Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2022 / World, clay , ATP EUR UTR Pro Tennis Series (exh.) 2022 Tennis score live
prize / money : 25 000 USD
05.10.22
08:15
Stagno Beatrice (ITA) I H2H O
Prati Federica (ITA)
05.10.22
09:05
Odorizzi Caterina (ITA) I H2H O
Zanolini Camilla (ITA)
05.10.22
09:30
I H2H O
Pairone Giulia (ITA)
05.10.22
09:30
Sukhotina Anastasia (RUS) I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR)
05.10.22
09:30
Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra (ITA) I H2H O
Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA)
05.10.22
11:00
Moratelli Angelica (ITA) I H2H O
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
05.10.22
11:00
Pislak Manca (SVN) I H2H O
Hranacova Kristyna (CZE)
05.10.22
12:30
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
04.10.22
08:09
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (759) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pislak Manca (SVN) (1129) 0 4 5
04.10.22
08:05
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) (1028) I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (750)
04.10.22
08:00
Moratelli Angelica (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) (349) 0 0 2
04.10.22
09:34
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Stagno Beatrice (ITA) (1290) 1 7 4 1
04.10.22
09:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Odorizzi Caterina (ITA) (876) 0 2 0
04.10.22
09:35
Sukhotina Anastasia (RUS) (741) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Salvi Linda (ITA) (1261) 0 3 1
04.10.22
12:04
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (478) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 0 3 4
04.10.22
13:48
Moratelli Angelica (ITA) (349) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pislak Manca (SVN) (1129) 0 1 3
03.10.22
08:00
Spigarelli Martina (ITA) (782) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hranacova Kristyna (CZE) 0 0 1
03.10.22
08:00
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pislak Manca (SVN) (1176) 0 4 5
03.10.22
09:30
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abbagnato Anastasia (ITA) (1080) 1 6 3 1
03.10.22
09:30
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (758) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Prati Federica (ITA) (1266) 0 5 3
03.10.22
09:30
Zanolini Camilla (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Salvi Linda (ITA) (1268) 0 3 6
03.10.22
11:00
Viviani Maria Vittoria (ITA) (980) 1 6 I H2H O
Stagno Beatrice (ITA) (1295) 0 3
03.10.22
13:00
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (485) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Parentini Vallega Montebruno Ginevra (ITA) (1295) 0 0 1
25.09.22
08:00
Rakotomalala Maneva (FRA) (1096) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Badics Mila (HUN) 1 2 6 2
25.09.22
08:00
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (515) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petretic Laia (FRA) (821) 0 3 3
25.09.22
09:30
Bornay Jade (FRA) (935) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 0 3 4
25.09.22
08:00
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1418) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1080) 1 7 3 1
25.09.22
09:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (876) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (251) 0 2 5
25.09.22
13:19
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (876) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (515) 0 1 4
25.09.22
13:14
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1418) 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Bornay Jade (FRA) (935) 1 6 2 0
25.09.22
12:06
Rakotomalala Maneva (FRA) (1096) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marie Jade (FRA) (1586) 0 3 1
24.09.22
08:00
Marie Jade (FRA) (1586) 1 6 I H2H O
Codino Fiona (FRA) (1463) 0 2
24.09.22
13:04
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1102) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Levelston Grace (USA) (1236) 0 2 5
24.09.22
08:00
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1418) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stumpf Aliz (HUN) 0 0 0
24.09.22
13:19
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nsimba Noelly Longi (CAN) (1418) 0 3 3
24.09.22
12:30
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (1366) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1347) 1 6 4 4
23.09.22
09:30
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (515) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Codino Fiona (FRA) (1463) 0 1 0
23.09.22
08:00
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (251) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Levelston Grace (USA) (1236) 0 0 1
23.09.22
08:08
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1418) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rakotomalala Maneva (FRA) (1096) 0 2 3
23.09.22
08:00
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1347) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marie Jade (FRA) (1586) 0 1 2
23.09.22
09:30
Petretic Laia (FRA) (821) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Badics Mila (HUN) 0 5 1
23.09.22
09:30
Bornay Jade (FRA) (935) I H2H O
Lollia Pauline (FRA)
23.09.22
11:37
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1080) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1102) 1 6 2 2
23.09.22
10:52
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (876) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 0 4 1
22.09.22
11:00
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stumpf Aliz (HUN) 0 0 0
22.09.22
08:07
Codino Fiona (FRA) (1463) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lollia Pauline (FRA) 0 3 1
22.09.22
08:00
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (515) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (1366) 0 0 2
22.09.22
08:00
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1102) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Badics Mila (HUN) 0 3 1
22.09.22
11:00
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1418) 2 7 2 6 I H2H O
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1080) 1 5 6 4
22.09.22
09:43
Levelston Grace (USA) (1236) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 1 1
22.09.22
09:30
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (251) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1418) 0 1 3
22.09.22
09:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (876) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1347) 0 2 2
21.09.22
08:12
Petretic Laia (FRA) (821) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1080) 0 4 1
21.09.22
08:14
Rakotomalala Maneva (FRA) (1096) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Levelston Grace (USA) (1236) 1 6 2 2
21.09.22
08:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (876) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stumpf Aliz (HUN) 0 0 0
21.09.22
10:04
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (515) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Bornay Jade (FRA) (935) 1 6 3 2
21.09.22
09:30
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (251) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 2 2
21.09.22
10:32
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1102) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1418) 0 6 3
21.09.22
12:49
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (1366) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Codino Fiona (FRA) (1463) 0 5 4
21.09.22
11:39
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marie Jade (FRA) (1586) 0 0 0
20.09.22
08:11
Podrez Veronika (UKR) (1418) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 0 2
20.09.22
08:16
Badics Mila (HUN) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1418) 1 3 6 2
20.09.22
10:07
Petretic Laia (FRA) (821) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1102) 1 4 6 4
20.09.22
11:07
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (1366) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lollia Pauline (FRA) 0 2 3
20.09.22
09:15
Bornay Jade (FRA) (935) I H2H O
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (891)
20.09.22
12:24
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) (251) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rakotomalala Maneva (FRA) (1096) 0 2 0
20.09.22
11:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (876) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marie Jade (FRA) (1586) 0 0 1
20.09.22
09:30
Bornay Jade (FRA) (935) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Codino Fiona (FRA) (1463) 0 2 0
19.09.22
08:11
Bornay Jade (FRA) (964) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (1373) 1 3 6 6
19.09.22
08:00
Rouvroy Margaux (FRA) (493) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lollia Pauline (FRA) 0 0 1
19.09.22
09:00
Podrez Veronika (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Levelston Grace (USA) (1243) 0 2 4
19.09.22
11:25
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 7 2 7 I H2H O
Rakotomalala Maneva (FRA) (1096) 1 5 6 5
19.09.22
10:35
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1351) 0 6 2
19.09.22
11:57
Petretic Laia (FRA) (802) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1387) 1 2 7 3
19.09.22
11:00
Nicault Ines (FRA) (1067) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Badics Mila (HUN) 0 1 1
18.09.22
10:04
Timmerman Reza (NLD) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
De Vries Demi () 1 0 6 1
18.09.22
10:06
Capadocia Marian Jade (PHL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1470) 0 6 0
18.09.22
11:56
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1318) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (770) 0 1 6
18.09.22
11:30
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (884) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hazes Sem (NLD) 0 3 1
18.09.22
13:27
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (593) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (470) 0 0 2
17.09.22
08:00
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1050) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hazes Sem (NLD) 0 2 1
17.09.22
08:00
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charalampopoulos Dunya (NLD) 0 3 1
17.09.22
08:00
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (593) 2 7 6 I H2H O
De Vries Demi () 0 5 2
17.09.22
10:31
De Vries Demi () 2 7 6 I H2H O
Shetty Kyra (IND) 0 6 3
17.09.22
10:33
Timmerman Reza (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charalampopoulos Dunya (NLD) 0 4 3
17.09.22
10:36
Capadocia Marian Jade (PHL) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Annemarie (DEU) 1 6 1 1
17.09.22
12:00
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1470) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Nweke Divine Dasam (DEN) (1334) 0 3 6
17.09.22
??
