×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
qual.
similar / previous
Bad Waltersdorf I 2022
/
Austria
, clay
,
www
,
ATP Bad Waltersdorf I 2022 Tennis score live
qualification
23.08.22
09:00
eight-final
Senic Natalija (SRB) [9]
(1246)
70.00%
2
6
6
1.25
I
H2H
O
Blatter Luciana (ARG)
30.00%
0
2
2
3.45
23.08.22
09:00
eight-final
Traversi Costanza (ITA) [7]
(1430)
63.57%
2
7
6
1.15
I
H2H
O
Ebster Anna Lena (AUT)
36.43%
0
5
4
4.52
23.08.22
09:00
eight-final
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) [4]
(1336)
46.67%
2
6
4
11
2.10
I
H2H
O
Okalova Martina (SVK)
(1128)
53.33%
1
3
6
9
1.62
23.08.22
09:00
eight-final
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) [8]
(1478)
49.14%
2
2
6
12
1.45
I
H2H
O
Gemovic Elena (SRB)
(1511)
50.86%
1
6
3
10
2.50
23.08.22
09:00
eight-final
Ortenzi Benedetta (ITA) [10]
49.07%
2
2
7
10
1.82
I
H2H
O
Tedesco Giulia (ITA)
50.93%
1
6
5
3
1.83
23.08.22
09:00
eight-final
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) [2]
(1293)
54.36%
2
7
6
1.55
I
H2H
O
Marusinova Martina (SVK)
45.64%
0
5
3
2.23
22.08.22
09:00
2. round
Ortenzi Benedetta (ITA) [10]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Dessolis Marcella (ITA) [WC]
0
6 (4)
2
22.08.22
09:00
2. round
Tedesco Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Kasatkina Alena (RUS) [WC]
0
0
0
22.08.22
09:00
2. round
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) [2]
(1287)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gross Anna (AUT) [WC]
0
2
0
22.08.22
11:00
2. round
Marusinova Martina (SVK)
1
6
2
I
H2H
O
Radakovic Laura (BIH) [11]
0
3
0
22.08.22
09:00
2. round
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) [8]
(1473)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Baraniakova Terezia (SVK)
0
0
0
22.08.22
09:00
1. round
Blatter Luciana (ARG)
2
3
6
10
I
H2H
O
Zund Sylvie (LIE) [6]
(1473)
1
6
4
0
22.08.22
11:00
2. round
Okalova Martina (SVK)
(1128)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Vincenti Elisa Cesarina (ITA) [12]
0
0
0
22.08.22
11:00
2. round
Ebster Anna Lena (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Svorcova Klara (SVK)
0
0
1
22.08.22
13:00
2. round
Traversi Costanza (ITA) [7]
(1473)
58.96%
2
6
6
1.08
I
H2H
O
Riml Eva-Maria (AUT)
41.04%
0
0
4
5.85
22.08.22
11:00
2. round
Senic Natalija (SRB) [9]
(1246)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP)
0
3
3
22.08.22
13:00
2. round
Gemovic Elena (SRB)
(1511)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Che Yujiao (CHN) [1]
(1281)
0
3
1
22.08.22
13:00
2. round
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) [4]
(1340)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Neradova Kamila (CZE)
0
1
2
22.08.22
13:00
2. round
Blatter Luciana (ARG)
2
6
1
11
I
H2H
O
Prso Ana (AUS)
1
4
6
9
21.08.22
??
2. round
Baraniakova Terezia (SVK)
I
H2H
O
Sopkova Zuzana (AUT)
21.08.22
11:00
1. round
Gross Anna (AUT) [WC]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Marenk Meta (SVN)
0
1
4
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Ebster Anna Lena (AUT)
2
6
3
13
I
H2H
O
Shan Yu (CHN) [5]
(1367)
1
0
6
11
21.08.22
15:00
1. round
Senic Natalija (SRB) [9]
(1246)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Slaba Natalia (SVK)
0
4
4
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Picorusevic Ema Lina (AUT)
0
4
0
21.08.22
11:00
1. round
Tedesco Giulia (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Avataneo Sofia (ITA) [WC]
0
2
3
21.08.22
11:00
1. round
Kasatkina Alena (RUS) [WC]
1
I
H2H
O
Smejkal Lara (USA) [3]
(1287)
0
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Radakovic Laura (BIH) [11]
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
Dong Na (CHN)
0
6 (1)
1
21.08.22
09:00
1. round
Marusinova Martina (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Diaz Zayas Lara (ARG)
0
0
1
21.08.22
09:00
1. round
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) [2]
(1287)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Dekel Tal (ISR) [WC]
0
1
0
21.08.22
09:00
1. round
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) [8]
(1473)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Sopkova Zuzana (AUT)
0
2
2
21.08.22
09:00
1. round
Baraniakova Terezia (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK)
0
2
2
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Gemovic Elena (SRB)
(1511)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Pfister Anja (AUT) [WC]
0
4
0
21.08.22
11:00
1. round
Dessolis Marcella (ITA) [WC]
2
6
5
10
I
H2H
O
Karadzhaeva Mariam (RUS) [WC]
1
2
7
6
21.08.22
11:00
1. round
Ortenzi Benedetta (ITA) [10]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mrazikova Kristina (SVK)
0
2
4
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Prso Ana (AUS)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Mayerova Mia (SVK)
0
2
4
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Traversi Costanza (ITA) [7]
(1473)
2
5
6
10
I
H2H
O
Babikova Noemi (SVK)
1
7
3
3
21.08.22
11:00
1. round
Riml Eva-Maria (AUT)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Radisic Maja (SVN)
0
4
4
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Svorcova Klara (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Ramharter Lena (AUT)
0
4
1
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Vincenti Elisa Cesarina (ITA) [12]
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Potrc Moni (SVN)
0
1
2
21.08.22
11:00
1. round
Okalova Martina (SVK)
(1128)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gruber Lisa (AUT)
0
1
0
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Neradova Kamila (CZE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Wiandt Viktoria (HUN)
0
1
3
21.08.22
13:00
1. round
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) [4]
(1340)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Gindl Amelie (AUT)
0
1
3
21.08.22
09:00
1. round
Che Yujiao (CHN) [1]
(1281)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
Peretti Martina (ITA)
0
1
2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact