Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Melbourne 2001 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Srebotnik Katarina (SVN) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Taylor Sarah (USA) 1 6(2) 6 2
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Bovina Elena (RUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Guse Kerry-Anne (AUS) 1 0 6 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Bovina Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barna Adriana (DEU) 0 2 0
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Yoshida Yuka (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vakulenko Julia (UKR) 0 0 0
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Yoshida Yuka (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maria Rosa (ESP) 0 4 4
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Craybas Jill (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yoshida Yuka (JPN) 0 5 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Maria Rosa (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
McShea Lisa (AUS) 0 4 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Pelletier Marie-Eve (CAN) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Ramon Mariam (ESP) 1 4 7(4) 1
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Craybas Jill (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pelletier Marie-Eve (CAN) 0 3 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Guse Kerry-Anne (AUS) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Dyrberg Eva (DEN) 1 4 6 2
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Bes Eva (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jensen Amy (AUS) 0 6(2) 4
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Bovina Elena (RUS) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Lamade Bianka (DEU) 1 7(1) 6(5) 0
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Srebotnik Katarina (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dittmann Mireille (AUS) 0 3 2
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN) 0 1 6(6)
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Dittmann Mireille (AUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez-Granados Conchita (ESP) 1 4 7(3) 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Selyutina Irina (KAZ) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zaric Dragana (SRB) 0 3 0
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Selyutina Irina (KAZ) 0 3 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stosur Samantha (AUS) 0 2 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Lamade Bianka (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Adamczak Monique (AUS) 0 3 4
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Lamade Bianka (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bes Eva (ESP) 0 3 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Craybas Jill (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Belobrajdic Jenny (AUS) 0 1 6(2)
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Kleinova Sandra (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bielen-Zarska Anna (POL) 0 1 3
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Obata Saori (JPN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Roesch Angelika (DEU) 0 1 6(5)
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Obata Saori (JPN) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Vaskova Alena (CZE) 1 7(4) 4 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Randriantefy Dally (MDG) 2 7 5 7 I H2H O
Courtois Laurence (BEL) 1 5 7 5
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Randriantefy Dally (MDG) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Schnitzer Miriam (DEU) 0 0 5
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Randriantefy Dally (MDG) 0 6(5) 6(7)
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Schnitzer Miriam (DEU) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Woodroffe Lorna (GBR) 1 6 3 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Kim Eun-Ha (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krizan Tina (SVN) 0 2 3
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kim Eun-Ha (KOR) 0 0 5
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Roesch Angelika (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Canepa Alice (ITA) 0 3 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Andretto Laurence (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA) 0 6(9) 3
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Andretto Laurence (FRA) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Obata Saori (JPN) 1 3 6 3
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Gubacsi Zsofia (HUN) 2 7 1 10 I H2H O
Kleinova Sandra (CZE) 1 5 6 8
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Arn Greta (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gubacsi Zsofia (HUN) 0 0 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Gubacsi Zsofia (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fauth Evelyn (AUT) 0 1 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Maruska Marion (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martincova Eva (CZE) 0 0 3
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Arn Greta (HUN) 2 6 3 8 I H2H O
Maruska Marion (AUT) 1 2 6 6
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Arn Greta (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Musgrave Trudi (AUS) 0 2 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Emilia Maria (ARG) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cacic Sandra (USA) 0 5 4
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Andretto Laurence (FRA) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Emilia Maria (ARG) 1 6 3 4
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Perebiynis Tatiana (UKR) 1 6 4 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Bradshaw Allison (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rampre Petra (SVN) 0 1 4
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Sequera Milagros (VEN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Pastikova Michaela (CZE) 0 5 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Sequera Milagros (VEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hergold Tina (SVN) 0 4 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hewitt Jaslyn (AUS) 0 2 1
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) 0 5 3
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Elena Maria (ITA) 0 5 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Ondraskova Zuzana (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Foretz Stephanie (FRA) 0 2 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Elena Maria (ITA) 2 1 6 8 I H2H O
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR) 1 6 3 6
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Elena Maria (ITA) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Bachmann Angelika (DEU) 1 6 3 5
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Pastikova Michaela (CZE) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O
Nemeckova Lenka (CZE) 1 5 7(2) 2
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Topalova Dessislava (BGR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA) 0 3 5
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Glass Andrea (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sequera Milagros (VEN) 0 3 3
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Sanjeev Nirupama (IND) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bradshaw Allison (USA) 0 3 5
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Fusai Alexandra (FRA) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Sanjeev Nirupama (IND) 1 5 6 2
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Sanjeev Nirupama (IND) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Johnston Nadia (AUS) 0 4 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Mandula Petra (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ahl Lucie (GBR) 0 3 4
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Fusai Alexandra (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mandula Petra (HUN) 0 3 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Fusai Alexandra (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Henke Vanessa (DEU) 0 3 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Glass Andrea (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nagy Kyra (HUN) 0 6(5) 2
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Glass Andrea (DEU) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Topalova Dessislava (BGR) 1 3 6 2
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Bachmann Angelika (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van De Zande Daphne (BEL) 0 5 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Cristea Catalina (ROU) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Kolbovic Renata (CAN) 1 6 2 4
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Martinez Maria Jose (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Noorlander Seda (NLD) 0 5 2
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Martinez Maria Jose (ESP) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Lubiani Francesca (ITA) 0 6(1) 5
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Cervanova Ludmila (SVK) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Koukalova Klara (CZE) 1 3 6 1
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Cervanova Ludmila (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jagieniak Karolina (FRA) 0 5 4
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Barna Anca (DEU) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK) 1 6 1 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Jagieniak Karolina (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sromova Hana (CZE) 0 2 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Krejcova Eva (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sfar Selima (TUN) 0 4 2
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Barna Anca (DEU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Krejcova Eva (CZE) 0 2 6(3)
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Noorlander Seda (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hlavackova Jana (CZE) 0 1 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Riera Gisela (ESP) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Matevzic Maja (SVN) 1 6 1 2
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Martinez Maria Jose (ESP) 2 4 6 11 I H2H O
Mouhtassine Bahia (MAR) 1 6 4 9
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Palaversic Maja (HRV) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cristea Catalina (ROU) 0 2 5
15.01.01
10:09
3. round Palaversic Maja (HRV) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Liggan Kelly (IRL) 0 6(5) 4
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Palaversic Maja (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pandjerova Antoaneta (BGR) 0 2 2
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Liggan Kelly (IRL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van Elden Kristen (AUS) 0 6(3) 3
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Liggan Kelly (IRL) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Georges Sophie (FRA) 1 7 3 1
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Georges Sophie (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Li Na (CHN) 0 6(2) 3
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Mouhtassine Bahia (MAR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Buth Dawn (USA) 0 3 5
15.01.01
10:09
2. round Mouhtassine Bahia (MAR) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Riera Gisela (ESP) 1 2 6 0
15.01.01
10:09
1. round Barna Anca (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Goni Ainhoa (ESP) 0 6(3) 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+