
1
09.03.23
16:43
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wojcik Yann (POL)
(1086)
0
2
2
09.03.23
16:00
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
I
H2H
O
Andrade Andres (ECU)
(575)
08.03.23
09:00
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1104)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Santos Gava Kaua Lorenzo (BRA)
1
2
6
2
08.03.23
09:00
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(945)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
0
2
0
08.03.23
09:00
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
(830)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1015)
0
0
3
08.03.23
10:30
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1797)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
0
3
3
08.03.23
10:30
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1364)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
0
2
2
08.03.23
12:07
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
0
4
2
08.03.23
12:35
Andrade Andres (ECU)
(575)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
(997)
0
1
1
07.03.23
09:10
Wojcik Yann (POL)
(1086)
2
7
4
7
I
H2H
O
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
1
6
6
5
07.03.23
09:09
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
(997)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
0
6
1
07.03.23
09:00
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
(830)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1797)
0
1
4
07.03.23
12:25
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Santos Gava Kaua Lorenzo (BRA)
0
2
1
07.03.23
10:51
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
1
6
0
5
07.03.23
11:01
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1104)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
0
4
3
07.03.23
14:09
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1364)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1797)
1
6
3
3
07.03.23
12:40
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kuklin Grigory (RUS)
1
7
1
1
06.03.23
11:32
Andrade Andres (ECU)
(574)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Wojcik Yann (POL)
(1083)
1
2
7
3
06.03.23
11:53
Sheyngezikht Leonid (BGR)
(996)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Quang Hien Pham Hien (AUS)
1
4
7
1
06.03.23
11:08
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(944)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1800)
0
4
3
06.03.23
09:08
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1373)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
0
3
4
06.03.23
09:09
Santos Gava Kaua Lorenzo (BRA)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
1
6
4
5
06.03.23
12:51
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS)
(825)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Muller Rik (NLD)
0
3
4
06.03.23
14:13
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(1014)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
0
2
3
05.03.23
08:00
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1660)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1619)
0
3
5
05.03.23
10:11
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(875)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Galoppini Davide (ITA)
(712)
0
0
4
05.03.23
08:00
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(1229)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1717)
1
6
3
2
05.03.23
09:30
Simundza Josip (HRV)
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
05.03.23
08:08
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
4
0
04.03.23
08:08
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(875)
49.82%
2
6
6
5.50
I
H2H
O
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
(316)
50.18%
0
1
4
1.12
04.03.23
08:08
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1717)
49.84%
2
6
3
6
3.24
I
H2H
O
Weindl Michael (DEU)
(1656)
50.16%
1
0
6
3
1.30
04.03.23
08:05
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(1229)
46.59%
2
6
6
1.57
I
H2H
O
Ingarao Alessandro (ITA)
(1568)
53.41%
0
1
0
2.25
04.03.23
09:41
Galoppini Davide (ITA)
(712)
47.69%
2
1
6
6
1.84
I
H2H
O
Pichler David (AUT)
(514)
52.31%
1
6
3
2
1.84
04.03.23
10:16
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
52.65%
2
6
6
3.63
I
H2H
O
Massara Antonio (ITA)
(1423)
47.35%
0
3
1
1.24
04.03.23
09:18
Fekete Janos (SVK)
51.46%
2
4
6
6
1.65
I
H2H
O
Galik Matej (SVK)
48.54%
1
6
4
3
2.10
04.03.23
12:18
Simundza Josip (HRV)
47.86%
2
3
7
7
2.25
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Vanja (BIH)
52.14%
1
6
5
5
1.57
04.03.23
12:13
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1660)
47.33%
2
6
6
1.16
I
H2H
O
Markovina Duje (HRV)
52.67%
0
3
4
4.50
04.03.23
14:15
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1619)
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
03.03.23
09:00
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(1229)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Markovina Duje (HRV)
0
3
3
03.03.23
09:05
Weindl Michael (DEU)
(1656)
47.15%
2
6
6
1.32
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
52.85%
0
1
4
3.15
03.03.23
09:05
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(875)
46.15%
2
7
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Galik Matej (SVK)
53.85%
0
5
1
3.23
03.03.23
10:34
Pichler David (AUT)
(514)
50.36%
2
6
7
1.20
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1660)
49.64%
0
4
5
4.00
03.03.23
10:30
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
(316)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
0
1
03.03.23
11:03
Galoppini Davide (ITA)
(712)
50.90%
2
6
6
1.09
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Vanja (BIH)
49.10%
0
2
2
6.13
03.03.23
12:10
Ingarao Alessandro (ITA)
(1568)
46.95%
2
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
53.05%
0
4
2
3.20
03.03.23
13:00
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
54.46%
2.60
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1717)
45.54%
1.44
02.03.23
13:01
Hodzic Vanja (BIH)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
1
4
7
4
02.03.23
??
Pichler David (AUT)
(514)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
0
4
2
02.03.23
13:33
Galoppini Davide (ITA)
(712)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Massara Antonio (ITA)
(1423)
1
3
6
3
02.03.23
13:37
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(875)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Markovina Duje (HRV)
0
1
1
02.03.23
15:59
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
6
7
6
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1619)
1
7
5
2
02.03.23
15:25
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
(316)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
0
4
3
02.03.23
14:58
Galik Matej (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ban Ivan Karlo (HRV)
0
1
1
02.03.23
19:00
Massara Antonio (ITA)
(1423)
2
6
5
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1800)
0
4
1
02.03.23
18:12
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1660)
2
7
5
7
I
H2H
O
Ingarao Alessandro (ITA)
(1568)
1
5
7
5
02.03.23
15:57
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Simundza Josip (HRV)
1
2
6
0
02.03.23
19:07
Galoppini Davide (ITA)
(712)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1717)
0
4
1
01.03.23
08:00
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
(316)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1619)
0
1
3
01.03.23
08:06
Weindl Michael (DEU)
(1656)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Fekete Janos (SVK)
0
3
5
01.03.23
08:07
Ingarao Alessandro (ITA)
(1568)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
0
2
2
01.03.23
09:23
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(875)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ban Ivan Karlo (HRV)
0
4
4
01.03.23
19:00
Galik Matej (SVK)
2
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(1229)
1
6
4
6
28.02.23
09:39
Galik Matej (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Markovina Duje (HRV)
0
3
3
28.02.23
09:25
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1717)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Vanja (BIH)
0
4
4
28.02.23
08:04
Simundza Josip (HRV)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1660)
1
4
6
4
28.02.23
08:11
Massara Antonio (ITA)
(1423)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
3
1
28.02.23
08:00
Pichler David (AUT)
(514)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
0
0
2
28.02.23
13:32
Heger Tim (DEU)
(1717)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Massara Antonio (ITA)
(1423)
1
6
0
2
28.02.23
11:46
Pichler David (AUT)
(514)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ingarao Alessandro (ITA)
(1568)
0
0
4
28.02.23
11:00
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vojinovic Lazar (SRB)
(1619)
0
2
3
28.02.23
13:19
Gerch Lucas (DEU)
(316)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Weindl Michael (DEU)
(1656)
0
2
4
28.02.23
16:13
Nedic Andrej (BIH)
(1229)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV)
(875)
0
2
2
28.02.23
14:50
Galoppini Davide (ITA)
(712)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
3
2
28.02.23
12:53
Tomic Radomir (BIH)
2
6
7
7
I
H2H
O
Drinic Milan (SRB)
(1660)
1
7
5
6
27.02.23
19:17
Fekete Janos (SVK)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Samardzic Matija ()
(1795)
0
5
3
26.02.23
10:06
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1606)
1
3
6
6
26.02.23
10:04
Kresina Adam (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1623)
0
4
4
26.02.23
13:12
Hurrion Millen (GBR)
(1186)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Houghton George (GBR)
(1294)
0
3
0
26.02.23
11:50
McLennaghan William (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
0
6
3
26.02.23
14:21
Evans Craig (GBR)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
1
4
7
3
25.02.23
12:04
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1606)
1
7
0
I
H2H
O
Mcintosh Euan (GBR)
(1603)
0
5
2
25.02.23
10:30
Houghton George (GBR)
(1294)
2
3
7
6
I
H2H
O
Foley Patrick (GBR)
(1801)
1
6
5
3
25.02.23
09:00
McLennaghan William (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mackinlay James (GBR)
0
4
4
25.02.23
12:09
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
0
4
1
25.02.23
13:25
Hurrion Millen (GBR)
(1186)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(900)
0
5
5
25.02.23
11:45
George Rupert (GBR)
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1623)
25.02.23
09:00
Kresina Adam (CZE)
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
1
6
4
5
25.02.23
12:30
Evans Craig (GBR)
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1721)
25.02.23
09:00
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
0
1
25.02.23
15:00
Rae Kyle (GBR)
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
24.02.23
15:06
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(900)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1721)
0
4
0
24.02.23
13:06
Foley Patrick (GBR)
(1801)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
1
3
7
1
24.02.23
12:30
Hurrion Millen (GBR)
(1186)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
George Rupert (GBR)
0
0
0
24.02.23
09:00
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1623)
0
4
6
24.02.23
11:25
Houghton George (GBR)
(1294)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
0
2
4
24.02.23
09:02
Evans Craig (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
5
0
24.02.23
10:32
Mcintosh Euan (GBR)
(1603)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
1
6
6
1
24.02.23
09:04
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kresina Adam (CZE)
0
3
1
23.02.23
09:05
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(900)
2
6
5
6
I
H2H
O
Wright Anthony (GBR)
