Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Melbourne 2002 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
cup
19.01.02
00:47
final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Hingis Martina (CHE) 1 6 6(7) 2
18.01.02
00:47
semi-final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Clijsters Kim (BEL) 1 5 6 1
18.01.02
00:47
semi-final Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Seles Monica (USA) 1 6 1 4
17.01.02
00:47
quarter-final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 0 2 2
17.01.02
00:47
quarter-final Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 0 2 3
17.01.02
00:47
quarter-final Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Serra Zanetti Adriana (ITA) 0 2 3
17.01.02
00:47
quarter-final Seles Monica (USA) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Williams Venus (USA) 1 7(4) 2 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Pratt Nicole (AUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Gubacsi Zsofia (HUN) 1 7(6) 2 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Marrero Marta (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gersi Adriana (CZE) 0 4 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Marrero Marta (ESP) 1 3 6 1
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kournikova Anna (RUS) 0 2 5
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Martinez Conchita (ESP) 1 3 6 2 I H2H O
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 0 6 3 0
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Svensson Asa (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Conchita (ESP) 0 4 1
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Sucha Martina (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Svensson Asa (SWE) 0 0 4
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Serra Zanetti Adriana (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sucha Martina (SVK) 0 1 5
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Svensson Asa (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dominikovic Evie (AUS) 0 3 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Sucha Martina (SVK) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP) 1 6 2 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Sucha Martina (SVK) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG) 0 1 5
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP) 0 5 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Frazier Amy (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK) 0 5 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Serra Zanetti Adriana (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Frazier Amy (USA) 0 3 6(5)
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Serra Zanetti Adriana (ITA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 1 2 6 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Serra Zanetti Adriana (ITA) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 1 2 6 5
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Hopkins Jennifer (USA) 2 6 0 6 I H2H O
Selyutina Irina (KAZ) 1 2 6 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA) 0 2 0
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Osterloh Lilia (USA) 1 4 6 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oremans Miriam (NLD) 0 1 1
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY) 0 3 1
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schett Barbara (AUT) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 0 1 0
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Neffa-De Rossana (PRY) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tatarkova Elena (UKR) 0 3 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kandarr Jana (DEU) 0 0 1
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Schett Barbara (AUT) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 1 2 6 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Schett Barbara (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glass Andrea (DEU) 0 2 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Kremer Anne (LUX) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE) 0 3 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Rittner Barbara (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kremer Anne (LUX) 0 1 4
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rittner Barbara (DEU) 0 1 0
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Rittner Barbara (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bes Eva (ESP) 0 3 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Arn Greta (HUN) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Stosur Samantha (AUS) 1 2 6 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arn Greta (HUN) 0 1 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Razzano Virginie (FRA) 0 2 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Seles Monica (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schnyder Patty (CHE) 0 1 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Seles Monica (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Black Cara (ZWE) 0 1 1
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Seles Monica (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schiavone Francesca (ITA) 0 4 4
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Seles Monica (USA) 1 4 I H2H O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) 0 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Black Cara (ZWE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Loit Emilie (FRA) 0 5 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Reeves Samantha (USA) 1 0 7(6) 3
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Schiavone Francesca (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV) 0 1 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Schiavone Francesca (ITA) 2 4 6 8 I H2H O
Kapros Aniko (HUN) 1 6 3 6
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Bedanova Daja (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR) 0 1 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bedanova Daja (CZE) 0 4 2
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 0 3 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Mouhtassine Bahia (MAR) 1 2 6 1
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Lamade Bianka (DEU) 2 5 7 6 I H2H O
Beigbeder Celine (FRA) 1 7 5 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Lamade Bianka (DEU) 1 3 7(4) 1
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Testud Sandrine (FRA) 1 5 6 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mikaelian Marie-Gaiane (CHE) 0 3 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Peschke Kveta (CZE) 0 4 5
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Raymond Lisa (USA) 0 5 1
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 0 0 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Peschke Kveta (CZE) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) 1 6 3 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Craybas Jill (USA) 1 4 I H2H O
Pierce Mary (FRA) 0 0
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Raymond Lisa (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Craybas Jill (USA) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Raymond Lisa (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Noorlander Seda (NLD) 0 0 1
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Matevzic Maja (SVN) 0 3 1
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 0 0 2
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Williams Venus (USA) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 1 6 0 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Irvin Marissa (USA) 0 0 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Brandi Kristina (USA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Cervanova Ludmila (SVK) 1 3 6 0
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Brandi Kristina (USA) 0 3 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cargill Ansley (USA) 0 2 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Talaja Silvija (HRV) 0 4 1
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tu Meilen (USA) 0 1 3
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) 1 2 6 1
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Grande Rita (ITA) 0 3 6(9)
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Tu Meilen (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kruger Joannette (JAR) 0 6(2) 0
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Kuti Kis Rita (HUN) 1 6 6(2) 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Daniilidou Eleni (GRC) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Panova Tatiana (RUS) 1 2 6 0
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Panova Tatiana (RUS) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Molik Alicia (AUS) 1 6 3 8
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Fernandez Clarisa (ARG) 0 6(4) 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Boogert Kristie (NLD) 0 6(4) 5
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB) 1 3 7 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Boogert Kristie (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pizzichini Gloria (ITA) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR) 1 3 6 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuznetsova Svetlana (RUS) 0 4 1
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Emilia Maria (ARG) 0 3 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Stevenson Alexandra (USA) 1 7(5) 2 5
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stewart Bryanne (AUS) 0 2 0
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) 1 2 6 3
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 2 6 4 7 I H2H O
Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 1 0 6 5
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Stewart Bryanne (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nejedly Jana (CAN) 0 4 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA) 2 6 2 7 I H2H O
Bovina Elena (RUS) 1 2 6 5
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Serra Zanetti Antonella (ITA) 0 4 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Montolio Angeles (ESP) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sfar Selima (TUN) 0 4 3
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mandula Petra (HUN) 1 6 2 2
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA) 0 6(3) 1
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Mandula Petra (HUN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barna Anca (DEU) 0 4 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Srebotnik Katarina (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Smashnova Anna (ISR) 0 2 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Srebotnik Katarina (SVN) 0 5 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Janet (TAI) 0 1 0
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wheeler Christina (AUS) 0 2 1
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schwartz Barbara (AUT) 0 1 1
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Watson Cindy (AUS) 0 1 2
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Husarova Janette (SVK) 0 0 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Schwartz Barbara (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dyrberg Eva (DEN) 0 1 4
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Watson Cindy (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Martinez Maria Jose (ESP) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Watson Cindy (AUS) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE) 1 6 5 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE) 2 6 6 8 I H2H O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) 1 1 7(7) 6
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Sugiyama Ai (JPN) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
McQuillan Rachel (AUS) 1 7(7) 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Sugiyama Ai (JPN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Pisnik Tina (SVN) 0 6(2) 0
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sugiyama Ai (JPN) 0 2 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Pisnik Tina (SVN) 2 6 4 9 I H2H O
Bartoli Marion (FRA) 1 3 6 7
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nola Pavlina (NZL) 0 1 0
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Majoli Iva (HRV) 0 4 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Majoli Iva (HRV) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP) 0 4 5
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jidkova Alina (RUS) 0 3 2
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 0 4 2
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Serna Magui (ESP) 0 1 2
14.01.02
00:47
eight-final Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dementieva Elena (RUS) 0 0 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Prakusya Wynne (IDN) 1 7(3) 2 2
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Elena Maria (ITA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Obata Saori (JPN) 0 5 4
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Serna Magui (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Elena Maria (ITA) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Serna Magui (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grahame Amanda (AUS) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
1. round Muller Martina (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suarez Paola (ARG) 0 3 3
14.01.02
00:47
2. round Pratt Nicole (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Muller Martina (DEU) 0 1 2
14.01.02
00:47
3. round Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pratt Nicole (AUS) 0 4 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+