Hamburg (I) 2021 / Germany, cubierta , ATP Hamburg (I) 2021 Tenis en directo qualification |
|||||||||||
11.01.21 12:30 |
octavos de final | Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (630) | 52.41% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.72 | I H2H O | |||
Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (598) | 47.59% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | ||||||
11.01.21 14:30 |
octavos de final | Zheng Qinwen (CHN) [1] (287) | 59.03% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.20 | I H2H O | ||
Hartono Arianne (NLD) [10] (404) | 40.97% | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3.78 | |||||
11.01.21 14:30 |
octavos de final | Di Sarra Federica (ITA) [2] (320) | 50.38% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Rivkin Nicole (DEU) [WC] | 49.62% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.25 | ||||||
11.01.21 16:30 |
octavos de final | Seidel Ella (DEU) [WC] | 46.22% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5.50 | I H2H O | |||
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [3] (349) | 53.78% | 0 | 4 | 6 (1) | 1.12 | ||||||
11.01.21 12:30 |
octavos de final | Rame Alice (FRA) [4] (370) | 54.58% | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.86 | I H2H O | ||
Herrmann Sina (DEU) (485) | 45.42% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.83 | |||||
11.01.21 14:15 |
octavos de final | Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (371) | 43.68% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | I H2H O | |||
Akita Shiho (JPN) [11] (406) | 56.32% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.10 | ||||||
11.01.21 12:30 |
octavos de final | Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) [6] (375) | 53.88% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.82 | I H2H O | |||
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [15] (431) | 46.12% | 0 | 6 (1) | 1 | 1.82 | ||||||
11.01.21 16:30 |
octavos de final | Partaud Marine (FRA) (506) | 51.65% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3.09 | I H2H O | ||
Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (403) | 48.35% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1.29 | |||||
10.01.21 ?? |
1. ronda | Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (630) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) (688) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
10.01.21 11:00 |
1. ronda | Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (598) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [16] (472) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
10.01.21 11:00 |
1. ronda | Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) [8] (394) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (630) | |||||||||||
10.01.21 16:00 |
1. ronda | Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (403) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR) (512) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
10.01.21 11:00 |
1. ronda | Partaud Marine (FRA) (506) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Smitkova Tereza (CZE) [7] (390) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
10.01.21 12:30 |
1. ronda | In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [15] (431) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (634) | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
10.01.21 14:00 |
1. ronda | Hartono Arianne (NLD) [10] (404) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Guth Mara (DEU) [WC] | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
10.01.21 16:00 |
1. ronda | Di Sarra Federica (ITA) [2] (320) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Putz Laura Isabel (DEU) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
10.01.21 14:00 |
1. ronda | Rivkin Nicole (DEU) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU) [14] (429) | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
10.01.21 12:30 |
1. ronda | Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [3] (349) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (478) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
10.01.21 16:00 |
1. ronda | Seidel Ella (DEU) [WC] | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) [12] (422) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
10.01.21 14:00 |
1. ronda | Rame Alice (FRA) [4] (370) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Scholl Chi Chi (USA) (614) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
10.01.21 12:30 |
1. ronda | Herrmann Sina (DEU) (485) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kempen Magali (BEL) [13] (423) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
10.01.21 11:00 |
1. ronda | Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (371) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) (552) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.01.21 11:00 |
1. ronda | Akita Shiho (JPN) [11] (406) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) (561) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
10.01.21 12:30 |
1. ronda | Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) [6] (375) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kuhl Carolina (DEU) [WC] | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
10.01.21 12:30 |
1. ronda | Zheng Qinwen (CHN) [1] (287) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Arango Emiliana (COL) (496) | 0 | 4 | 4 |