Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Alkmaar 2022 / Holland, clay
qualification
20.06.22
??
eight-final Jaskova Anika (SVK) [8] (1472) 68.33% 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Janssen Chanel (NLD) [16] 31.67% 0 1 1 4.28
20.06.22
10:00
eight-final Glanzer Daniela (AUT) [9] (1488) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Fohnen Florence (BEL) 0 2 4
20.06.22
??
eight-final Dal Selina (DEU) [13] 59.46% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Hakimi Marwa (NLD) [WC] 40.54% 0 2 1 2.74
20.06.22
10:00
eight-final Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) [3] (1283) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
De Mooij Eloise (NLD) [15] 1 7 (5) 4 8
20.06.22
10:00
eight-final Bubelyte Klaudija (LTU) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) [4] (1400) 0 1 1
20.06.22
10:00
eight-final Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL) [5] (1415) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Boyden Melissa (NLD) [14] 0 6 (3) 4
20.06.22
??
eight-final Dekkers Florentine (NLD) [WC] 48.85% 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Hageman Madelief (NLD) [11] (1502) 51.15% 0 1 4 1.64
20.06.22
13:30
eight-final Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) [10] 41.40% 2 7 7 2.06 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) [7] (1472) 58.60% 0 5 6 1.65
19.06.22
10:00
1. round Bubelyte Klaudija (LTU) [12] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Veldman Klara (NLD) 0 0 0
19.06.22
15:00
1. round Janssen Chanel (NLD) [16] 2 7 6 I H2H O
Claeys Lisa (BEL) 0 5 3
19.06.22
13:30
1. round Jaskova Anika (SVK) [8] (1472) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schalekamp Sanne (NLD) 0 3 0
19.06.22
15:00
1. round Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) [10] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sijbesma Marente (NLD) 0 3 4
19.06.22
15:00
1. round Mujan Gabriella (NLD) [7] (1472) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Van Der Heijden Kristel (NLD) 0 4 5
19.06.22
10:00
1. round Hageman Madelief (NLD) [11] (1502) 2 6 3 11 I H2H O
Schouten Sophie (NLD) [WC] 1 3 6 9
19.06.22
12:00
1. round Glanzer Daniela (AUT) [9] (1488) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Bakker Annelin (NLD) [WC] 1 6 1 6
19.06.22
15:00
1. round Hakimi Marwa (NLD) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mohamed Helena (FRA) [2] (1270) 0 4 4
19.06.22
??
1. round Dal Selina (DEU) [13] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Okur Dilara (NLD) 0 1 2
19.06.22
10:00
1. round Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) [3] (1283) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yildiz Liva (DEU) 0 1 1
19.06.22
10:00
1. round De Mooij Eloise (NLD) [15] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD) 0 2 6
19.06.22
10:00
1. round Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) [4] (1400) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timmerman Reza (NLD) 0 3 1
19.06.22
10:00
1. round Bosman Coco (NLD) I H2H O
Bubelyte Klaudija (LTU) [12]
19.06.22
??
1. round Rogozinska Dzik Stefania (POL) [5] (1415) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vanderheyden Emma (BEL) 0 3 3
19.06.22
10:00
1. round Boyden Melissa (NLD) [14] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haavisto Ella (FIN) 0 4 4
19.06.22
13:30
1. round Dekkers Florentine (NLD) [WC] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Azziz Rania (MAR) [6] (1458) 0 4 6
19.06.22
??
1. round Fohnen Florence (BEL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Liauw A Fong Noa (NLD) [1] (1069) 0 5 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+