Hazes Sem (NLD) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 1 6 5 4
17.09.22
22:40
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (593) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Olff Sarah (NLD) 1 3 6 4
17.09.22
13:27
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (884) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1470) 1 6 4 1
17.09.22
20:57
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1318) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1050) 1 3 6 4
17.09.22
21:56
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (470) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Okur Dilara (NLD) 0 3 4
16.09.22
18:05
Olff Sarah (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nweke Divine Dasam (DEN) (1334) 0 0 3
16.09.22
16:04
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (770) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1470) 1 6 0 2
16.09.22
16:06
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1387) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Capadocia Marian Jade (PHL) 0 3 4
16.09.22
19:34
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1318) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Annemarie (DEU) 0 0 3
16.09.22
17:30
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (470) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (884) 0 4 5
15.09.22
08:07
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1470) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Vries Demi () 0 0 2
15.09.22
08:05
Lazar Annemarie (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charalampopoulos Dunya (NLD) 0 4 2
15.09.22
08:00
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (593) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hazes Sem (NLD) 0 0 4
15.09.22
09:29
Okur Dilara (NLD) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1318) 1 7 4 2
15.09.22
09:33
Capadocia Marian Jade (PHL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timmerman Reza (NLD) 0 1 3
15.09.22
09:30
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1387) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (884) 0 4 5
15.09.22
11:00
Olff Sarah (NLD) 2 4 7 7 I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (770) 1 6 5 5
15.09.22
11:47
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1470) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shetty Kyra (IND) 0 1 2
14.09.22
08:07
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1318) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 0 2 5
14.09.22
08:00
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1050) I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN)
14.09.22
08:08
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1387) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Timmerman Reza (NLD) 1 4 6 3
14.09.22
10:03
Okur Dilara (NLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lazar Annemarie (DEU) 0 5 1
14.09.22
10:54
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1470) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nweke Divine Dasam (DEN) (1334) 0 2 2
14.09.22
09:30
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (770) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shetty Kyra (IND) 0 0 1
14.09.22
11:44
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (593) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1470) 0 1 1
14.09.22
08:00
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1050) 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Vries Demi () 0 4 1
13.09.22
08:09
Olff Sarah (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shetty Kyra (IND) 0 4 2
13.09.22
08:00
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) (770) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nweke Divine Dasam (DEN) (1334) 0 4 4
13.09.22
08:10
Okur Dilara (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Charalampopoulos Dunya (NLD) 0 0 0
13.09.22
09:37
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Lazar Annemarie (DEU) 0 0 5
13.09.22
09:30
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (470) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1387) 0 1 2
13.09.22
09:18
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (593) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1050) 1 4 7 2
13.09.22
11:00
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (884) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timmerman Reza (NLD) 0 3 0
13.09.22
11:38
Hazes Sem (NLD) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1470) 1 3 6 4
12.09.22
09:30
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) (1138) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1479) 1 6 1 2
12.09.22
11:00
Okur Dilara (NLD) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 1 7 3 2
12.09.22
09:44
Olff Sarah (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) (1506) 0 2 3
12.09.22
10:08
Nweke Divine Dasam (DEN) (1358) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shetty Kyra (IND) 0 2 0
12.09.22
12:09
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1398) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Charalampopoulos Dunya (NLD) 0 2 5
12.09.22
08:00
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (476) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Timmerman Reza (NLD) 0 2 2
12.09.22
08:00
Hazes Sem (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 0 4 4
04.09.22
07:06
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (927) 0 3 1
04.09.22
07:00
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1506) 0 6 1
04.09.22
07:02
Busaad Eva (BGR) 2 0 7 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 1 6 5 0
04.09.22
08:49
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (664) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (644) 0 1 6
04.09.22
08:28
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (637) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 1 7 1 2
03.09.22
07:08
Busaad Eva (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 3 3
03.09.22
07:02
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (637) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1450) 0 4 5
03.09.22
07:03
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 4 1
03.09.22
08:55
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 3 2
03.09.22
08:51
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 0 1 2
03.09.22
08:30
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (927) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 0 3
03.09.22
10:18
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (677) 0 4 4
03.09.22
10:40
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Velikova Darya (BGR) 0 3 2
03.09.22
09:43
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1506) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 4 2
02.09.22
08:36
Busaad Eva (BGR) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1506) 1 3 7 4
02.09.22
08:31
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 0 6 2
02.09.22
08:33
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 1 3 7 3
02.09.22
10:22
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (644) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1450) 1 6 4 3
02.09.22
10:00
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (458) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (927) 0 0 4
02.09.22
11:32
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (637) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 0 2 4
02.09.22
12:38
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Velikova Darya (BGR) 0 1 5
02.09.22
11:30
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 1 4
02.09.22
19:34
Rabjohns Kiley (USA) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Matsuno Akari (USA) 1 6 4 1
01.09.22
07:04
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (458) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1506) 0 4 3
01.09.22
07:08
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 0 6 2
01.09.22
07:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 0 1
01.09.22
08:47
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1450) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 4 0
01.09.22
08:24
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (677) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 0 4 0
01.09.22
08:28
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 1 4
01.09.22
10:00
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (927) 0 1 3
01.09.22
09:37
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (637) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1211) 0 0 3
31.08.22
07:06
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (664) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (637) 0 6 2
31.08.22
07:04
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (458) 0 4 1
31.08.22
07:05
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (927) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) 0 6 3
31.08.22
08:59
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (677) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 0 0 1
31.08.22
09:18
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 2 6 0 7 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1211) 1 3 6 6
31.08.22
08:31
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 1 6 4 1
31.08.22
09:59
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1450) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Velikova Darya (BGR) 1 2 7 3
31.08.22
10:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) (644) 0 0 1
30.08.22
07:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (677) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 1 0
30.08.22
07:03
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 1
30.08.22
07:00
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1211) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 1 4 6 4
30.08.22
08:30
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 0 1 2
30.08.22
08:30
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 6 1
30.08.22
08:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Velikova Darya (BGR) (644) 0 3 1
30.08.22
10:39
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1506) 0 5 2
30.08.22
10:00
Terziyska Julia (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) (458) 0 2 1
29.08.22
07:03
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1447) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 1 4
29.08.22
07:05
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) 0 3 1
29.08.22
07:04
Velikova Darya (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 2 0
29.08.22
08:24
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 2 3
29.08.22
08:37
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (635) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 2 2
29.08.22
08:42
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1502) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (917) 0 0 3
29.08.22
09:53
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (714) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1204) 0 6 1
29.08.22
10:02
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (676) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 0 3
28.08.22
07:01
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1447) 0 4 3
28.08.22
07:02
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 1 4
28.08.22
07:03
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (917) 0 6 6
28.08.22
08:47
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (676) 2 7 0 6 I H2H O
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (714) 1 5 6 4
28.08.22
08:30
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (635) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (882) 1 6 3 2
27.08.22
10:00
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (635) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 1 7 3 0
27.08.22
10:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (676) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (641) 1 7 1 4
27.08.22
08:30
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (917) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) 1 6 3 4
27.08.22
08:30
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1447) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1204) 0 2 1
27.08.22
07:00
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1447) 1 5 6 3
27.08.22
07:00
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 1 1
27.08.22
07:00
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1502) 0 3 0
26.08.22
11:14
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (714) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (460) 0 3 5
26.08.22
08:40
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 1 6 6 2
26.08.22
07:03
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1447) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1447) 0 4 5
26.08.22
07:00
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (882) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) 0 0 1
26.08.22
07:04
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 1 3
26.08.22
09:20
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (917) 0 4 4
26.08.22
08:30
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) (314) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1502) 0 3 1
26.08.22
11:10
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (641)
25.08.22
08:30
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (882) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1447) 0 4 2
25.08.22
08:15
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (460) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 0 2
25.08.22
08:41
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (641) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (635) 0 6 4
25.08.22
10:56
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (714) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1204) 1 7 6 3
25.08.22
10:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (676) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) 0 0 1
25.08.22
07:01
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) (314) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 0 5 0
25.08.22
07:01
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1502) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 0 6 4
24.08.22
07:00
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (1204) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (460) 0 0 4
24.08.22
07:00
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) (714) 0 0 4
24.08.22
07:00
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) (314) 0 1 2
24.08.22
08:31
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1447) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) 0 6 4
24.08.22
08:29
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1502) 0 2 3
24.08.22
08:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (676) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (882) 0 4 1
24.08.22
10:13
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (641) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 0 6 2
23.08.22
07:09
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (676) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1447) 0 2 1
23.08.22
07:00
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (635) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (917) 0 3 3
23.08.22
08:38
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1057) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 0 2 3
23.08.22
09:48
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1447) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Marinkovic Bojana (SRB) (882) 1 1 6 2
23.08.22
10:50
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1204) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 2 0
23.08.22
10:00
Terziyska Julia (BGR) (460) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 2 4
23.08.22
07:00
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173)
23.08.22
08:30
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU) (314) 1 6 2 4
22.08.22
07:07
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1202) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 3 5
22.08.22
07:05
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) (1214) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1502) 0 5 4
22.08.22
07:06
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) (709) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 0 1
22.08.22
08:52
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 0 4 2
22.08.22
08:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (644) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (920) 0 1 2
22.08.22
08:28
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (682) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 0 3 3
22.08.22
10:00
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1445) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Busaad Eva (BGR) 0 5 4
22.08.22
10:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (674) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1409) 0 1 1
14.08.22
08:04
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (670) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) 1 3 6 3
14.08.22
08:08
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bekmetova Larisa (UZB) (1560) 0 3 4
14.08.22
08:04
Conde Sara (ARG) 2 6 7 6 I H2H O
Lazarova Victoria (BGR) 1 7 5 3
14.08.22
10:43
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU)
14.08.22
12:00
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (919) I H2H O
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG)
13.08.22
11:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (670) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 1 4 7 2
13.08.22
12:15
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) I H2H O
Conde Sara (ARG)
13.08.22
09:30
Lazarova Victoria (BGR) I H2H O
Martinez Regalado Eva (ESP) (1145)
13.08.22
09:30
Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 0 3 1
13.08.22
09:30
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 1 4 6 2
13.08.22
08:00
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Simunyu Celine (IRL) 0 3 5
12.08.22
08:00
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Lazarova Victoria (BGR) 1 6 4 1
12.08.22
08:00
Simunyu Celine (IRL) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 1 5 7 3
12.08.22
11:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (670) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 2 3
12.08.22
11:00
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 1 3 7 6
12.08.22
08:00
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1411) 0 1 1
12.08.22
09:30
Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Martinez Regalado Eva (ESP) (1145) 0 3 5
12.08.22
09:30
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189)
12.08.22
09:30
Conde Sara (ARG) 1 4 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 1
11.08.22
09:46
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 0 0 1
11.08.22
08:05
Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 0 0 1
11.08.22
09:30
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (919) I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU)
11.08.22
08:05
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Regalado Eva (ESP) (1145) 0 3 1
11.08.22
09:10
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bekmetova Larisa (UZB) (1560) 0 2 3
11.08.22
08:03
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazarova Victoria (BGR) 0 2 1
11.08.22
12:05
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Simunyu Celine (IRL) 1 6 4 1
11.08.22
10:56
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 1 6 4 1
10.08.22
09:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (670) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 0 1 1
10.08.22
09:30
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (919) I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP)
10.08.22
08:00
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1411) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 1 3 6 5
10.08.22
09:00
Bekmetova Larisa (UZB) (1560) I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP)
10.08.22
11:16
Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 2 2
10.08.22
08:08
Simunyu Celine (IRL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Conde Sara (ARG) 0 1 2
10.08.22
08:00
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 0 2 1
09.08.22
08:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (670) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 0 2 0
09.08.22
09:30
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 0 6 1
09.08.22
08:00
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (919) 1 5 6 3
09.08.22
11:00
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1411) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 0 1 2
09.08.22
11:00
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) (1560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bekmetova Larisa (UZB) 0 0 2
09.08.22
09:30
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 3 5
09.08.22
11:18
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Conde Sara (ARG) 0 5 3
08.08.22
08:03
Simunyu Celine (IRL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 0 2
08.08.22
07:56
Petruzelova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 0 4 5
08.08.22
08:00
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Conde Sara (ARG) 0 4 0
08.08.22
09:39
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 0 5 3
08.08.22
10:09
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 1 7 3 1
08.08.22
09:30
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bekmetova Larisa (UZB) (1425) 0 3 4
08.08.22
13:10
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (922) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (662) 0 0 0
08.08.22
11:24
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 1 1
07.08.22
08:03
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (662) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 1 4 6 1
07.08.22
08:07
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 4 3
07.08.22
08:08
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 2 2
07.08.22
10:54
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1307) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 0 0 5
07.08.22
10:12
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 1 0 6 5
06.08.22
08:00
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 1 7 1 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 0 5 0
06.08.22
08:51
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Valeria (RUS) 0 3 4
06.08.22
08:00
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1425) 0 6 3
06.08.22
10:07
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (922) 0 4 4
06.08.22
09:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (662) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 0 2 1
06.08.22
10:46
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 1 6 7 I H2H O
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 1 6 2 5
06.08.22
12:34
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 1 6 0 4
06.08.22
11:58
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1307) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) 0 3 0
06.08.22
13:25
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 1 6 4 3
06.08.22
15:48
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND)
05.08.22
08:08
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1307) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 0 0 1
05.08.22
08:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (662) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1425) 0 2 0
05.08.22
08:06
Kannan Annika (IND) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Valeria (RUS) 1 2 6 1
05.08.22
09:11
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 0 0 0
05.08.22
09:24
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 1 6 5 0
05.08.22
10:31
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (922) 1 6 5 4
05.08.22
11:00
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 0 0 0
05.08.22
12:31
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 0 3 6
04.08.22
08:06
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 1 1 6 1
04.08.22
08:07
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1425) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 5 3
04.08.22
08:08
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 2 3
04.08.22
09:30
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 0 1 4
04.08.22
10:03
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 5 6 7 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 1 7 4 5
04.08.22
09:57
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Valeria (RUS) 0 1 1
04.08.22
12:22
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 0 1 3
04.08.22
13:10
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 1 1 6 3
03.08.22
08:05
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 0 4 5
03.08.22
08:05
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 0 0 0
03.08.22
08:37
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 5 3
03.08.22
10:14
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1307) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 0 3 3
03.08.22
09:38
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 1 4 6 2
03.08.22
10:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (662) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) 1 6 1 4
03.08.22
11:00
Gomez Victoria (ESP) I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526)
03.08.22
11:00
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (922) I H2H O
Martinez Jimenez Silvia (ESP)
03.08.22
12:54
