×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
London 2000
/
United Kingdom
, grass
,
www
,
LIVE
,
DRAW
,
ATP London 2000 Tennis score live
qualification
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bammer Sybille (AUT)
0
0
3
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Basting Yvette (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Fusai Alexandra (FRA)
0
3
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Basting Yvette (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ellwood Annabel (AUS)
0
4
3
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Webb Vanessa (CAN)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
Sanjeev Nirupama (IND)
1
2
7
5
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Webb Vanessa (CAN)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR)
1
7
5
3
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Webb Vanessa (CAN)
1
6
4
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Miyagi Nana (JPN)
0
2
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Husarova Janette (SVK)
0
0
1
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Bedanova Daja (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Foldenyi Annamaria (HUN)
0
3
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Fusai Alexandra (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
De Beer Surina (JAR)
0
3
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Krizan Tina (SVN)
2
6
2
8
I
H2H
O
Fix Wendy (USA)
1
2
6
6
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Basting Yvette (NLD)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krizan Tina (SVN)
0
4
4
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
1
2
6
4
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lamade Bianka (DEU)
0
2
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Foretz Stephanie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA)
0
4
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Lamade Bianka (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Bielen-Zarska Anna (POL)
0
4
6(0)
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Lamade Bianka (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Loit Emilie (FRA)
0
1
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Loit Emilie (FRA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Rampre Petra (SVN)
0
6(4)
3
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Hopkins Jennifer (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Selyutina Irina (KAZ)
0
4
3
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Krizan Tina (SVN)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA)
0
6(3)
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Foldenyi Annamaria (HUN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Klaschka Sabine (DEU)
0
3
6(7)
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Schnell Melanie (AUT)
2
0
6
8
I
H2H
O
Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB)
1
6
4
6
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Washington Mashona (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barnes Alice (GBR)
0
2
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Washington Mashona (USA)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Inoue Haruka (JPN)
1
7
5
3
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Nola Pavlina (NZL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Watanabe-Giltz Jolene (USA)
0
4
2
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Nola Pavlina (NZL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
0
1
1
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
7
2
6
I
H2H
O
Nola Pavlina (NZL)
1
6(2)
6
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Pennetta Flavia (ITA)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
Baltacha Elena (GBR)
1
3
6
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Barna Anca (DEU)
0
5
3
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Stewart Bryanne (AUS)
0
6(5)
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Barnes Alice (GBR)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
O'Donoghue Jane (GBR)
0
3
6(6)
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Georges Sophie (FRA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krejcova Eva (CZE)
0
2
3
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Washington Mashona (USA)
2
6
3
6
I
H2H
O
Georges Sophie (FRA)
1
3
6
1
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Schnell Melanie (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Riera Gisela (ESP)
0
4
2
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Schnell Melanie (AUT)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA)
1
6
2
5
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Riera Gisela (ESP)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Zavagli Maria Paola (ITA)
1
6
4
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sfar Selima (TUN)
0
0
2
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA)
2
3
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
1
6
2
5
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Dominikovic Evie (AUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nemeckova Lenka (CZE)
1
7(10)
2
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Van De Zande Daphne (BEL)
0
4
4
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Georges Sophie (FRA)
2
1
6
6
I
H2H
O
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR)
1
6
3
0
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Rippner Brie (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Obziler Tzipi (ISR)
0
3
3
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Marrero Marta (ESP)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Davies Victoria (GBR)
1
7(7)
4
3
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Tu Meilen (USA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kolbovic Renata (CAN)
1
6
2
3
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Tu Meilen (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Rosen Hila (ISR)
0
3
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
Andretto Laurence (FRA)
1
6
2
3
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
1
7
I
H2H
O
Erre Sophie (FRA)
0
6(2)
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY)
2
6
4
8
I
H2H
O
McQuillan Rachel (AUS)
1
1
6
6
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Erre Sophie (FRA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Craybas Jill (USA)
0
4
5
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Bovina Elena (RUS)
0
1
2
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
McQuillan Rachel (AUS)
2
6
2
6
I
H2H
O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK)
1
2
6
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Kolbovic Renata (CAN)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Hergold Tina (SVN)
0
3
6(5)
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
2
1
7
7
I
H2H
O
Prakusya Wynne (IDN)
1
6
5
5
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
2
9
I
H2H
O
Tu Meilen (USA)
1
4
6
7
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
McShea Lisa (AUS)
2
5
7
6
I
H2H
O
Marrero Marta (ESP)
1
7
6(4)
3
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
2
1
7
6
I
H2H
O
McShea Lisa (AUS)
1
6
6(3)
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
McShea Lisa (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Canepa Alice (ITA)
0
3
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Keothavong Anne (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Martincova Eva (CZE)
0
5
3
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Keothavong Anne (GBR)
0
2
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Yoshida Yuka (JPN)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wild Linda (USA)
1
6
3
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Nagy Kyra (HUN)
0
3
2
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Prusova Libuse (CZE)
0
4
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
McQuillan Rachel (AUS)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lubiani Francesca (ITA)
1
1
7(4)
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Maruska Marion (AUT)
0
3
6(3)
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Sucha Martina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vymetal Kathy (GBR)
0
0
1
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Sucha Martina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Topalova Dessislava (BGR)
0
1
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Schiavone Francesca (ITA)
0
6(2)
1
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Tordoff Abigail (GBR)
0
1
2
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Arn Greta (HUN)
2
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
1
6
6(1)
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Tordoff Abigail (GBR)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Di Germana (ITA)
0
5
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
2
6
6
6
I
H2H
O
Farr Heidi (GBR)
1
1
7(5)
2
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Bachmann Angelika (DEU)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Dyrberg Eva (DEN)
0
0
6(6)
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Vymetal Kathy (GBR)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Varmuza Ludmilla (SMR)
0
2
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Musgrave Trudi (AUS)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Grahame Amanda (AUS)
1
6
1
2
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Sucha Martina (SVK)
0
3
5
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sequera Milagros (VEN)
0
3
2
26.06.00
22:07
3. round
Casoni Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Reeves Samantha (USA)
0
4
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Sequera Milagros (VEN)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Almeda-Singian Tracy (USA)
0
4
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Reeves Samantha (USA)
2
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Barna Adriana (DEU)
1
6
4
2
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Reeves Samantha (USA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Lee Janet (TAI)
0
2
4
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Lee Janet (TAI)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
Csurgo Virag (HUN)
0
4
6(4)
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pastikova Michaela (CZE)
0
2
2
26.06.00
22:07
2. round
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Musgrave Trudi (AUS)
0
4
2
26.06.00
22:07
1. round
Dyrberg Eva (DEN)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mikaelian Marie-Gaiane (CHE)
1
6
3
1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact