Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Gold Coast 2000 / Australia, hard , www
prize / money : 164 000 USD
08.01.00
02:40
final Talaja Silvija (HRV) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Martinez Conchita (ESP) 1 1 6 0
07.01.00
02:40
semi-final Martinez Conchita (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 0 3 1
07.01.00
02:40
semi-final Talaja Silvija (HRV) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP) 1 1 6 0
06.01.00
02:40
quarter-final Martinez Conchita (ESP) 2 7 4 6 I H2H O
Appelmans Sabine (BEL) 1 6(3) 6 4
06.01.00
02:40
quarter-final Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schnyder Patty (CHE) 1 6 6(2) 3
06.01.00
02:40
quarter-final Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 2 6 6 7 I H2H O
Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 1 4 7(2) 6(6)
06.01.00
02:40
quarter-final Talaja Silvija (HRV) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Kournikova Anna (RUS) 1 6 4 2
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Talaja Silvija (HRV) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Peschke Kveta (CZE) 0 6(6) 5
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pratt Nicole (AUS) 0 0 2
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Martinez Conchita (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Plischke Sylvia (AUT) 0 3 4
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Martinez Conchita (ESP) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Rittner Barbara (DEU) 0 1 0
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Panova Tatiana (RUS) 2 2 7 6 I H2H O
McQuillan Rachel (AUS) 1 6 6(5) 3
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Rittner Barbara (DEU) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Serna Magui (ESP) 1 4 6 1
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Cocheteux Amelie (FRA) 2 7 6 6 I H2H O
Jidkova Alina (RUS) 1 6(4) 7(7) 4
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Appelmans Sabine (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cocheteux Amelie (FRA) 0 2 4
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Appelmans Sabine (BEL) 2 6 7 I H2H O
De Lone Erika (USA) 0 4 5
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Schnyder Patty (CHE) 2 1 7 6 I H2H O
Jeyaseelan Sonya (CAN) 1 6 6(3) 3
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Dechy Nathalie (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 0 3 3
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Garbin Tathiana (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grzybowska Magdalena (POL) 0 2 3
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Talaja Silvija (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arendt Nicole (USA) 0 3 1
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Peschke Kveta (CZE) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Courtois Laurence (BEL) 1 6 3 2
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Kandarr Jana (DEU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Pisnik Tina (SVN) 0 6(1) 3
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Kournikova Anna (RUS) 1 6 I H2H O
Kandarr Jana (DEU) 0 1
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Halard-Decugis Julie (FRA) 0 0 1
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Montolio Angeles (ESP) 0 1 1
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Sanchez-Vicario Arantxa (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Grande Rita (ITA) 0 3 1
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Grande Rita (ITA) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ellwood Annabel (AUS) 1 6 0 2
03.01.00
02:40
1. round Maleeva Magdalena (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Molik Alicia (AUS) 0 0 1
03.01.00
02:40
eight-final Schnyder Patty (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panova Tatiana (RUS) 0 3 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+