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (922) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Valeria (RUS) 0 0 4
03.08.22
12:51
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 2 6 5 7 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 1 2 7 5
02.08.22
08:10
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 0 4 0
02.08.22
08:04
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1307) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1526) 1 0 6 3
02.08.22
11:13
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 1 4 6 5
02.08.22
09:35
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 0 4 3
02.08.22
13:55
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (662) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 2 0
02.08.22
11:59
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1425) 0 1 1
02.08.22
13:19
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) (922) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 4 2
02.08.22
15:10
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 1 1 6 1
01.08.22
08:00
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (668) 0 0 4
01.08.22
08:00
Knezkova Nelly (CZE) (1440) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) 0 0 0
01.08.22
09:30
Bokova Vladlena (UKR) 2 7 0 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) (929) 1 6 6 2
01.08.22
11:00
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 0 3 3
01.08.22
12:37
Safarova Zdena (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Victoria (ESP) (1361) 0 1 2
01.08.22
13:02
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 1 6 2 4
01.08.22
14:17
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zehnder Maria Jose (ARG) 0 3 3
31.07.22
12:17
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 4
31.07.22
09:37
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (1005) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (1080) 0 1 4
31.07.22
12:28
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (668) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Lodikova Daria (RUS) (602) 1 2 6 4
31.07.22
10:59
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1526) 0 4 0
31.07.22
10:40
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1468) 0 5 1
30.07.22
08:06
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 0 6 2
30.07.22
08:00
Deletic Senka (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1526) 0 2 1
30.07.22
08:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (1080) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vilcek Ana () 0 1 1
30.07.22
09:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (668) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stojanovski Lara (SRB) 0 1 2
30.07.22
09:29
Lodikova Daria (RUS) (602) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1361) 1 2 6 3
30.07.22
10:45
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Popovski Milica (SRB) 0 1 5
30.07.22
14:24
Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1468) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 1 2
30.07.22
14:22
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 0 3
30.07.22
15:44
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1526) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 0 5 5
30.07.22
12:30
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (1005) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1224) 0 5 2
29.07.22
08:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (1080) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 0 4 5
29.07.22
08:00
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 2 1
29.07.22
09:30
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 0 1 4
29.07.22
09:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (668) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (1005) 0 3 0
29.07.22
11:00
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1361) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 1 6 1 1
29.07.22
11:00
Lodikova Daria (RUS) (602) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 2 2
29.07.22
12:30
Deletic Senka (SRB) 1 3 7 3 I H2H O
Kovac Jelena (SRB) 0 6 5 1
29.07.22
12:30
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1526) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1526) 0 5 3
28.07.22
08:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (668) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1468) 0 3 3
28.07.22
08:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (1080) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 0 3 3
28.07.22
09:42
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (1005) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 0 4 1
28.07.22
09:36
Stojanovski Lara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 0 3 3
28.07.22
11:14
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1361) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1224) 0 2 3
28.07.22
11:00
Lodikova Daria (RUS) (602) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1526) 0 0 0
28.07.22
13:01
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Kovac Jelena (SRB) 1 4 6 4
28.07.22
12:30
Vilcek Ana () 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 1 6 4 0
27.07.22
08:00
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (1005) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1468) 0 1 0
27.07.22
08:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (668) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 1 0
27.07.22
09:30
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 2 2 7 7 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 1 6 6 5
27.07.22
09:30
Stojanovski Lara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (1080) 0 4 3
27.07.22
12:25
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1224) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 0 4 4
27.07.22
11:00
Lodikova Daria (RUS) (602) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Vilcek Ana () 0 0 2
27.07.22
12:30
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1245) I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1361)
27.07.22
12:30
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1526) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 3 2
26.07.22
08:05
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1224) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Kovac Jelena (SRB) 1 6 2 5
26.07.22
08:07
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1245) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 0 1 2
26.07.22
09:30
Lodikova Daria (RUS) (602) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1526) 0 2 4
26.07.22
09:37
Vilcek Ana () 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1526) 1 6 3 3
26.07.22
13:11
Eraydin Basak (TUR) (1005) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 5 2
26.07.22
12:03
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (1080) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 0 2 2
26.07.22
14:59
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brankovic Zara (AUS) (1468) 0 4 0
26.07.22
13:41
Stojanovski Lara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 0 4 4
25.07.22
09:30
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1229) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1249) 1 7 4 0
25.07.22
12:40
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1535) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 1 2 7 1
25.07.22
15:30
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (1449) I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA)
25.07.22
09:30
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) (1373) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kovac Jelena (SRB) 0 3 3
25.07.22
12:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (664) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 0 1 1
25.07.22
13:46
Vilcek Ana () 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1535) 0 4 0
24.07.22
08:00
Zelnickova Radka (SVK) (733) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 0 2 3
24.07.22
08:05
Rutkowska Wiktoria (POL) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 1 6 6 2
24.07.22
09:23
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (303) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (580) 0 3 3
24.07.22
09:30
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1402) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Barbulescu Bianca Elena (ROU) (1339) 0 0 5
24.07.22
11:12
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jaskova Anika (SVK) (1140) 0 5 4
23.07.22
08:00
Rutkowska Wiktoria (POL) 1 I H2H O
Januskova Petra (CAN) (1595) 0
23.07.22
08:04
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Chudejova Mia (SVK) (1385) 0 3 5
23.07.22
09:21
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (303) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuzmova Katarina (SVK) (818) 0 1 2
23.07.22
09:56
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (580) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Novak Kristina (SVN) (1280) 0 3 3
23.07.22
11:57
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Christofi Eleni (GRC) (838) 0 2 3
23.07.22
11:02
Jaskova Anika (SVK) (1140) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 0 3 4
23.07.22
13:00
Barbulescu Bianca Elena (ROU) (1339) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 1 0 6 6
23.07.22
14:30
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 1 4 6 3
22.07.22
12:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (580) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Barbulescu Bianca Elena (ROU) (1339) 0 2 5
22.07.22
08:00
Kuzmova Katarina (SVK) (818) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Januskova Petra (CAN) (1595) 0 1 2
22.07.22
08:00
Zelnickova Radka (SVK) (733) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1402) 1 6 6 0
22.07.22
09:30
Christofi Eleni (GRC) (838) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 0 0 3
22.07.22
11:15
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Chudejova Mia (SVK) (1385) 0 5 2
22.07.22
14:22
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 0 3 0
22.07.22
13:00
Rutkowska Wiktoria (POL) I H2H O
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1341)
22.07.22
11:00
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (303) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 0 2 1
21.07.22
08:00
Barbulescu Bianca Elena (ROU) (1339) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 0 3 4
21.07.22
08:04
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (580) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 0 0 1
21.07.22
10:00
Jaskova Anika (SVK) (1140) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Kuzmova Katarina (SVK) (818) 1 3 6 1
21.07.22
09:30
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1402) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Januskova Petra (CAN) (1595) 0 0 1
21.07.22
10:39
Christofi Eleni (GRC) (838) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 0 1 1
21.07.22
12:18
Novak Kristina (SVN) (1280) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 0 2 2
21.07.22
12:18
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1341) 0 6 4
21.07.22
13:32
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (303) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hejtmanek Amelie Justine (DEU) 0 3 1
20.07.22
08:00
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (303) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rutkowska Wiktoria (POL) 0 2 0
20.07.22
09:30
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barbulescu Bianca Elena (ROU) (1339) 0 1 3
20.07.22
09:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (580) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 0 2 2
20.07.22
11:00
Kuzmova Katarina (SVK) (818) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Baszak Weronika (POL) (980) 0 4 5
20.07.22
13:26
Novak Kristina (SVN) (1280) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Christofi Eleni (GRC) (838) 0 2 5
20.07.22
12:30
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 0 4 1
19.07.22
08:04
Novak Kristina (SVN) (1280) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 0 2 2
19.07.22
08:09
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Christofi Eleni (GRC) (838) 0 6 4
19.07.22
09:37
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1341) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hejtmanek Amelie Justine (DEU) 0 4 1
19.07.22
10:32
Podlinska Marcelina (POL) (1250) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rutkowska Wiktoria (POL) 0 4 3
19.07.22
11:00
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 0 2 2
19.07.22
12:19
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (580) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 0 3 3
19.07.22
12:30
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1402) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jaskova Anika (SVK) (1140) 0 5 2
