Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Radom 2022 / Poland, clay , www, ATP Radom 2022 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
08.08.22 15:55 |
eight-final | Struplova Julie (CZE) [6 BYE] (1098) | 52.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | I H2H O AI | |||
Slaba Natalia (SVK) [10] | 47.89% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.18 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. round | Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 48.00% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.54 | I H2H O AI | |||
Marusinova Martina (SVK) [11] | 52.00% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.22 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. round | Zhu Amy (USA) [1 BYE] (534) | 49.14% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | I H2H O AI | |||
Golas Olga (POL) | 50.86% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.40 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. round | Hindova Denisa (CZE) [3 BYE] (832) | 55.44% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O AI | |||
Zaremba Martyna (POL) | 44.56% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.65 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. round | Pospisilova Denisa (CZE) | 45.42% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.22 | I H2H O AI | |||
Bandurowska Xenia (POL) | 54.58% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.54 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. round | Martynov Diana (FRA) [4 BYE] (929) | 47.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O AI | |||
Bajorek Maja (POL) | 52.09% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.00 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. round | Santos Ana Filipa (PRT) [5 BYE] (954) | 55.87% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O AI | |||
Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UKR) | 44.13% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.20 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. round | Moravcova Adela (CZE) [12] | 58.69% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2.05 | I H2H O AI | ||
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) | 41.31% | 1 | 7 (10 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | |||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. round | Struplova Julie (CZE) [6 BYE] (1098) | 52.10% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O AI | |||
Dziewiecka Zofia (POL) | 47.90% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | ||||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. round | Slaba Natalia (SVK) [10] | 46.05% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.22 | I H2H O AI | ||
Darashuk Valeryia (POL) | 53.95% | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 3 | 3.65 | |||||
08.08.22 11:30 |
2. round | Formella Alicja (POL) | 57.46% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.20 | I H2H O AI | |||
Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [8] (1310) | 42.54% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.28 | ||||||
08.08.22 13:30 |
eight-final | Zhu Amy (USA) [1 BYE] (534) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kubanova Karolina (CZE) [7 BYE] (1110) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
08.08.22 14:00 |
eight-final | Meri Eszter (SVK) [2 BYE] (699) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
08.08.22 13:30 |
eight-final | Hindova Denisa (CZE) [3 BYE] (832) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Pospisilova Denisa (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
08.08.22 15:30 |
eight-final | Formella Alicja (POL) | 52.81% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 4.79 | I H2H O AI | ||
Martynov Diana (FRA) [4 BYE] (929) | 47.19% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | |||||
08.08.22 15:30 |
eight-final | Santos Ana Filipa (PRT) [5 BYE] (954) | 32.00% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2.65 | I H2H O AI | ||
Moravcova Adela (CZE) [12] | 68.00% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1.42 | |||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. round | Meri Eszter (SVK) [2 BYE] (699) | 51.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | I H2H O AI | |||
Czapulak Ewa (POL) | 48.77% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.45 | ||||||
08.08.22 10:00 |
2. round | Kubanova Karolina (CZE) [7 BYE] (1110) | 40.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O AI | |||
Grail Pauline (FRA) | 59.75% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.01 | ||||||
07.08.22 14:30 |
1. round | Slaba Natalia (SVK) [10] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Battle Maya (USA) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. round | Grail Pauline (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kulhankova Aneta (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. round | Czapulak Ewa (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Peckl Kerstin (AUT) (1215) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. round | Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Grail Louise (FRA) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. round | Marusinova Martina (SVK) [11] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kowalczyk Natalia (POL) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. round | Zaremba Martyna (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kotylak Marcelina (POL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. round | Pospisilova Denisa (CZE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Saurasava Zlata (BLR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 ?? |
1. round | Bandurowska Xenia (POL) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) [9] (1322) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. round | Bajorek Maja (POL) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Pietras Natalia (POL) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
07.08.22 10:00 |
1. round | Formella Alicja (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Heinzova Izabela (CZE) | 1 | 7 (2) | 2 | 7 | |||||||
07.08.22 15:30 |
1. round | Zuchanska Aleksandra Julia (POL) [8] (1310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Smolenova Martina (SVK) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. round | Zaparyniuk Anastasiya (UKR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Kusy Alzugaray Janika (GTM) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. round | Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O AI | ||||
Buczynska Aleksandra (POL) (1171) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. round | Moravcova Adela (CZE) [12] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Chmielewska Wiktoria (POL) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. round | Dziewiecka Zofia (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Lundgren Veronika (SWE) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.22 13:00 |
1. round | Darashuk Valeryia (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Jaskiewicz Karolina (POL) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
07.08.22 11:30 |
1. round | Golas Olga (POL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O AI | |||||
Koralnik Laura (POL) | 0 | 4 | 2 |