Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023 / , cup , ATP EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2023 Tennis score live
prize / money : 10 000 USD
29.01.23
09:03
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP) 0 2 1
29.01.23
09:05
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1102) I H2H O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP) (1870)
29.01.23
09:04
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP) (1753) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP) (1630) 0 4 4
29.01.23
09:55
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Elamin Ammar (IRL) 0 4 3
29.01.23
11:02
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (957) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1217) 0 4 1
28.01.23
09:08
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP) (1630) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP) (1644) 1 4 6 3
28.01.23
10:31
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) 0 2 1
28.01.23
11:38
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sodan Ivan (HRV) 0 2 4
28.01.23
12:00
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1382) 0 3 4
28.01.23
10:37
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1217) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP) (999) 1 4 6 3
28.01.23
13:30
Elamin Ammar (IRL) I H2H O
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1615)
28.01.23
09:06
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP) (1870) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 1 3
28.01.23
09:05
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1102) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Gabarro Xavier (ESP) (1816) 1 3 6 3
27.01.23
09:06
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP) (1644) 0 4 2
27.01.23
09:08
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 2 1 6 7 I H2H O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) 1 6 2 6
27.01.23
09:04
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1217) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Maguire Cian (IRL) 1 6 3 1
27.01.23
10:30
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP) (1630) I H2H O
Klok Denys (RUS) (840)
27.01.23
10:46
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP) (999) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP) 0 5 4
27.01.23
11:21
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1382) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP) (1870) 0 3 2
27.01.23
12:46
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1615) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1102) 0 2 6
27.01.23
12:30
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR) (1440) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP) (1753) 0 5 3
27.01.23
11:02
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP) (1630) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gabarro Xavier (ESP) (1816) 0 3 5
26.01.23
09:09
Sodan Ivan (HRV) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 0 5
26.01.23
09:04
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1217) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP) (1870) 0 2 4
26.01.23
09:00
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR) (1440) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1615) 1 7 3 1
26.01.23
10:50
Klok Denys (RUS) (840) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Elamin Ammar (IRL) 0 2 1
26.01.23
10:30
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1064) I H2H O
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP) (999)
26.01.23
11:28
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP) (1753) 1 6 1 1
26.01.23
12:00
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (957) 2 I H2H O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) 0
26.01.23
12:26
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 3 3
26.01.23
10:28
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP) (999) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goldberg Alviani Nicolas Rafael (ESP) (1630) 0 4 0
25.01.23
09:40
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP) (999) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Elamin Ammar (IRL) 0 0 1
25.01.23
09:45
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1064) 1 2 6 6
25.01.23
09:31
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP) (1753) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1102) 0 6 0
25.01.23
10:57
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP) (1644) 0 4 4
25.01.23
12:09
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (957) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 2 2
25.01.23
11:00
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR) (1440) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP) 1 6 2 6
25.01.23
13:51
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1382) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maguire Cian (IRL) 0 1 1
25.01.23
13:13
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1217) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sodan Ivan (HRV) 0 1 1
25.01.23
13:37
Elamin Ammar (IRL) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1064) 1 6 4 2
25.01.23
14:33
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Klok Denys (RUS) (840) 0 2 4
24.01.23
10:00
Dzhavakian Yurii (UKR) (1440) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1102) 1 6 1 4
24.01.23
17:17
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP) (1644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radovanovic Tadija (SRB) 0 3 2
24.01.23
10:05
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (957) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (644) 1 6 1 1
24.01.23
10:05
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1615) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP) 0 1 1
24.01.23
17:22
Sodan Ivan (HRV) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP) (1870) 1 6 6 4
24.01.23
11:39
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1217) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1382) 0 6 3
23.01.23
09:12
Elamin Ammar (IRL) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Urribarrens Ramirez Iker (ESP) 0 3 6
23.01.23
09:00
De Rueda De Genover Ignasi (ESP) (999) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Klok Denys (RUS) (840) 0 3 2
23.01.23
09:00
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1615) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP) (1753) 0 0 0
23.01.23
11:23
Atlangeriev Bekkhan (RUS) (644) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Bueno Gil Alvaro (ESP) 1 6 4 1
23.01.23
10:30
Perez Martin Ivan (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1102) 0 6 4
23.01.23
12:39
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1382) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sodan Ivan (HRV) 0 6 2
23.01.23
10:34
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (957) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pascual De Zulueta Asier (ESP) (1644) 0 1 0
23.01.23
12:30
Maguire Cian (IRL) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Villacorta-Alonso Ricardo (ESP) (1870) 0 6 5
08.01.23