18.07.22
08:00
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1413) I H2H O
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) (650)
18.07.22
08:00
Baszak Weronika (POL) (988) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (1413) 0 3 0
18.07.22
09:19
Novak Kristina (SVN) (1289) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 0 5 1
18.07.22
09:15
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE)
18.07.22
11:00
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) (304) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1353) 0 6 5
18.07.22
12:30
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 1 2 6 5
18.07.22
13:29
Barbulescu Bianca Elena (ROU) (1351) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 0 4 3
18.07.22
15:18
Kuzmova Katarina (SVK) (818) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1413) 0 2 6
17.07.22
08:00
Rusova Alica (SVK) (790) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 1 6 0 2
17.07.22
08:00
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spee Bente (NLD) 0 3 3
17.07.22
09:30
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) (650) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1321) 1 6 1 3
17.07.22
09:30
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1353) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1413) 0 0 1
17.07.22
11:30
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) I H2H O
Platenikova Ela (SVK)
16.07.22
08:00
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svozilova Marie (CZE) 0 0 3
16.07.22
08:00
Rusova Alica (SVK) (790) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 0 3 1
16.07.22
09:30
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1413) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 0 3 0
16.07.22
09:30
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1353) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1130) 0 4 2
16.07.22
11:00
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1321) I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (537)
16.07.22
11:25
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) (650) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 0 1 5
16.07.22
12:01
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (1413) 1 4 7 2
16.07.22
13:26
Spee Bente (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 0 4 4
16.07.22
14:32
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Krajmer Karolina (SVK) 1 6 6 3
16.07.22
15:43
Platenikova Ela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 0 2 1
15.07.22
08:00
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1321) 2 5 6 7 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1130) 1 7 2 5
15.07.22
08:05
Platenikova Ela (SVK) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 1 6 6 4
15.07.22
11:01
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 1 1 7 3
15.07.22
11:39
Svozilova Marie (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1413) 0 3 3
15.07.22
11:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (537) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 0 1 3
15.07.22
13:22
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 0 4 5
15.07.22
15:17
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1353) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (1413) 0 2 2
15.07.22
15:10
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) (650) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 0 1 1
14.07.22
08:06
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1353) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krajmer Karolina (SVK) 0 2 4
14.07.22
08:09
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (1413) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuffova Yvonna (SVK) (1454) 0 3 2
14.07.22
09:29
Platenikova Ela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (790) 0 1 4
14.07.22
09:54
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1321) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 0 3 1
14.07.22
11:28
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Svozilova Marie (CZE) 1 1 7 2
14.07.22
11:00
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1413) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Spee Bente (NLD) 1 1 7 3
14.07.22
12:30
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 1 4 6 4
14.07.22
12:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (537) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 0 5 2
13.07.22
08:00
Honcova Michaela (SVK) (1572) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 1 7 4 1
13.07.22
09:27
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) (650) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1353) 0 5 0
13.07.22
12:52
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1130) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Platenikova Ela (SVK) 1 0 6 0
13.07.22
12:30
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) (1413) 1 7 3 1
13.07.22
10:59
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (790) 1 6 1 0
13.07.22
15:10
Spee Bente (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svozilova Marie (CZE) 0 4 1
13.07.22
08:04
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (537) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 0 1 0
13.07.22
10:28
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (1413) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Krajmer Karolina (SVK) 1 6 1 3
12.07.22
09:39
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (537) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 1 7 4 3
12.07.22
11:00
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) (650) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (1413) 0 5 6
12.07.22
13:00
Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1130) 0 4 3
12.07.22
15:05
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1321) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (790) 0 0 2
12.07.22
09:38
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 0 5 4
12.07.22
08:02
Spee Bente (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 0 1 3
12.07.22
08:00
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svozilova Marie (CZE) 0 3 3
11.07.22
08:05
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1141) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (784) 0 4 5
11.07.22
08:00
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1357) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Platenikova Ela (SVK) 0 1 2
11.07.22
10:26
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spee Bente (NLD) 0 1 3
11.07.22
09:30
Yersh Kseniya (BLR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) (1407) 0 2 4
11.07.22
11:00
Honcova Michaela (SVK) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Baraniakova Ema (SVK) (1572) 0 6 1
11.07.22
11:14
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Stara Lenka (SVK) (1282) 0 6 0
11.07.22
12:30
Oliynykova Oleksandra (HRV) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Krajmer Karolina (SVK) (643) 1 6 2 1
11.07.22
12:52
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) (1347) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuffova Yvonna (SVK) (1454) 0 0 1
03.07.22
08:05
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1545) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 0 2 4
03.07.22
08:06
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1141) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 0 6 0
03.07.22
09:30
Di Francesco Alanna (ESP) I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP)
03.07.22
09:54
Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 0 5 2
03.07.22
12:46
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (511) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Maria Aran (ESP) 1 6 5 4
02.07.22
15:04
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (511) I H2H O
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274)
02.07.22
10:00
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP)
02.07.22
11:00
Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 1 6 5 3
02.07.22
08:00
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1141) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) 0 1 2
02.07.22
08:00
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1309) 0 3 0
02.07.22
12:30
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1545) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Darley Cheri (GBR) 0 4 0
02.07.22
12:30
Teixido Garcia Maria Aran (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 0 6 1
02.07.22
08:00
Aranda Arcas Lucia (ESP) I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK)
02.07.22
11:00
Di Francesco Alanna (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 0 0 4
02.07.22
14:40
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) I H2H O
Lopez Giese Laura (ESP)
01.07.22
08:03
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aranda Arcas Lucia (ESP) 0 1 2
01.07.22
08:05
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1309) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1545) 0 3 3
01.07.22
09:25
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Lopez Giese Laura (ESP) 1 3 7 2
01.07.22
10:07
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (511) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 0 2 0
01.07.22
12:21
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 0 4 3
01.07.22
11:10
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) I H2H O
Martinez Jimenez Silvia (ESP)
01.07.22
14:13
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Darley Cheri (GBR) 1 6 3 2
01.07.22
13:08
Di Francesco Alanna (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1141) 0 1 2
01.07.22
11:22
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) 0 1 3
30.06.22
14:32
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Jimenez Silvia (ESP) 0 0 2
30.06.22
14:02
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1545) 0 3 1
30.06.22
11:56
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Di Francesco Alanna (ESP) 0 4 0
30.06.22
11:48
Aranda Arcas Lucia (ESP) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Maria Aran (ESP) 1 6 6 2
30.06.22
09:22
Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1141) 1 6 1 2
30.06.22
08:04
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 1 4 6 6
30.06.22
08:03
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 0 1 2
30.06.22
15:33
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) 0 2 2
29.06.22
13:21
Teixido Garcia Maria Aran (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 0 2 5
29.06.22
08:18
Darley Cheri (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1141) 0 3 1
29.06.22
08:07
Di Francesco Alanna (ESP) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 1 6 4 6
29.06.22
10:09
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 0 5 0
29.06.22
09:30
Lopez Giese Laura (ESP) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 1 6 7 3
29.06.22
12:13
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (511) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Jimenez Silvia (ESP) 0 0 0
29.06.22
15:04
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garcia Astudillo Laura (ESP) 0 4 2
29.06.22
15:24
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1309) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aranda Arcas Lucia (ESP) 0 3 4
28.06.22
08:00
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (511) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garcia Astudillo Laura (ESP) 0 3 3
28.06.22
08:10
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 1 6 1 5
28.06.22
10:16
Giraldi Requena Ana (ESP) (1189) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1309) 1 7 3 2
28.06.22
12:51
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 1 7 1 1
28.06.22
13:01
Di Francesco Alanna (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Darley Cheri (GBR) 0 2 4
28.06.22
14:35
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 1 6 2 5
28.06.22
09:30
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1545) 0 6 1
28.06.22
10:49
Teixido Garcia Maria Aran (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1545) 0 6 1
28.06.22
15:47
Alcaide Bakari Marina (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lopez Giese Laura (ESP) 0 1 3
27.06.22
08:05
Schech Ruxandra (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Darley Cheri (GBR) 0 4 2
27.06.22
08:05
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1145) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 1 6 4 6
27.06.22
16:00
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Jimenez Silvia (ESP) 0 2 0
27.06.22
14:00
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bakaityte Uma (LTU) 0 3 2
27.06.22
12:27
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (515) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 0 3 3
27.06.22
12:11