1
4
7
4
23.02.23
09:05
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1606)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Craig (GBR)
0
1
4
23.02.23
12:22
Quayle David (GBR)
(1721)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mackinlay James (GBR)
1
7
4
0
23.02.23
12:05
Kresina Adam (CZE)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
1
6
1
4
23.02.23
09:04
Rae Kyle (GBR)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
McLennaghan William (GBR)
1
5
6
3
23.02.23
12:21
Beznea Robert (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
George Rupert (GBR)
0
2
2
23.02.23
10:30
Houghton George (GBR)
(1294)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mcintosh Euan (GBR)
(1603)
0
0
4
23.02.23
14:10
Pudney Edward (GBR)
2
6
3
7
I
H2H
O
Okonkwo Alexander (GBR)
1
1
6
6
22.02.23
10:51
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1606)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
3
0
22.02.23
09:04
Foley Patrick (GBR)
(1801)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kresina Adam (CZE)
0
5
2
22.02.23
10:21
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(900)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mackinlay James (GBR)
0
4
4
22.02.23
09:00
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
I
H2H
O
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1532)
22.02.23
10:30
Hurrion Millen (GBR)
(1186)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Evans Craig (GBR)
0
2
2
22.02.23
09:02
Quayle David (GBR)
(1721)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1623)
0
1
2
22.02.23
12:09
Mcintosh Euan (GBR)
(1603)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
McLennaghan William (GBR)
0
2
1
22.02.23
12:01
Rae Kyle (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
0
2
1
21.02.23
09:00
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1606)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
George Rupert (GBR)
1
7
1
3
21.02.23
11:47
Foley Patrick (GBR)
(1801)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Moore Ewan (GBR)
(1532)
0
6
2
21.02.23
12:23
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mackinlay James (GBR)
0
3
4
21.02.23
10:46
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Pudney Edward (GBR)
0
5
2
21.02.23
10:30
Hurrion Millen (GBR)
(1186)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
3
2
21.02.23
12:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH)
(900)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1623)
0
2
0
21.02.23
09:00
Houghton George (GBR)
(1294)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
McLennaghan William (GBR)
0
4
3
21.02.23
09:01
Mcintosh Euan (GBR)
(1603)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
0
6
3
20.02.23
09:02
Mackinlay James (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1626)
0
0
2
20.02.23
10:33
Foley Patrick (GBR)
(1801)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wai Ching Wah (HKG)
0
3
4
20.02.23
09:08
Wright Anthony (GBR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Quayle David (GBR)
(1725)
0
2
5
20.02.23
09:02
Pudney Edward (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Kresina Adam (CZE)
0
5
3
20.02.23
11:05
McLennaghan William (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bloomfield Richard (GBR)
(1850)
0
2
4
20.02.23
12:52
Hurrion Millen (GBR)
(1182)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shaw Michael (GBR)
(1600)
0
2
1
20.02.23
12:15
Houghton George (GBR)
(1385)
I
H2H
O
Rae Kyle (GBR)
20.02.23
12:19
Evans Craig (GBR)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
George Rupert (GBR)
1
6
2
1
19.02.23
08:00
Schwarz Jonas ()
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
0
1
2
19.02.23
09:19
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1511)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
6
3
19.02.23
09:18
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1377)
2
6
6
7
I
H2H
O
Korsgaard Henrik Heise (DEN)
(1435)
1
7
3
6
18.02.23
08:00
Barot Meethre (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
0
6
2
18.02.23
08:00
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
0
2
4
18.02.23
09:30
Schwarz Jonas ()
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
6
0
18.02.23
10:04
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(1925)
0
3
4
18.02.23
11:32
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1377)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
0
2
4
18.02.23
11:00
Korsgaard Henrik Heise (DEN)
(1435)
2
7
2
7
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
1
5
6
6
18.02.23
13:13
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1511)
1
6
3
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1807)
0
2
1
18.02.23
14:23
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Dudun Igor (UKR)
(1558)
0
5
2
18.02.23
14:00
Luca Alexandru (ROU)
I
H2H
O
Skoric Igor (HRV)
17.02.23
11:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(1925)
0
1
1
17.02.23
08:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1377)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dudun Igor (UKR)
(1558)
0
2
5
17.02.23
09:30
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
1
4
7
3
17.02.23
09:30
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
0
0
0
17.02.23
12:21
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1807)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barot Meethre (USA)
1
6
1
2
17.02.23
14:23
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1511)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
3
2
17.02.23
12:10
Korsgaard Henrik Heise (DEN)
(1435)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
0
4
2
16.02.23
08:54
