Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) II 2021 / Turkey, clay
qualification
24.11.21
07:00
eight-final Ito Aoi (JPN) 54.33% 2 4 6 10 2.60 I H2H O
Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 45.67% 1 6 2 6 1.39
23.11.21
09:30
eight-final Marandel Lola (FRA) 52.55% 2 4 6 10 1.81 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) [6 BYE] 47.45% 1 6 3 7 1.82
23.11.21
09:25
eight-final Osterreicher Mavie (AUT) [1 BYE] (1245) 64.29% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) [10 BYE] 35.71% 0 1 2 2.12
23.11.21
09:45
eight-final Garkusha Eva (RUS) [2 BYE] (1166) 60.45% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Arli Eda (TUR) 39.55% 0 1 2 4.85
23.11.21
09:40
eight-final Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) [3 BYE] (1285) 55.22% 2 6 4 10 1.10 I H2H O
Plesa Denisa Elena (ROU) 44.78% 1 2 6 5 5.27
23.11.21
09:10
eight-final Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) [4 BYE] (1479) 55.45% 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Medeghini Greta (ITA) [9 BYE] 44.55% 0 4 3 2.79
23.11.21
09:05
eight-final Zund Sylvie (LIE) [5 BYE] (1495) 47.52% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK) [11 BYE] 52.48% 0 3 1 2.60
23.11.21
09:30
eight-final Safta Anastasia (ROU) 57.93% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Poj Nicole (ARG) [8 BYE] 42.07% 0 0 0 2.60
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Arli Eda (TUR) 46.52% 2 6 6 2.51 I H2H O
Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (ROU) 53.48% 0 4 4 1.43
22.11.21
10:00
2. round Chekanskaya Anna (RUS) [3 BYE] (1471) 49.60% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Zanjani Fatemesadat (IRN) 50.40% 0 2 0 5.92
22.11.21
10:00
2. round Plesa Denisa Elena (ROU) 40.84% 2 6 7 2.80 I H2H O
Barry Monique (NZL) [12 BYE] 59.16% 0 3 6 (6) 1.35
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Uyar Melis Ayda (TUR) [4 BYE] 43.33% 2 7 6 2.12 I H2H O
Varaksina Arina (RUS) 56.67% 0 5 4 1.59
22.11.21
10:00
2. round Zund Sylvie (LIE) [5 BYE] (1484) 46.15% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Velikova Darya (BGR) 53.85% 0 4 2 3.03
22.11.21
10:00
2. round Ondrejcekova Klara (SVK) [11 BYE] 40.00% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Abed Yara (ISR) 60.00% 0 2 3 6.65
22.11.21
10:00
2. round Lazar Stefana (ROU) [6 BYE] 56.41% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Giessler Elena Giovanna (DEU) 43.59% 0 3 3 3.79
22.11.21
10:00
2. round Marandel Lola (FRA) 42.11% 2 6 6 3.03 I H2H O
Cirpanli Defne (TUR) [13 BYE] 57.89% 0 2 1 1.30
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Ito Aoi (JPN) 55.23% 2 7 6 3.74 I H2H O
Bestetti Giuliana (ITA) [7 BYE] 44.77% 0 5 3 1.21
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 51.49% 2 5 6 10 3.04 I H2H O
Mutilba Valentina (ARG) [16] 48.51% 1 7 1 2 1.29
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Poj Nicole (ARG) [8 BYE] 43.85% 2 6 6 2.16 I H2H O
Medora Kamea (USA) 56.15% 0 1 2 1.57
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Safta Anastasia (ROU) 55.43% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Erbakan Zeynep (TUR) 44.57% 0 4 2 3.74
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) [2 BYE] (1294) 49.30% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Puscas Raluca (USA) 50.70% 0 0 1 3.77
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) [10 BYE] 57.74% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Morales Maria Fernanda (SWE) 42.26% 0 1 0 6.80
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Osterreicher Mavie (AUT) [1 BYE] (1276) 60.48% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Kaukenas Tia (LTU) 39.52% 0 2 0 8.27
22.11.21
07:30
2. round Medeghini Greta (ITA) [9 BYE] 48.12% 1 1.60 I H2H O
Kubo Kyoka (JPN) 51.88% 0 2.11
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Kubo Kyoka (JPN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Gomez Victoria (ESP) 0 2 5
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Varaksina Arina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tudose Rebeca Maria (ROU) 0 4 1
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Plesa Denisa Elena (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rasouli Setareh () 0 1 0
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Zanjani Fatemesadat (IRN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Khodaverdi Mahya (IRN) 0 0 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. round Cirstea Joulia Cristiana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kurz Viktoria (AUT) [15] 0 0 2
21.11.21
07:30
1. round Arli Eda (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kahriman Adelisa (SWE) 0 2 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. round Puscas Raluca (USA) 2 6 3 11 I H2H O
Sankiyska Viktoriya (BGR) 1 3 6 9
21.11.21
07:30
1. round Morales Maria Fernanda (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Borovinskaya Anna (USA) 0 4 4
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Velikova Darya (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cristea Ioana Miruna (ROU) 0 1 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. round Abed Yara (ISR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Olgungul Dora (TUR) 0 6 (4) 3
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Safta Anastasia (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turhan Gozde (TUR) [14] 0 1 0
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Erbakan Zeynep (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ljubic Mija (SRB) 0 1 4
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Medora Kamea (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mesgary Media (IRN) 0 0 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. round Mutilba Valentina (ARG) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maksimova Mariia (RUS) 0 0 2
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Ionescu Iulia Andreea (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erbakan Defne (TUR) 0 0 0
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Ito Aoi (JPN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Normurodova Setora (UZB) 0 2 4
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Marandel Lola (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popescu Maria Alexandra Medeea (ROU) 0 3 1
21.11.21
11:00
1. round Giessler Elena Giovanna (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Harajda Ema (CZE) 0 1 0
21.11.21
07:30
1. round Kaukenas Tia (LTU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yildiz Liva (DEU) 0 5 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+