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1548) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Aranda Arcas Lucia (ESP) 0 6 3
27.06.22
10:31
Teixido Garcia Maria Aran (ESP) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1311) 1 0 6 1
26.06.22
10:15
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) I H2H O
Simeva Aleksandra (MKD)
26.06.22
07:03
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1246) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dencheva Rositsa (BGR) 1 6 6 1
26.06.22
07:02
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 1 7 0 3
26.06.22
10:22
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1246) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Eva Maria (ROU) 1 6 3 4
26.06.22
11:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (671) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (415) 0 6 1
25.06.22
07:04
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) (1548) 1 3 7 4
25.06.22
07:03
Simeva Aleksandra (MKD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 1
25.06.22
08:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (671) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (972) 1 1 6 2
25.06.22
08:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (415) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (558) 0 3 3
25.06.22
11:56
Dencheva Rositsa (BGR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 0 3 6
25.06.22
10:00
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1246) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 2 1
25.06.22
13:44
Ionescu Eva Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chudejova Mia (SVK) (1392) 0 0 1
25.06.22
11:47
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1246) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1491) 1 6 2 4
24.06.22
07:10
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) (1548) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Simeva Aleksandra (MKD) 1 6 3 2
24.06.22
07:00
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (558) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 6 4
24.06.22
09:54
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 5 1
24.06.22
09:16
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (671) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1246) 1 6 1 0
24.06.22
11:52
Chudejova Mia (SVK) (1392) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 1 2 7 0
24.06.22
11:29
Dencheva Rositsa (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 1 3
24.06.22
13:45
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (972) I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223)
23.06.22
07:03
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 1 2
23.06.22
07:04
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (415) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chudejova Mia (SVK) (1392) 0 2 2
23.06.22
08:30
Ionescu Eva Maria (ROU) I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223)
23.06.22
09:34
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1246) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 0 5 3
23.06.22
09:34
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (558) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) (1548) 0 0 1
23.06.22
11:39
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (671) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 0 2 3
23.06.22
10:58
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1491) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1246) 0 1 2
23.06.22
11:30
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (972) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 0 2
22.06.22
08:50
Dencheva Rositsa (BGR) I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223)
22.06.22
07:02
Ionescu Eva Maria (ROU) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (972) 1 6 3 5
22.06.22
08:17
Chudejova Mia (SVK) (1392) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 1 3 6 2
22.06.22
09:38
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Simeva Aleksandra (MKD) 0 5 4
22.06.22
11:06
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (558) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1246) 0 0 2
22.06.22
11:34
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1246) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 2 4
22.06.22
11:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (671) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1491) 1 7 3 2
21.06.22
07:00
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1491) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 1 6 4 1
21.06.22
07:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (671) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 1 5
21.06.22
08:50
Ionescu Eva Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 0 2
21.06.22
08:57
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (972) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dencheva Rositsa (BGR) 0 3 3
21.06.22
10:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (415) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cernecka Alise (LVA) (1274) 0 2 4
21.06.22
12:08
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1246) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) (1548) 0 6 1
21.06.22
11:30
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (558) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Simeva Aleksandra (MKD) 0 2 1
20.06.22
07:05
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1249) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Simeva Aleksandra (MKD) 0 1 2
20.06.22
08:30
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1488) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 2 1
20.06.22
09:50
Mihaylova Gebriela (BGR) (1249) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pencheva Liya (BGR) 0 2 4
20.06.22
07:04
Radulova Yoana (BGR) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) (1545) 1 7 2 2
20.06.22
09:58
Dencheva Rositsa (BGR) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Eva Maria (ROU) 1 7 4 1
20.06.22
11:26
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 1 2 6 0
20.06.22
11:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (375) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sahnis Ella (MDA) 0 0 0
19.06.22
08:00
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schalekamp Sanne (NLD) 0 4 2
19.06.22
08:01
Zuffova Yvonna (SVK) (1454) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spee Bente (NLD) 0 4 2
19.06.22
09:42
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (326) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (684) 1 6 4 2
19.06.22
09:46
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 0 6 0
18.06.22
08:08
Spee Bente (NLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Poppe Shura (NLD) 0 6 4
18.06.22
08:03
Rijkers Laura (NLD) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) 1 6 4 5
18.06.22
09:30
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (326) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) (715) 0 4 5
18.06.22
09:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (684) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 0 6 2
18.06.22
13:13
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Balzert Antonia (DEU) 1 3 6 1
18.06.22
13:33
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1514) 0 6 2
18.06.22
15:41
Schalekamp Sanne (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jacob Katharina (DEU) 0 1 2
18.06.22
12:30
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 1 6 6 1
17.06.22
08:00
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuffova Yvonna (SVK) (1454) 0 4 0
17.06.22
08:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (684) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Poppe Shura (NLD) 0 2 5
17.06.22
09:30
Balzert Antonia (DEU) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Rijkers Laura (NLD) 1 3 7 2
17.06.22
10:33
Schalekamp Sanne (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gjinaj Vesa () 0 1 0
17.06.22
12:13
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) (715) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 0 3 2
17.06.22
11:00
Spee Bente (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) 0 3 2
17.06.22
14:11
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 0 4 1
17.06.22
12:30
Gubina Polina (UKR) I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD)
16.06.22
08:05
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) 0 4 1
16.06.22
08:00
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) (715) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) 0 1 3
16.06.22
09:30
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gjinaj Vesa () 0 0 1
16.06.22
09:44
Gubina Polina (UKR) 2 6 1 7 I H2H O
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 1 4 6 6
16.06.22
11:06
Zuffova Yvonna (SVK) (1454) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1514) 0 3 6
16.06.22
13:26
Poppe Shura (NLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rijkers Laura (NLD) 0 6 2
16.06.22
13:12
Balzert Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 0 4 0
16.06.22
16:02
Jacob Katharina (DEU) I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD)
15.06.22
08:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (684) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Balzert Antonia (DEU) 0 3 2
15.06.22
08:00
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rijkers Laura (NLD) 0 1 1
15.06.22
09:30
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1514) 0 2 2
15.06.22
09:30
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spee Bente (NLD) 0 3 2
15.06.22
11:00
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD) 0 3 0
15.06.22
11:00
Gubina Polina (UKR) 2 2 7 7 I H2H O
Jacob Katharina (DEU) 1 6 5 5
15.06.22
12:30
Schalekamp Sanne (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuffova Yvonna (SVK) (1454) 0 4 2
15.06.22
12:30
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) (715) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) 0 2 5
14.06.22
08:00
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR) 0 2 0
14.06.22
08:00
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jacob Katharina (DEU) 0 5 0
14.06.22
09:30
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1514) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gjinaj Vesa () 0 1 0
14.06.22
09:30
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schalekamp Sanne (NLD) 0 1 3
14.06.22
12:30
Siedliska Natalia (DEU) (715) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spee Bente (NLD) 0 2 2
14.06.22
11:00
Poppe Shura (NLD) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 0 6 3
14.06.22
11:00
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (684) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rijkers Laura (NLD) 0 3 0
14.06.22
12:30
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) 0 1 2
13.06.22
14:00
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jacob Katharina (DEU) 0 0 2
13.06.22
11:57
Yuldasheva Sevil (UZB) (1484) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schalekamp Sanne (NLD) 0 2 1
13.06.22
11:00
Zuffova Yvonna (SVK) (1454) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gjinaj Vesa () 0 0 1
13.06.22
12:30
Balzert Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Poppe Shura (NLD) 1 1 7 4
13.06.22
12:30
Laskutova Ksenia (RUS) (675) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schwarte Emelie Luisa (DEU) 0 1 0
13.06.22
14:00
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) (329) 1 1 6 3
13.06.22
18:05
Moeller Leonie (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1323) 0 3 2
13.06.22
15:30
Spee Bente (NLD) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Kuparev Anastasiya (DEU) 1 6 3 3
05.06.22
08:00
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (646) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 0 3 2
05.06.22
08:00
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 0 5 2
05.06.22
09:30
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1445) I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR)
05.06.22
11:00
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 1 3 6 3
05.06.22
09:30
Sommer Helene (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tesankic Nera (HRV) 0 1 1
04.06.22
08:00
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1445) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 1 6 2 0
04.06.22
08:00
Gubina Polina (UKR) 1 3 2 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 0 6 1
04.06.22
10:35
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (646) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Svetac Sara (HRV) 1 7 4 2
04.06.22
09:30
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 0 3 3
04.06.22
11:00
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS)
04.06.22
11:00
Kempster Sashi (GBR) I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS)
04.06.22
14:00
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 1 6 3 4
03.06.22
08:00
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 0 4 3
03.06.22
08:00
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1445) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tesankic Nera (HRV) 0 1 4
03.06.22
09:30
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 0 3 6
03.06.22
12:03
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR) 1 7 1 3
03.06.22
11:00
Svetac Sara (HRV) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD) 0 1 0
03.06.22
12:30
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Zuvela Nora (HRV) 0 2 5
03.06.22
12:30
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 0 5 2
02.06.22
08:00
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD) 0 2 4
02.06.22
08:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR) 0 4 1
02.06.22
09:30
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuvela Nora (HRV) 0 1 2
02.06.22
11:00
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1445) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 0 3 2
02.06.22
11:00
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 2 1
02.06.22
13:30
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (646) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tesankic Nera (HRV) 0 4 3
02.06.22
12:30
Stafford Emira (USA) I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326)
01.06.22
08:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 1 1 7 1
01.06.22
09:30
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zuvela Nora (HRV) 1 6 2 3
01.06.22
09:30
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 1 0
01.06.22
11:00
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Tesankic Nera (HRV) 1 6 4 1
01.06.22
11:00
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (646) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1445) 0 2 1
01.06.22
12:30
Svetac Sara (HRV) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 1 3 7 2
31.05.22
08:00
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 4 0
31.05.22
11:00
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) I H2H O
Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1375)
31.05.22
09:30
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 1 6 2 3
31.05.22
09:30
Gubina Polina (UKR) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 1 4 6 3
31.05.22
11:00
Svetac Sara (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 0 1 3
31.05.22
12:30
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Palecek Nikol (SRB) (1445) 0 6 3
31.05.22
12:30
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (646) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 1 1 7 1
31.05.22
08:00
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 0 2 3
30.05.22
08:00
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tesankic Nera (HRV) 0 5 4
30.05.22
09:57
Bubalo Ema (HRV) I H2H O
Svetac Sara (HRV)
30.05.22
09:30
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (646) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 0 2 4
30.05.22
11:00
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Van Poppel Emma (NLD) 0 0 0
30.05.22
11:00
Pairone Giulia (ITA) (1149) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Iaconi Shanelle (AUS) 0 6 2
30.05.22
14:45
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS)
30.05.22
12:30
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) I H2H O
Zuvela Nora (HRV)
29.05.22
08:00
Ristic Mia (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 0 2 4
29.05.22
08:00
Stankovic Anja (SRB) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 1 7 3 5
29.05.22
08:00
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 3 2
29.05.22
09:30
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kolarevic Nevena (SRB) 0 4 4
28.05.22
08:00
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) (969) 1 2 7 4
28.05.22
08:00
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1309) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 0 3 0
28.05.22
08:00
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 1 4
28.05.22
09:30
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 1 3 I H2H O
Akimova Polina (RUS) 0 0
28.05.22
09:30
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 2 0 6 7 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 1 6 3 6
28.05.22
09:30
Ristic Mia (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 0 0 3
28.05.22
11:00
Kolarevic Nevena (SRB) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Sepa Iva (SRB) 0 3 0
28.05.22
11:00
Stankovic Anja (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petkovic Anja (SRB) 0 4 2
28.05.22
11:00
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 1 6 2 5
28.05.22
12:30
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 1 5 6 1 I H2H O
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 0 7 1 0
27.05.22
08:00
Kolarevic Nevena (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 3 4
27.05.22
08:00
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1309) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 0 4 6
27.05.22
09:30
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 2 7 3 7 I H2H O
Stankovic Anja (SRB) 1 5 6 6
27.05.22
09:30
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 0 3 5
27.05.22
11:00
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 4 4
27.05.22
11:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 0 1 2
27.05.22
12:30
Sepa Iva (SRB) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Petkovic Anja (SRB) 1 2 6 3
27.05.22
15:03
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akimova Polina (RUS) 0 1 2
26.05.22
08:00
Petkovic Anja (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Akimova Polina (RUS) 0 6 0
26.05.22
08:00
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 1 2 6 3
26.05.22
09:30
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 1 1 6 4
26.05.22
09:30
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kolarevic Nevena (SRB) 0 2 5
26.05.22
13:00
Ristic Mia (SRB) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Stankovic Anja (SRB) 1 7 4 0
26.05.22
11:00
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 0 5 3
26.05.22
15:30
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 0 4 6
26.05.22
13:30
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 1 2
25.05.22
08:00
Marjanovic Mia (SRB) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 1 6 5 3
25.05.22
08:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 0 4 0
25.05.22
10:50
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1326) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sepa Iva (SRB) 0 4 2
25.05.22
09:30
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akimova Polina (RUS) 0 4 4
25.05.22
12:38
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1309) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kolarevic Nevena (SRB) 1 6 2 1
25.05.22
11:00
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 4 4
25.05.22
12:30
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Stankovic Anja (SRB) 0 6 0
25.05.22
14:06
Ristic Mia (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 0 2 2
24.05.22
08:00
Ristic Mia (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1560) 0 5 0
24.05.22
08:00
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 0 4 2
24.05.22
09:30
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 3 3
24.05.22
09:30
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 0 1 3
24.05.22
11:00
Sepa Iva (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akimova Polina (RUS) 0 1 1
24.05.22
11:00
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Petkovic Anja (SRB) 0 5 2
24.05.22
12:30
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1309) 0 0 4
24.05.22
12:30
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) 0 2 0
23.05.22
08:00
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dimitrova Katerina (BGR) (1298) 0 6 1
23.05.22
09:30
Ristic Mia (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grujic Jovana (SRB) 0 0 2
23.05.22
11:00
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (969) 1 1 6 1
23.05.22
11:42
Petrovic Andjela (CHE) I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1316)
23.05.22
09:30
Stankovic Anja (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1554) 0 5 1
23.05.22
13:45
Kouzmanov Isabelle (USA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Sepa Iva (SRB) 1 0 6 0
23.05.22
13:27
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1316) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petkovic Anja (SRB) 0 4 1
22.05.22
09:00
Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1338)
22.05.22
07:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (774) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) (1201) 0 3 3
22.05.22
08:30
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 1 3 7 4
22.05.22
11:30
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1028) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 2 2
22.05.22
08:30
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) 1 5 6 1
21.05.22
07:00
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1028) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tsoneva Mihaela (BGR) (1042) 1 6 6 1
21.05.22
07:00
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (560) 0 4 2
21.05.22
10:12
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (774) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ma Shuyue (CHN) (731) 0 3 0
21.05.22
08:30
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) (1201) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Costache Silvia Maria (ROU) 1 6 2 1
21.05.22
10:00
Deletic Senka (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 0 4 3
21.05.22
10:00
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iancu Alexia-Shara (ROU) 0 3 3
21.05.22
12:30
Ionescu Eva Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1211) 0 4 4
21.05.22
12:30
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plesa Denisa Elena (ROU) 0 1 2
21.05.22
15:30
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 0 5 6
20.05.22
07:00
Lazar Stefana (ROU) I H2H O
Iancu Alexia-Shara (ROU)
20.05.22
08:00
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) (1201) I H2H O
Tsoneva Mihaela (BGR) (1042)
20.05.22
08:30
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (774) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1211) 1 1 7 2
20.05.22
08:30
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) 0 4 6
20.05.22
10:00
Plesa Denisa Elena (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ma Shuyue (CHN) (731) 0 6 3
20.05.22
11:00
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 6
20.05.22
12:00
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1338) 1 0 6 3
20.05.22
11:30
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 1 3
19.05.22
08:30
Costache Silvia Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (560) 0 3 3
19.05.22
07:00
Ma Shuyue (CHN) (731) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 1 6 5 4
19.05.22
07:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (774) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1028) 0 3 3
19.05.22
09:51
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1211) 0 2 4
19.05.22
10:00
Tsoneva Mihaela (BGR) (1042) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1338) 0 4 2
19.05.22
11:30
Costache Silvia Maria (ROU) 2 7 3 7 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 1 6 6 6
19.05.22
11:30
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Plesa Denisa Elena (ROU) 1 7 1 0
19.05.22
17:00
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) 0 4 1
19.05.22
13:00
Ma Shuyue (CHN) (731) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iancu Alexia-Shara (ROU) 0 2 1
18.05.22
10:00
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) (1201) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 0 0 0
18.05.22
10:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (774) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 1
18.05.22
11:30
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1028) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1211) 0 6 4
18.05.22
11:30
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 0 3 2
18.05.22
18:10
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Plesa Denisa Elena (ROU) 0 5 2
17.05.22
08:00
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1211) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 0 3
17.05.22
08:00
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) (560) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 0 4 2
17.05.22
08:30
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1028) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 0 1 0
17.05.22
10:00
Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Costache Silvia Maria (ROU) 0 3 3
17.05.22
