Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Sydney 2000 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Spirlea Irina (ROU) 0 4 0
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Svensson Asa (SWE) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Nejedly Jana (CAN) 1 3 6 4
10.01.00
11:07
3. round Nacuk Sandra (SRB) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Svensson Asa (SWE) 1 7(5) 1 2
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Nejedly Jana (CAN) 1 6 I H2H O
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG) 0 4
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Nacuk Sandra (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK) 0 0 1
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Nacuk Sandra (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pisnik Tina (SVN) 0 4 0
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Pisnik Tina (SVN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Serna Magui (ESP) 0 6(5) 1
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Petrova Nadia (RUS) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Dementieva Elena (RUS) 1 6 3 3
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Petrova Nadia (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
McQuillan Rachel (AUS) 0 1 6(3)
10.01.00
11:07
3. round Petrova Nadia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rippner Brie (USA) 0 0 1
10.01.00
11:07
1. round McQuillan Rachel (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Osterloh Lilia (USA) 0 5 0
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stewart Bryanne (AUS) 0 4 1
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Rippner Brie (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 0 6(6) 1
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Svensson Asa (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tu Meilen (USA) 0 4 2
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Bacheva Lubomira (BGR) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Kleinova Sandra (CZE) 0 2 1
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 1 6 2 2
10.01.00
11:07
3. round Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Courtois Laurence (BEL) 0 2 2
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stubbs Rennae (AUS) 0 1 1
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Lee Janet (TAI) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Snyder Tara (USA) 1 6 2 2
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Courtois Laurence (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Janet (TAI) 0 1 1
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Courtois Laurence (BEL) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE) 1 7(6) 3 5
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Gersi Adriana (CZE) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Lucic Mirjana (HRV) 1 3 6 4
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Barabanschikova Olga (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gersi Adriana (CZE) 0 2 2
10.01.00
11:07
3. round Barabanschikova Olga (BLR) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Gavaldon Angelica (MEX) 0 5 5
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Barabanschikova Olga (BLR) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Nola Pavlina (NZL) 1 5 6 2
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Gavaldon Angelica (MEX) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Musgrave Trudi (AUS) 0 2 4
10.01.00
11:07
2. round Gavaldon Angelica (MEX) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bacheva Lubomira (BGR) 0 3 6(2)
10.01.00
11:07
1. round Rippner Brie (USA) 2 6 0 7 I H2H O
Morariu Corina (USA) 1 4 6 5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+