12:00
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU) (1871) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1385) 0 2 0
08.01.23
12:22
Del Castillo Pol (ESP) (1651) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Plans Jorge (ESP) 1 7 1 1
08.01.23
16:40
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (956) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (836) 0 4 1
08.01.23
14:00
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) (385) I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985)
08.01.23
16:40
Wallner Mark (DEU) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1062) 1 6 2 3
07.01.23
09:09
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1385) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Regas Luis Nil (ESP) (1954) 0 2 1
07.01.23
09:00
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU) (1871) I H2H O
Klok Denys (RUS) (802)
07.01.23
10:19
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (836) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Soriano Barrera Adria (ESP) (531) 0 2 5
07.01.23
14:43
Plans Jorge (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU) 0 2 3
07.01.23
12:20
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) (385) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1103) 0 6 2
07.01.23
13:30
Wallner Mark (DEU) (1223) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Hamou Maxime (FRA) 1 6 2 1
07.01.23
13:38
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) (1077) 0 2 2
07.01.23
12:05
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) (1099) 0 1 2
07.01.23
10:25
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (956) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1623) 1 0 6 1
07.01.23
12:31
Del Castillo Pol (ESP) (1651) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Prado Alejo (ARG) (1910) 0 5 4
05.01.23
15:41
Klok Denys (RUS) (802) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP) (1651) 1 2 6 4
05.01.23
14:10
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (836) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1385) 0 2 5
05.01.23
12:31
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (956) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) (1077) 0 3 0
05.01.23
15:27
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU) (1871) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Plans Jorge (ESP) 0 3 6
05.01.23
11:21
Regas Luis Nil (ESP) (1954) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) (1099) 1 6 3 3
05.01.23
09:04
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1623) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP) (1651) 1 5 6 3
05.01.23
09:05
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1103) 2 3 7 7 I H2H O
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1223) 1 6 5 6
05.01.23
13:29
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) (385) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prado Alejo (ARG) (1910) 0 2 1
05.01.23
14:44
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1623) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1223) 0 2 2
05.01.23
13:00
Soriano Barrera Adria (ESP) (531) 2 0 7 6 I H2H O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1062) 1 6 5 1
04.01.23
09:02
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (836) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Wallner Mark (DEU) 1 3 6 3
04.01.23
09:06
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1385) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prado Alejo (ARG) (1910) 0 2 1
04.01.23
11:36
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1103) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1623) 1 6 2 0
04.01.23
10:30
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1223) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Klok Denys (RUS) (802) 1 5 6 3
04.01.23
12:00
Soriano Barrera Adria (ESP) (531) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU) (1871) 0 1 1
04.01.23
12:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plans Jorge (ESP) 0 2 1
04.01.23
13:09
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) (1099) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (956) 0 6 3
04.01.23
15:48
Wallner Mark (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1385) 0 5 0
04.01.23
14:21
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) (385) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (836) 0 2 3
04.01.23
15:21
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) (1077) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU) 1 7 0 1
03.01.23
12:11
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) (1099) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU) 0 4 4
03.01.23
12:14
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (956) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Regas Luis Nil (ESP) (1954) 0 3 3
03.01.23
13:54
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) (385) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wallner Mark (DEU) 0 2 3
03.01.23
13:00
Haliak Mikalai (BLR) (836) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prado Alejo (ARG) (1910) 0 2 0
03.01.23
15:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU) (1871) 1 6 5 3
03.01.23
13:49
Plans Jorge (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1062) 0 0 2
03.01.23
13:34
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1103) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP) (1651) 0 6 5
03.01.23
16:40
Porras Julio Cesar (ARG) (956) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU) 0 0 6
03.01.23
15:32
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) (1077) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Regas Luis Nil (ESP) (1954) 0 0 2
03.01.23
15:00
Klok Denys (RUS) (802) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Genov Anthony (BGR) (1623) 1 6 1 4
02.01.23
15:11
Cekirge Kuzey (TUR) (1101) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Klok Denys (RUS) (800) 0 5 1
02.01.23
12:45
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) (1097) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) (1075) 0 3 6
02.01.23
11:10
Wallner Mark (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prado Alejo (ARG) (1910) 0 3 2
02.01.23
10:30
Lopez San Martin Alvaro (ESP) (386) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ouahab Lamine (MAR) (1386) 0 1 2
02.01.23
09:19
Soriano Barrera Adria (ESP) (542) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plans Jorge (ESP) 0 2 2
02.01.23
13:23
Regas Luis Nil (ESP) (1952) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dafcik Thomas Jan (DEU) 0 3 3
02.01.23
13:00
Hamou Maxime (FRA) (1222) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Del Castillo Pol (ESP) (1650) 0 3 5
02.01.23
14:45
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1060) I H2H O
Hodzic Alen Moritz (DEU) (1870)
02.01.23
09:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Toledo Bague Pol (ESP) (1060) 1 7 5 3
02.01.23
14:45
Laurent Yanais (FRA) (1985) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Soriano Barrera Adria (ESP) (542) 1 6 2 6
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+