Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Melbourne 2001 / Australia, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
cup
20.01.01
11:52
final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hingis Martina (CHE) 0 4 3
19.01.01
11:52
semi-final Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Williams Venus (USA) 0 1 1
19.01.01
11:52
semi-final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Davenport Lindsay (USA) 0 3 4
18.01.01
11:52
quarter-final Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 3 8 I H2H O
Williams Serena (USA) 1 2 6 6
18.01.01
11:52
quarter-final Williams Venus (USA) 2 2 6 8 I H2H O
Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 1 6 1 6
18.01.01
11:52
quarter-final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Seles Monica (USA) 1 7 4 3
18.01.01
11:52
quarter-final Davenport Lindsay (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kournikova Anna (RUS) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marosi Katalin (HUN) 0 1 1
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Callens Els (BEL) 0 1 0
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Razzano Virginie (FRA) 0 5 1
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Hingis Martina (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grande Rita (ITA) 0 0 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Callens Els (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
McQuillan Rachel (AUS) 0 3 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Kremer Anne (LUX) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Tulyaganova Iroda (UZB) 1 4 6 4
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Razzano Virginie (FRA) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Kremer Anne (LUX) 1 7(1) 1 5
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Razzano Virginie (FRA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Panova Tatiana (RUS) 0 6(6) 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Parkinson Holly (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Montolio Angeles (ESP) 0 2 2
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Dominikovic Evie (AUS) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Parkinson Holly (USA) 1 4 6 2
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dominikovic Evie (AUS) 0 3 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Dominikovic Evie (AUS) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Schnyder Patty (CHE) 1 6 1 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Leon Garcia Gala (ESP) 0 2 6(2)
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Frazier Amy (USA) 0 4 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Frazier Amy (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Andretto Laurence (FRA) 0 5 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Osterloh Lilia (USA) 0 4 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Dementieva Elena (RUS) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Glass Andrea (DEU) 1 6 6(6) 3
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Bedanova Daja (CZE) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dementieva Elena (RUS) 1 6 6(5) 3
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Williams Serena (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bedanova Daja (CZE) 0 2 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Glass Andrea (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kostanic Tosic Jelena (HRV) 0 6(3) 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hopkins Jennifer (USA) 0 5 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kruger Joannette (JAR) 0 2 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Black Cara (ZWE) 0 6(4) 5
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Black Cara (ZWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Asagoe Shinobu (JPN) 0 4 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Sucha Martina (SVK) 1 6 5 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dowse Melissa (AUS) 0 0 2
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Davenport Lindsay (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Farina Elia Silvia (ITA) 0 2 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Dowse Melissa (AUS) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Fusai Alexandra (FRA) 1 6 5 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Arn Greta (HUN) 2 3 7 12 I H2H O
Nejedly Jana (CAN) 1 6 6(4) 10
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Davenport Lindsay (USA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Arn Greta (HUN) 1 2 6 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Davenport Lindsay (USA) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Dokic Jelena (AUS) 1 6 4 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Bedanova Daja (CZE) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Medina Garrigues Anabel (ESP) 1 2 6 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Bedanova Daja (CZE) 2 7 4 7 I H2H O
Stewart Bryanne (AUS) 1 5 6 5
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 0 6(2) 5
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wartusch Patricia (AUT) 0 1 1
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Williams Serena (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tanasugarn Tamarine (THA) 0 1 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Wartusch Patricia (AUT) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Svensson Asa (SWE) 1 6(6) 6 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Petrova Nadia (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bovina Elena (RUS) 0 5 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Williams Serena (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Petrova Nadia (RUS) 0 3 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Williams Serena (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lee Janet (TAI) 0 1 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Martinez Maria Jose (ESP) 1 3 6 0
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) 0 3 6(3)
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Chladkova Denisa (CZE) 0 4 1
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Williams Venus (USA) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 1 2 6 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Shaughnessy Meghann (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hopmans Amanda (NLD) 0 0 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Appelmans Sabine (BEL) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nola Pavlina (NZL) 0 6(5) 1
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Chladkova Denisa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Appelmans Sabine (BEL) 0 2 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Chladkova Denisa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kandarr Jana (DEU) 0 3 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Habsudova Karina (SVK) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Smashnova Anna (ISR) 1 7(3) 4 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Majoli Iva (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Habsudova Karina (SVK) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Majoli Iva (HRV) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Majoli Iva (HRV) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Brandi Kristina (USA) 0 2 6(7)
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Pratt Nicole (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Palaversic Maja (HRV) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Pratt Nicole (AUS) 0 0 5
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Mauresmo Amelie (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sugiyama Ai (JPN) 0 3 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN) 0 2 4
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Talaja Silvija (HRV) 0 1 3
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 0 2 4
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Coetzer Amanda (JAR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suarez Paola (ARG) 0 1 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Talaja Silvija (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Molik Alicia (AUS) 0 0 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Pisnik Tina (SVN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Barabanschikova Olga (BLR) 0 5 2
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Pisnik Tina (SVN) 1 6 6(6) 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Weingartner Marlene (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Raymond Lisa (USA) 0 3 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 0 2 1
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Neffa-De Rossana (PRY) 0 3 0
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Suarez Paola (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pierce Mary (FRA) 0 3 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Neffa-De Rossana (PRY) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Gersi Adriana (CZE) 1 4 7 4
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Pierce Mary (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Diaz-Oliva Mariana (ARG) 0 2 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Pierce Mary (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plischke Sylvia (AUT) 0 1 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Martinez Conchita (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wheeler Christina (AUS) 0 1 1
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE) 2 5 6 8 I H2H O
Martinez Conchita (ESP) 1 7 3 6
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Marrero Marta (ESP) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE) 1 6 1 2
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Marrero Marta (ESP) 0 5 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Gagliardi Emmanuelle (CHE) 2 6 4 8 I H2H O
Ellwood Annabel (AUS) 1 3 6 6
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Nacuk Sandra (SRB) 2 0 6 6 I H2H O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 1 6 2 2
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Marrero Marta (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nacuk Sandra (SRB) 0 4 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Marrero Marta (ESP) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Morariu Corina (USA) 1 6 4 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Stevenson Alexandra (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Bacheva Lubomira (BGR) 0 5 1
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Stevenson Alexandra (USA) 1 6 5 2
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 0 0 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Ruano Pascual Virginia (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Craybas Jill (USA) 0 2 6(5)
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Oremans Miriam (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grahame Amanda (AUS) 0 3 4
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Oremans Miriam (NLD) 0 0 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Capriati Jennifer (USA) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Nagyova Henrieta (SVK) 1 6 2 5
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Testud Sandrine (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanchez Lorenzo Maria (ESP) 0 1 0
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Testud Sandrine (FRA) 1 6 5 I H2H O
Yi Jing-Qian (CHN) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Testud Sandrine (FRA) 0 2 4
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Seles Monica (USA) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 1 6 4 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Yi Jing-Qian (CHN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Basting Yvette (NLD) 0 2 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Poutchek Tatiana (BLR) 0 4 5
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Henin-Hardenne Justine (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (FRA) 0 3 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Pitkowski-Malcor Sarah (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boogert Kristie (NLD) 0 3 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Serna Magui (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Irvin Marissa (USA) 0 1 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Loit Emilie (FRA) 2 7 3 6 I H2H O
Serna Magui (ESP) 1 5 6 1
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Seles Monica (USA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Loit Emilie (FRA) 0 3 5
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Loit Emilie (FRA) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Casoni Giulia (ITA) 1 3 6 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Vavrinec Miroslava (CHE) 2 3 7 6 I H2H O
Sidot Anne-Gaelle (FRA) 1 6 6(5) 4
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Seles Monica (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vavrinec Miroslava (CHE) 0 2 3
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Seles Monica (USA) 1 1 I H2H O
Rippner Brie (USA) 0 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Kournikova Anna (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hantuchova Daniela (SVK) 0 2 5
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Kournikova Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuti Kis Rita (HUN) 0 3 4
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Kournikova Anna (RUS) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schett Barbara (AUT) 1 6 4 3
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Kournikova Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rittner Barbara (DEU) 0 3 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Kuti Kis Rita (HUN) 2 7 1 6 I H2H O
Schiavone Francesca (ITA) 1 6(8) 6 4
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Schett Barbara (AUT) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Likhovtseva Elena (RUS) 1 6 6(2) 4
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Schett Barbara (AUT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN) 0 4 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Vento-Kabchi Maria (VEN) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Latimer Louise (GBR) 0 6(2) 2
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Rittner Barbara (DEU) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
De Lone Erika (USA) 1 6 3 3
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Rittner Barbara (DEU) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tu Meilen (USA) 0 3 6(1)
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Rittner Barbara (DEU) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU) 1 1 6 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Tu Meilen (USA) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ostrovskaya Nadejda (BLR) 0 5 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Torrens-Valero Cristina (ESP) 0 5 1
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Dragomir-Ilie Ruxandra (ROU) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Husarova Janette (SVK) 1 1 7(3) 1
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Husarova Janette (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rubin Chanda (USA) 0 3 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Barna Anca (DEU) 0 3 2
15.01.01
11:52
2. round Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Jidkova Alina (RUS) 0 3 6(5)
15.01.01
11:52
3. round Clijsters Kim (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Llagostera Vives Nuria (ESP) 0 0 1
15.01.01
11:52
eight-final Davenport Lindsay (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Clijsters Kim (BEL) 0 4 0
15.01.01
11:52
1. round Jidkova Alina (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Krasnoroutskaya Lina (RUS) 0 5 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+