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1511)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mikkelsen Felipe (DEN)
0
5
2
16.02.23
09:36
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
6
3
16.02.23
13:00
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Skoric Igor (HRV)
0
1
1
16.02.23
08:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barot Meethre (USA)
0
3
2
16.02.23
11:43
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1377)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schwarz Jonas ()
0
2
4
16.02.23
08:32
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(1925)
1
6
I
H2H
O
Katic Nikolaj (DEN)
0
3
16.02.23
11:00
Dudun Igor (UKR)
(1558)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
0
3
2
16.02.23
12:30
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
2
0
15.02.23
09:30
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1377)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Luca Alexandru (ROU)
1
6
3
4
15.02.23
11:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Katic Nikolaj (DEN)
0
3
1
15.02.23
11:15
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(1925)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1807)
1
3
6
6
15.02.23
13:26
Beznea Robert (ROU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mikkelsen Felipe (DEN)
0
0
2
15.02.23
08:00
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
0
4
1
15.02.23
08:00
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Skoric Igor (HRV)
0
2
1
15.02.23
12:11
Korsgaard Henrik Heise (DEN)
(1435)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1511)
0
1
1
15.02.23
09:30
Dudun Igor (UKR)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Luca Alexandru (ROU)
(1558)
1
6
3
4
15.02.23
09:17
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1377)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
0
5
0
14.02.23
12:00
Barot Meethre (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Katic Nikolaj (DEN)
0
3
3
14.02.23
08:05
Korsgaard Henrik Heise (DEN)
(1435)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Beznea Robert (ROU)
0
6
4
14.02.23
09:05
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mikkelsen Felipe (DEN)
0
2
3
14.02.23
10:10
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
I
H2H
O
Zvech Flaborea Mreule Michelangelo (ITA)
14.02.23
10:51
Pierre Hugo (FRA)
(1806)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Konowczuk Wadym (UKR)
1
6
2
2
14.02.23
13:24
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1807)
0
3
4
13.02.23
12:56
Makhlouf Mohamed Nazim (DZA)
(1806)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Katic Nikolaj (DEN)
0
1
4
13.02.23
10:18
Chepik Alexander (RUS)
(1507)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Turchi Anthony (FRA)
1
6
3
4
13.02.23
13:44
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ostajewski Jakub (USA)
0
3
6
13.02.23
08:06
Korsgaard Henrik Heise (DEN)
(1435)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mikkelsen Felipe (DEN)
0
3
2
13.02.23
08:00
Dudun Igor (UKR)
(1559)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Zvech Flaborea Mreule Michelangelo (ITA)
1
7
6
3
13.02.23
11:20
Barot Meethre (USA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Podorozhnyi Artem (UKR)
(1925)
1
4
6
2
13.02.23
09:18
Shalmi Cornelius Alexander (DEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Luca Alexandru (ROU)
0
2
0
29.01.23
09:03
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
0
2
1
29.01.23
09:05
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1102)
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
29.01.23
09:04
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1630)
0
4
4
29.01.23
09:55
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Elamin Ammar (IRL)
0
4
3
29.01.23
11:02
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(957)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1217)
0
4
1
28.01.23
09:08
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1630)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP)
(1644)
1
4
6
3
28.01.23
10:31
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
0
2
1
28.01.23
11:38
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
2
4
28.01.23
12:00
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1382)
0
3
4
28.01.23
10:37
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1217)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(999)
1
4
6
3
28.01.23
13:30
Elamin Ammar (IRL)
I
H2H
O
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1615)
28.01.23
09:06
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
1
3
28.01.23
09:05
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1102)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
Gabarro Xavier (ESP)
(1816)
1
3
6
3
27.01.23
09:06
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP)
(1644)
0
4
2
27.01.23
09:08
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
2
1
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
1
6
2
6
27.01.23
09:04
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1217)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
1
6
3
1
27.01.23
10:30
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1630)
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
(840)
27.01.23
10:46
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(999)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
0
5
4
27.01.23
11:21
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1382)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
0
3
2
27.01.23
12:46
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1615)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1102)
0
2
6
27.01.23
12:30
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR)
(1440)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
0
5
3
27.01.23
11:02
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1630)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Gabarro Xavier (ESP)
(1816)
0
3
5
26.01.23
09:09
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
0
5
26.01.23
09:04
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1217)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
0
2
4
26.01.23
09:00
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR)
(1440)
2
5
6
6
I
H2H
O
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1615)
1
7
3
1
26.01.23
10:50
Klok Denys (RUS)
(840)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Elamin Ammar (IRL)
0
2
1
26.01.23
10:30
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1064)
I
H2H
O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(999)
26.01.23
11:28
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
1
6
1
1
26.01.23
12:00
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(957)
2
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
0
26.01.23
12:26
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
3
3
26.01.23
10:28
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(999)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP)
(1630)
0
4
0
25.01.23
09:40
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(999)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Elamin Ammar (IRL)
0
0
1
25.01.23
09:45
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
2
6
2
7
I
H2H
O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1064)
1
2
6
6
25.01.23
09:31
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1102)
0
6
0
25.01.23
10:57
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP)
(1644)
0
4
4
25.01.23
12:09
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(957)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
2
2
25.01.23
11:00
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR)
(1440)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
1
6
2
6
25.01.23
13:51
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1382)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Maguire Cian (IRL)
0
1
1
25.01.23
13:13
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1217)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
1
1
25.01.23
13:37
Elamin Ammar (IRL)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1064)
1
6
4
2
25.01.23
14:33
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
(840)
0
2
4
24.01.23
10:00
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR)
(1440)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1102)
1
6
1
4
24.01.23
17:17
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP)
(1644)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB)
0
3
2
24.01.23
10:05
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(957)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(644)
1
6
1
1
24.01.23
10:05
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1615)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
0
1
1
24.01.23
17:22
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
1
6
6
4
24.01.23
11:39
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1217)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1382)
0
6
3
23.01.23
09:12
Elamin Ammar (IRL)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP)
0
3
6
23.01.23
09:00
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP)
(999)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
(840)
0
3
2
23.01.23
09:00
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1615)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
(1753)
0
0
0
23.01.23
11:23
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS)
(644)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP)
1
6
4
1
23.01.23
10:30
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1102)
0
6
4
23.01.23
12:39
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1382)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Sodan Ivan (HRV)
0
6
2
23.01.23
10:34
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(957)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP)
(1644)
0
1
0
23.01.23
12:30
Maguire Cian (IRL)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP)
(1870)
0
6
5
08.01.23
12:00
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1871)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1385)
0
2
0
08.01.23
12:22
Del Castillo Pol (ESP)
(1651)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Plans Jorge (ESP)
1
7
1
1
08.01.23
16:40
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(836)
0
4
1
08.01.23
14:00
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP)
(385)
I
H2H
O
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
08.01.23
16:40
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1062)
1
6
2
3
07.01.23
09:09
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1385)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Regas Luis Nil (ESP)
(1954)
0
2
1
07.01.23
09:00
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1871)
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
(802)
07.01.23
10:19
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(836)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Soriano Barrera Adria (COL)
(531)
0
2
5
07.01.23
14:43
Plans Jorge (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU)
0
2
3
07.01.23
12:20
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP)
(385)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1103)
0
6
2
07.01.23
13:30
Wallner Mark (DEU)
(1223)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
1
6
2
1
07.01.23
13:38