10:00
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1338) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) (1201) 1 1 6 3
16.05.22
10:00
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1030) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 1
16.05.22
09:51
Tsoneva Mihaela (BGR) (1047) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 0 2 1
16.05.22
13:03
Herea Carmen Andreea (ROU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 2 5
16.05.22
07:00
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 1 6 4 2
16.05.22
08:30
Costache Silvia Maria (ROU) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Hristea Camelia-Elena (ROU) (1223) 1 6 4 0
16.05.22
10:00
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU) (758) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Goina Patricia Georgiana (ROU) 0 3 1
15.05.22
08:00
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (538) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (323) 0 3 0
15.05.22
08:00
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1495) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1215) 0 2 0
15.05.22
09:30
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1460) 1 4 6 2
15.05.22
09:45
Lazar Stefana (ROU) I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1335)
15.05.22
09:30
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1335) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 1 3 7 2
14.05.22
14:36
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1460) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 0 1 2
14.05.22
12:30
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1215) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 1 6 2 1
14.05.22
12:30
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 1 6 6 2
14.05.22
11:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 0 4 0
14.05.22
09:30
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (538) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Svetac Sara (HRV) 1 2 6 0
14.05.22
08:00
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1335) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 5
13.05.22
08:09
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (970) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 0 6 2
13.05.22
08:09
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) (1495) 0 0 1
13.05.22
11:15
Gemovic Elena (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svetac Sara (HRV) (1518) 0 3 2
13.05.22
11:55
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 3 2
13.05.22
10:19
Sezer Melis (TUR) (993) 1 3 5 I H2H O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (1215) 0 6 0
13.05.22
10:02
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1335) 0 1 0
13.05.22
12:45
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lopicic Andjela (SRB) (538) 0 0 2
13.05.22
12:45
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1553) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 0 2 1
12.05.22
08:09
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1460) 0 2 1
12.05.22
08:07
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (538) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1553) 0 2 3
12.05.22
09:47
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (970) 0 0 3
12.05.22
09:39
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1495) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 0 2 2
12.05.22
10:00
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1335) 0 5 2
12.05.22
10:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1215) 0 3 3
12.05.22
12:56
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1518) 0 3 4
12.05.22
11:30
Svetac Sara (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 3 1
11.05.22
08:05
Svetac Sara (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 0 4 2
11.05.22
08:05
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1518) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 1 1
11.05.22
10:04
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1460) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1553) 0 3 2
11.05.22
09:35
Lopicic Andjela (SRB) I H2H O
Kempster Sashi (GBR)
11.05.22
10:00
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 1 6 1 2
11.05.22
10:00
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (970) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 2 1
11.05.22
11:30
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (993) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1335) 0 3 4
11.05.22
11:30
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 0 1 2
10.05.22
09:03
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1215) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 0 3 2
10.05.22
08:00
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) (323) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (993) 0 2 2
10.05.22
10:31
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 6 3
10.05.22
08:30
Svetac Sara (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 2 4
10.05.22
12:30
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (538) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1460) 0 5 4
10.05.22
12:00
Lopicic Andjela (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sokovic Nevena (SRB) (1553) 0 3 4
10.05.22
14:37
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1495) 1 7 2 2
10.05.22
14:40
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1559) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 1 7 1 2
09.05.22
10:05
Jerolimov Chiara (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 2 3
09.05.22
10:15
Vaneva Zinovia (BGR) (1499) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malesevic Tamara (SRB) (965) 0 3 1
09.05.22
11:39
Sezer Melis (TUR) (1183) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Iordache Alexandra (ROU) (1335) 0 1 2
09.05.22
10:30
Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (991) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) 0 3 3
09.05.22
13:06
Mikaca Sara (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 1 4
09.05.22
13:17
Lopicic Andjela (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1460) 0 2 3
09.05.22
14:45
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1526) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 4 3
09.05.22
13:30
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) (531) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kempster Sashi (GBR) 0 2 1
08.05.22
08:00
Escauriza Lara (PRY) (764) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (794) 0 2 0
08.05.22
08:00
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1341) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jurna Elizabeth (EST) 0 3 3
08.05.22
09:30
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (1142) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) (684) 0 6 1
08.05.22
09:30
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Baglow Eleanor (GBR) 0 4 2
08.05.22
11:00
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Valeria (RUS) 0 1 3
07.05.22
08:00
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (1142) 2 7 5 6 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1135) 1 5 7 2
07.05.22
08:00
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) (684) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 0 3 4
07.05.22
10:55
Kannan Annika (IND) 1 7 I H2H O
Jurna Elizabeth (EST) 0 5
07.05.22
13:30
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (794) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 1 6 1 0
07.05.22
14:30
Ureke Anna (RUS) (638) I H2H O
Baglow Eleanor (GBR)
07.05.22
12:00
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 0 2 5
07.05.22
12:00
Avdeeva Valeria (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 4 4
06.05.22
13:30
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) (684) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 0 1
06.05.22
15:15
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (1142) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 3 1
06.05.22
09:30
Baglow Eleanor (GBR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 0 5 3
06.05.22
09:30
Escauriza Lara (PRY) (764) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jurna Elizabeth (EST) 0 3 2
06.05.22
12:30
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 0 5 2
06.05.22
11:00
Khan Iman (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Avdeeva Valeria (RUS) 0 2 3
06.05.22
08:00
Ureke Anna (RUS) (638) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (794) 1 1 6 5
05.05.22
08:00
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1363) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khan Iman (GBR) 0 3 2
05.05.22
08:00
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) (684) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1559) 0 0 0
05.05.22
09:30
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (794) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 0 4 3
05.05.22
09:30
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1135) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ureke Anna (RUS) (638) 0 4 4
05.05.22
11:00
Escauriza Lara (PRY) (764) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Baglow Eleanor (GBR) 0 5 6
05.05.22
11:00
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 1 6 3 2
05.05.22
12:30
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1341) 1 6 2 1
05.05.22
12:30
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (1142) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 0 5 2
04.05.22
08:00
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Baglow Eleanor (GBR) 1 3 6 2
04.05.22
08:00
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Jurna Elizabeth (EST) 1 1 6 3
04.05.22
09:30
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 2 2
04.05.22
11:00
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1363) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1559) 0 6 6
04.05.22
11:00
Kannan Annika (IND) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khan Iman (GBR) 1 6 2 4
04.05.22
15:18
Ureke Anna (RUS) (638) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 0 1 2
04.05.22
15:10
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (794) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 1 1 6 3
04.05.22
09:30
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1341) 0 3 3
03.05.22
08:00
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (1142) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1341) 1 6 1 4
03.05.22
09:30
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) (684) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1363) 1 6 3 2
03.05.22
09:30
Ugrelidze Nina (USA) (1559) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 4 3
03.05.22
11:00
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1135) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 0 1 5
03.05.22
11:00
Ureke Anna (RUS) (638) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 1 6 6 2
03.05.22
12:30
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Escauriza Lara (PRY) (764) 0 3 2
03.05.22
16:35
Jurna Elizabeth (EST) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Baglow Eleanor (GBR) 0 4 5
03.05.22
08:00
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 6 0
02.05.22
08:00
Alogo Piqueras Gloria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jurna Elizabeth (EST) 0 2 1
02.05.22
09:30
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1341) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 0 2 2
02.05.22
09:30
Miret Avante Berta (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 0 4 2
02.05.22
11:00
Hodzic Mina (DEU) (1142) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 1 0 6 1
02.05.22
11:00
Escauriza Lara (PRY) (764) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ferlito Alice (ESP) 0 6 1
02.05.22
11:30
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1363) I H2H O
Petrovic Andjela (CHE)
02.05.22
12:30
Da Silva Fick Gabriella (AUS) (684) 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Khan Iman (GBR) 1 6 0 2
02.05.22
08:00
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana (ESP) (794) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Krasnova Daria (RUS) (1135) 0 3 6
02.05.22
14:10
Komano Margaux (FRA) (1363) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 3 6
01.05.22
08:00
Jacob Katharina (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Iancu Alexia-Shara (ROU) 0 6 3
01.05.22
08:00
Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1363) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Deletic Senka (SRB) 0 1 6
01.05.22
09:30
Ciobanu Daniela (MDA) (1231) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Luboldt Leah (DEU) 0 2 0
01.05.22
11:00
Avdeeva Julia (RUS) (613) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Perrin Conny (CHE) (240) 0 5 4
30.04.22
08:10
Safarova Zdena (CZE) (1460) 2 6 6