Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Melbourne 2000 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Reeves Samantha (USA) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Barclay Catherine (AUS) 1 4 7(1) 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Wheeler Christina (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR) 0 4 6(6)
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Poutchek Tatiana (BLR) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Park Sung-Hee (KOR) 1 6 1 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Cristea Catalina (ROU) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Ostrovskaya Nadejda (BLR) 1 2 6 2
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Cristea Catalina (ROU) 2 6 0 8 I H2H O
Krejcova Eva (CZE) 1 3 6 6
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Irvin Marissa (USA) 2 0 7 6 I H2H O
Cristea Catalina (ROU) 1 6 5 4
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Krejcova Eva (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mulej Barbara (SVN) 0 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Hermida Paula (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Clayton Sylvia (USA) 0 5 2
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Irvin Marissa (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hermida Paula (ESP) 0 5 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Wheeler Christina (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rampre Petra (SVN) 0 6(4) 4
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Goni Ainhoa (ESP) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vaskova Alena (CZE) 1 6 2 4
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Wild Linda (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wheeler Christina (AUS) 0 4 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Reeves Samantha (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rosen Hila (ISR) 0 0 3
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Pullin Julie (GBR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Reeves Samantha (USA) 0 2 6(3)
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Rosen Hila (ISR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sandu Raluca (ROU) 0 1 4
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Pizzichini Gloria (ITA) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Rodionova Anastasia (AUS) 1 1 6 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Pullin Julie (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA) 0 4 0
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Pullin Julie (GBR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sucha Martina (SVK) 0 4 5
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Wild Linda (USA) 2 7 3 9 I H2H O
Serra Zanetti Adriana (ITA) 1 5 6 7
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Wild Linda (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goni Ainhoa (ESP) 0 2 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Irvin Marissa (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Adamczak Monique (AUS) 0 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Po-Messerli Kimberly (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ramon Mariam (ESP) 0 3 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Obziler Tzipi (ISR) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lubiani Francesca (ITA) 1 6 6(2) 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Lubiani Francesca (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erre Sophie (FRA) 0 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Washington Mashona (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL) 0 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Washington Mashona (USA) 1 6 4 3
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Husarova Janette (SVK) 0 1 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Di Germana (ITA) 0 5 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Kolbovic Renata (CAN) 1 6 4 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marosi Katalin (HUN) 0 1 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Obziler Tzipi (ISR) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Topalova Dessislava (BGR) 1 3 6 5
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Prusova Libuse (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Riera Gisela (ESP) 0 1 3
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Obziler Tzipi (ISR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Webb Vanessa (CAN) 0 4 6(4)
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Sanjeev Nirupama (IND) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Po-Messerli Kimberly (USA) 1 7(5) 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Guse Kerry-Anne (AUS) 1 3 6 1 I H2H O
Sanjeev Nirupama (IND) 0 6 0 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Sanjeev Nirupama (IND) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hewitt Jaslyn (AUS) 0 0 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Foretz Stephanie (FRA) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Bes Eva (ESP) 1 2 6 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Guse Kerry-Anne (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Foretz Stephanie (FRA) 0 1 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Guse Kerry-Anne (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ahl Lucie (GBR) 0 1 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Webb Vanessa (CAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vanc Andreea (ROU) 0 2 2
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Webb Vanessa (CAN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Prusova Libuse (CZE) 0 6(5) 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Marosi Katalin (HUN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Almeda-Singian Tracy (USA) 0 6(5) 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Casoni Giulia (ITA) 0 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Fusai Alexandra (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA) 0 1 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Dell´Angelo Laura (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miyagi Nana (JPN) 0 4 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Labat Florencia (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Beer Surina (JAR) 0 4 1
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Labat Florencia (ARG) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 0 5 3
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Labat Florencia (ARG) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Latimer Louise (GBR) 0 5 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gubacsi Zsofia (HUN) 0 4 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Barna Adriana (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andretto Laurence (FRA) 0 2 1
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Latimer Louise (GBR) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Barna Adriana (DEU) 1 6(3) 6 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Fusai Alexandra (FRA) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Wang Shi-Ting (TAI) 1 7(5) 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Kloesel Sandra (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maruska Marion (AUT) 0 2 4
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Fusai Alexandra (FRA) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Kloesel Sandra (DEU) 1 5 6 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 2 5 7 8 I H2H O
Stubbs Rennae (AUS) 1 7 6(5) 6
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 1 3 6 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Stubbs Rennae (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA) 0 4 6(4)
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Fauth Evelyn (AUT) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Inoue Haruka (JPN) 1 5 6 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fauth Evelyn (AUT) 0 3 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA) 0 5 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Bachmann Angelika (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tatarkova Elena (UKR) 0 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Kloesel Sandra (DEU) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Bachmann Angelika (DEU) 1 2 6 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Latimer Louise (GBR) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stosur Samantha (AUS) 1 6 1 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Marrero Marta (ESP) 0 2 5
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Arendt Nicole (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kucerova Renata (CZE) 0 1 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Arendt Nicole (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Canepa Alice (ITA) 0 3 5
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Parkinson Holly (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Watson Cindy (AUS) 0 2 2
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Parkinson Holly (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zavagli Maria Paola (ITA) 0 6(4) 2
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Kandarr Jana (DEU) 2 1 7 7 I H2H O
Parkinson Holly (USA) 1 6 5 5
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Zavagli Maria Paola (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR) 0 2 6(6)
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Yoshida Yuka (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ghirardi-Rubbi Lea (FRA) 0 2 3
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Kandarr Jana (DEU) 2 2 6 9 I H2H O
Yoshida Yuka (JPN) 1 6 2 7
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Kucerova Renata (CZE) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Musgrave Trudi (AUS) 1 1 7(0) 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Dyrberg Eva (DEN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maria Rosa (ESP) 0 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Jidkova Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arendt Nicole (USA) 0 3 0
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prakusya Wynne (IDN) 0 3 4
17.01.00
20:50
3. round Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) 1 6 2 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Prakusya Wynne (IDN) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krizan Tina (SVN) 1 6 3 3
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Selyutina Irina (KAZ) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Craybas Jill (USA) 1 3 7(4) 5
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Selyutina Irina (KAZ) 0 2 2
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez-Granados Conchita (ESP) 0 3 1
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Jidkova Alina (RUS) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O
Martincova Eva (CZE) 1 6 6(5) 4
17.01.00
20:50
2. round Jidkova Alina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dyrberg Eva (DEN) 0 3 4
17.01.00
20:50
1. round Kandarr Jana (DEU) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Bielen-Zarska Anna (POL) 1 2 6 5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+