Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya III 2021 / Turkey, clay
qualification
19.01.21
07:30
eight-final Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) [8] (820) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vangelova Ani (BGR) [9] (829) 0 1 2
19.01.21
07:30
eight-final Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) [1 BYE] (704) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) [14] (1021) 0 0 2
19.01.21
07:30
eight-final Khirin Nicole (ISR) [13] (996) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [2 BYE] (690) 0 3 1
19.01.21
10:30
eight-final Inoue Hina (USA) 57.14% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 42.86% 0 4 1 5.32
19.01.21
07:30
eight-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [4 BYE] (755) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [10] (836) 0 2 3
19.01.21
07:30
eight-final Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) [5 BYE] (792) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) [16] (1051) 0 1 1
19.01.21
07:30
eight-final Kato Miyu (JPN) [6] (805) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) [12] (838) 1 4 6 4
19.01.21
07:30
eight-final Duerst Jenny (CHE) [7] (783) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yepifanova Alexandra (USA) (1097) 0 3 4
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [10] (834) 46.63% 2 6 6 10 1.82 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (LIE) (1282) 53.37% 1 3 7 (4) 7 1.81
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [4 BYE] (766) 52.31% 2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Sauvant Chantal (DEU) (1282) 47.69% 0 2 4 2.00
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Inoue Hina (USA) 54.42% 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 45.58% 0 3 4 2.98
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 36.09% 1 4.86 I H2H O
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) [3 BYE] (759) 63.91% 0 1.11
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) [13] (996) 41.48% 2 6 6 10 3.28 I H2H O
Wurth Tara (HRV) (1065) 58.52% 1 7 (4) 2 1 1.25
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Zantedeschi Aurora (ITA) [2 BYE] (728) 52.63% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Petrovskaia Vladislava (RUS) 47.37% 0 3 1 5.85
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) [14] (1021) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1282) 0 1 3
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Brancaccio Nuria (ITA) [5 BYE] (787) 55.50% 1 7 2 1.22 I H2H O
Panackova Marketa (CZE) 44.50% 0 5 1 3.57
18.01.21
10:00
2. round Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) [16] (1050) 45.96% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
54.04% 0 3 1 4.68
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Kato Miyu (JPN) [6] (803) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1166) 0 4 3
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) [12] (837) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (1306) 0 2 4
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Vangelova Ani (BGR) [9] (827) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (BGR) 0 4 1
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) [8] (818) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Miccio Giuseppina (ITA) 0 2 5
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Yepifanova Alexandra (USA) (1097) 2 3 6 11 I H2H O
Bertoloni Anita (ITA) 1 6 3 9
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Duerst Jenny (CHE) [7] (811) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 0 1 0
18.01.21
??
2. round Rusova Alica (SVK) (1306) I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS)
18.01.21
08:00
2. round Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) [1 BYE] (702) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Feklistova Anastasiya (RUS) 0 2 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1267) 0 1 1
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Antoniuk Mariia (UKR) 0 0 4
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Vangelova Ani (BGR) [9] (827) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Londol Teresia (USA) 0 3 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [10] (834) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Aksu Semra (TUR) 1 3 6 8
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Zund Sylvie (LIE) (1282) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Akler Yarden (ISR) (1197) 0 3 0
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Sauvant Chantal (DEU) (1282) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 1 7 (3) 2 3
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (RUS) [15] (1029) 0 1 3
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Inoue Hina (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shebekina Elizaveta (RUS) 0 2 0
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) [13] (996) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kovaleva Anastasia (RUS) 0 0 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Wurth Tara (HRV) (1065) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kawagishi Nana (JPN) (1166) 0 1 5
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Petrovskaia Vladislava (RUS) 2 1 6 11 I H2H O
Vasilescu Laura (CAN) 1 6 4 9
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Kobayashi Honoka (JPN) [14] (1021) 1 I H2H O
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1137) 0
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Shapovalova Angelika (RUS) (1282) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 0 5 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Panackova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ilker Zeynep (TUR) 0 1 0
17.01.21
10:00
1. round 2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Ruppert Lena (DEU) (1256) 1 6 6 (7) 4
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) [16] (1050) 1 4 I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR) 0 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Ogata Haine (JPN) (1171) 1 3 6 7
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Miccio Giuseppina (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onal Lara (TUR) 0 2 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Olyanovskaya Valeriya (RUS) [8] (818) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bademci Zeynep (TUR) 0 0 0
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Yepifanova Alexandra (USA) (1097) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) [11] (836) 0 3 1
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Bertoloni Anita (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aydin Feyza Ebrar (TUR) 0 1 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Duerst Jenny (CHE) [7] (811) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bolat Amina (KAZ) 0 0 0
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) [12] (837) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 0 1
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Rusova Alica (SVK) (1306) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 1 1 6 5
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1166) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Milic Ela Nala (SVN) 0 3 2
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Kato Miyu (JPN) [6] (803) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atay Selina (TUR) 0 2 0
17.01.21
10:00
1. round Feklistova Anastasiya (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Yapici Mihrisah (TUR) 0 6 (3) 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+