Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Gold Coast 2002 / Australia, hard , www
prize / money : 170 000 USD
06.01.02
02:52
final Williams Venus (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 0 5 2
05.01.02
02:52
semi-final Williams Venus (USA) 1 7 6 I H2H O
Petrova Nadia (RUS) 0 6(1) 5
05.01.02
02:52
semi-final Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bedanova Daja (CZE) 0 2 2
04.01.02
02:52
quarter-final Bedanova Daja (CZE) 1 6 3 I H2H O
Pisnik Tina (SVN) 0 1 0
04.01.02
02:52
quarter-final Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barna Anca (DEU) 0 2 2
04.01.02
02:52
quarter-final Petrova Nadia (RUS) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 0 6(4) 5
04.01.02
02:52
quarter-final Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sugiyama Ai (JPN) 0 2 4
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Stevenson Alexandra (USA) 1 2 6 4
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Pisnik Tina (SVN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) 0 3 4
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Kruger Joannette (JAR) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Majoli Iva (HRV) 1 6 4 3
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Pisnik Tina (SVN) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Testud Sandrine (FRA) 0 4 5
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Barna Anca (DEU) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Grande Rita (ITA) 1 3 6 2
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Barna Anca (DEU) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Pratt Nicole (AUS) 1 3 6 1
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Pratt Nicole (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Osterloh Lilia (USA) 0 2 1
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Lamade Bianka (DEU) 0 1 5
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schnyder Patty (CHE) 0 0 4
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Bedanova Daja (CZE) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Kruger Joannette (JAR) 1 6 5 2
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Bedanova Daja (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wheeler Christina (AUS) 0 4 4
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Schnyder Patty (CHE) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Koukalova Klara (CZE) 1 4 6 2
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stosur Samantha (AUS) 0 2 0
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Sugiyama Ai (JPN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Myskina Anastasia (RUS) 0 5 3
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Sugiyama Ai (JPN) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 1 0 6 2
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 0 2 2
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Petrova Nadia (RUS) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) 1 4 6 3
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Petrova Nadia (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP) 0 2 1
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Selyutina Irina (KAZ) 0 2 4
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Jeong Yoon-Young (KOR) 1 6(5) 6 3
01.01.02
02:52
1. round Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Loit Emilie (FRA) 1 2 6 3
01.01.02
02:52
eight-final Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 1 6 0 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+