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1062)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
(1077)
0
2
2
07.01.23
12:05
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
(1099)
0
1
2
07.01.23
10:25
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(956)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1623)
1
0
6
1
07.01.23
12:31
Del Castillo Pol (ESP)
(1651)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Prado Alejo (ARG)
(1910)
0
5
4
05.01.23
15:41
Klok Denys (RUS)
(802)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP)
(1651)
1
2
6
4
05.01.23
14:10
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(836)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1385)
0
2
5
05.01.23
12:31
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
(1077)
0
3
0
05.01.23
15:27
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1871)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Plans Jorge (ESP)
0
3
6
05.01.23
11:21
Regas Luis Nil (ESP)
(1954)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
(1099)
1
6
3
3
05.01.23
09:04
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1623)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP)
(1651)
1
5
6
3
05.01.23
09:05
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1103)
2
3
7
7
I
H2H
O
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1223)
1
6
5
6
05.01.23
13:29
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP)
(385)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prado Alejo (ARG)
(1910)
0
2
1
05.01.23
14:44
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1623)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1223)
0
2
2
05.01.23
13:00
Soriano Barrera Adria (COL)
(531)
2
0
7
6
I
H2H
O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1062)
1
6
5
1
04.01.23
09:02
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(836)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1
3
6
3
04.01.23
09:06
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1385)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prado Alejo (ARG)
(1910)
0
2
1
04.01.23
11:36
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1103)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1623)
1
6
2
0
04.01.23
10:30
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1223)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
(802)
1
5
6
3
04.01.23
12:00
Soriano Barrera Adria (COL)
(531)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1871)
0
1
1
04.01.23
12:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Plans Jorge (ESP)
0
2
1
04.01.23
13:09
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
(1099)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(956)
0
6
3
04.01.23
15:48
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1385)
0
5
0
04.01.23
14:21
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP)
(385)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(836)
0
2
3
04.01.23
15:21
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
(1077)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU)
1
7
0
1
03.01.23
12:11
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
(1099)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU)
0
4
4
03.01.23
12:14
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(956)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Regas Luis Nil (ESP)
(1954)
0
3
3
03.01.23
13:54
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP)
(385)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0
2
3
03.01.23
13:00
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
(836)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prado Alejo (ARG)
(1910)
0
2
0
03.01.23
15:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1871)
1
6
5
3
03.01.23
13:49
Plans Jorge (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1062)
0
0
2
03.01.23
13:34
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1103)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP)
(1651)
0
6
5
03.01.23
16:40
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG)
(956)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU)
0
0
6
03.01.23
15:32
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
(1077)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Regas Luis Nil (ESP)
(1954)
0
0
2
03.01.23
15:00
Klok Denys (RUS)
(802)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Genov Anthony (BGR)
(1623)
1
6
1
4
02.01.23
15:11
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR)
(1101)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Klok Denys (RUS)
(800)
0
5
1
02.01.23
12:45
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
(1097)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
(1075)
0
3
6
02.01.23
11:10
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prado Alejo (ARG)
(1910)
0
3
2
02.01.23
10:30
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP)
(386)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR)
(1386)
0
1
2
02.01.23
09:19
Soriano Barrera Adria (COL)
(542)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Plans Jorge (ESP)
0
2
2
02.01.23
13:23
Regas Luis Nil (ESP)
(1952)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU)
0
3
3
02.01.23
13:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA)
(1222)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP)
(1650)
0
3
5
02.01.23
14:45
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1060)
I
H2H
O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU)
(1870)
02.01.23
09:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP)
(1060)
1
7
5
3
02.01.23
14:45
Laurent Yanais (FRA)
(1985)
2
4
6
7
I
H2H
O
Soriano Barrera Adria (COL)
(542)
1
6
2
6
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact