Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Hamburg (I) 2021 / Germany, indoors
qualification
11.01.21
12:30
eight-final Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (630) 52.41% 2 6 6 1.72 I H2H O
Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (598) 47.59% 0 2 4 2.00
11.01.21
14:30
eight-final Zheng Qinwen (CHN) [1] (287) 59.03% 2 3 7 10 1.20 I H2H O
Hartono Arianne (NLD) [10] (404) 40.97% 1 6 5 4 3.78
11.01.21
14:30
eight-final Di Sarra Federica (ITA) [2] (320) 50.38% 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Rivkin Nikol (DEU) [WC] 49.62% 0 3 4 3.25
11.01.21
16:30
eight-final Seidel Ella (DEU) [WC] 46.22% 2 6 7 5.50 I H2H O
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [3] (349) 53.78% 0 4 6 (1) 1.12
11.01.21
12:30
eight-final Rame Alice (FRA) [4] (370) 54.58% 2 6 3 10 1.86 I H2H O
Herrmann Sina (DEU) (485) 45.42% 1 3 6 4 1.83
11.01.21
14:15
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (371) 43.68% 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Akita Shiho (JPN) [11] (406) 56.32% 0 4 3 2.10
11.01.21
12:30
eight-final Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) [6] (375) 53.88% 2 7 6 1.82 I H2H O
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [15] (431) 46.12% 0 6 (1) 1 1.82
11.01.21
16:30
eight-final Partaud Marine (FRA) (506) 51.65% 2 6 4 10 3.09 I H2H O
Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (403) 48.35% 1 4 6 7 1.29
10.01.21
??
1. round Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (630) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) (688) 0 4 3
10.01.21
11:00
1. round Wargnier Lucie (FRA) (598) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [16] (472) 1 6 3 8
10.01.21
11:00
1. round Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) [8] (394) I H2H O
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (630)
10.01.21
16:00
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (403) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR) (512) 0 1 2
10.01.21
11:00
1. round Partaud Marine (FRA) (506) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Smitkova Tereza (CZE) [7] (390) 0 6 4
10.01.21
12:30
1. round In-Albon Ylena (CHE) [15] (431) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Matviyenko Lisa (DEU) (634) 0 6 1
10.01.21
14:00
1. round Hartono Arianne (NLD) [10] (404) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Guth Mara (DEU) [WC] 0 2 0
10.01.21
16:00
1. round Di Sarra Federica (ITA) [2] (320) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Putz Laura Isabel (DEU) [WC] 0 1 3
10.01.21
14:00
1. round Rivkin Nikol (DEU) [WC] 2 6 7 I H2H O
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU) [14] (429) 0 4 6
10.01.21
12:30
1. round Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) [3] (349) 2 1 6 10 I H2H O
Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (478) 1 6 2 2
10.01.21
16:00
1. round Seidel Ella (DEU) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) [12] (422) 0 4 4
10.01.21
14:00
1. round Rame Alice (FRA) [4] (370) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Scholl Chi Chi (USA) (614) 0 1 0
10.01.21
12:30
1. round Herrmann Sina (DEU) (485) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kempen Magali (BEL) [13] (423) 0 3 0
10.01.21
11:00
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (371) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) (552) 0 2 2
10.01.21
11:00
1. round Akita Shiho (JPN) [11] (406) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pribylova Anastasia (RUS) (561) 0 4 2
10.01.21
12:30
1. round Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) [6] (375) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kuhl Carolina (DEU) [WC] 0 1 4
10.01.21
12:30
1. round Zheng Qinwen (CHN) [1] (287) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arango Emiliana (COL) (496) 0 4 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+