×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Linz 2000
/
Austria
, indoors
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP Linz 2000 Tennis score live
qualification
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Kleinova Sandra (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
0
3
3
16.10.00
01:53
3. round
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
0
1
0
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
2
7
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Perfetti Flora (ITA)
1
6(3)
6
2
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Krejcova Eva (CZE)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bobkova Radka (CZE)
1
2
6
3
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
w/o
I
H2H
O
AI
Krejcova Eva (CZE)
0
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Hlavackova Jana (CZE)
0
1
1
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pandjerova Antoaneta (BGR)
0
1
3
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
0
4
0
16.10.00
01:53
3. round
Chladkova Denisa (CZE)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
1
3
6
4
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Nacuk Sandra (SRB)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Zika Jenny (AUT)
0
4
5
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Bielen-Zarska Anna (POL)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV)
1
4
6
4
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bielen-Zarska Anna (POL)
0
0
1
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA)
2
4
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Arn Greta (HUN)
1
6
6(6)
3
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
0
3
6(3)
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Panova Tatiana (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sucha Martina (SVK)
0
3
3
16.10.00
01:53
3. round
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kleinova Sandra (CZE)
1
3
6
2
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Kleinova Sandra (CZE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
0
2
5
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Matevzic Maja (SVN)
1
6
6(3)
4
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Habsudova Karina (SVK)
2
7
3
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
1
6(3)
6
1
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Kix Daniela (AUT)
1
6
2
1
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Boogert Kristie (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schiechtl Tina (AUT)
0
1
4
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Hopmans Amanda (NLD)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Boogert Kristie (NLD)
0
6(5)
4
16.10.00
01:53
3. round
Hopmans Amanda (NLD)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Loit Emilie (FRA)
1
6
2
3
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Hopmans Amanda (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fauth Evelyn (AUT)
0
4
4
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Loit Emilie (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pisnik Tina (SVN)
0
6(6)
3
16.10.00
01:53
2. round
Loit Emilie (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Palaversic Maja (HRV)
0
3
6(2)
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Palaversic Maja (HRV)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Pelikanova Radka (CZE)
1
6
3
4
16.10.00
01:53
1. round
Oremans Miriam (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gersi Adriana (CZE)
0
3
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact