Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) I 2020 / Turkey, clay
qualification
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Wurth Tara (HRV) [13] (1149) 53.78% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Aksu Semra (TUR) 46.22% 0 1 0 7.38
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [16] (1216) 46.96% 2 6 7 1.82 I H2H O
Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [7] (932) 53.04% 0 1 5 1.81
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 40.00% 2 6 1 10 2.33 I H2H O
Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [6] (925) 60.00% 1 4 6 4 1.49
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Pfeifer Lara (ITA) 50.59% 2 6 7 3.10 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) 49.41% 0 2 6 1.31
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 52.03% 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) 47.97% 0 2 4 1.64
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1229) 54.67% 2 1 6 10 1.75 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) [9] (1056) 45.33% 1 6 4 8 1.93
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) [10] (1092) 50.19% 2 1 6 10 1.73 I H2H O
Ochsner Svenja (CHE) [1] (744) 49.81% 1 6 3 2 1.91
08.12.20
08:30
eight-final Spasova Beatris (BGR) 41.21% 2 6 6 3.81 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1055) 58.79% 0 4 4 1.19
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) [9] (1054) 60.11% 2 6 3 10 1.15 I H2H O
Baykal Beyda (TUR) 39.89% 1 3 6 8 4.29
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) 39.89% 2 6 6 5.11 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [4] (844) 60.11% 0 0 2 1.11
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) 47.32% 2 6 4 10 3.39 I H2H O
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [11] (1127) 52.68% 1 3 6 5 1.24
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1228) 37.98% 2 6 6 10 2.41 I H2H O
Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1276) 62.02% 1 3 7 7 1.46
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Aksu Semra (TUR) 38.15% 2 7 1 10 7.84 I H2H O
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [2] (772) 61.85% 1 6 6 8 1.03
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Wurth Tara (HRV) [13] (1147) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Konar Miray (TUR) 0 0 0
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) [10] (1089) 49.79% 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Solomatina Arina (RUS) 50.21% 0 0 1 6.18
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Ochsner Svenja (CHE) [1] (744) 55.29% 2 7 6 1.14 I H2H O
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 44.71% 0 6 4 4.41
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 54.65% 2 6 6 2.22 I H2H O
Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) [15] (1209) 45.35% 0 0 1 1.54
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Pfeifer Lara (ITA) 45.73% 2 7 4 10 2.05 I H2H O
Dejnozkova Tereza (CZE) 54.27% 1 6 6 8 1.64
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [6] (924) 54.82% 2 6 7 1.14 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 45.18% 0 3 5 4.41
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 46.24% 2 6 6 2.13 I H2H O
Kajevic Ena (HRV) [14] (1188) 53.76% 0 3 3 1.59
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [7] (932) 56.80% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 43.20% 0 2 0 7.84
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [16] (1215) 55.97% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1273) 44.03% 0 4 3 3.81
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1053) 48.99% 2 1 6 10 1.15 I H2H O
Bobrovnikova Stanislava (RUS) 51.01% 1 6 0 6 4.29
07.12.20
08:00
2. round Spasova Beatris (BGR) 43.72% 2 6 6 3.81 I H2H O
Krupenina Maria (RUS) [12] (1147) 56.28% 0 4 2 1.19
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Krupenina Maria (RUS) [12] (1147) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) 0 1 0
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1228) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Veleva Viktoria (BGR) 0 0 3
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Wurth Tara (HRV) [13] (1147) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) (1276) 1 6 1 7
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Nova Andrea (CZE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Hasegawa Mei (JPN) [WC] 0 5 3
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) 1 4 6 7
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Bobrovnikova Stanislava (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Numanoglu Eda (TUR) 0 2 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [8] (1053) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aydin Feyza Ebrar (TUR) [WC] 0 1 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [4] (844) 2 1 7 10 I H2H O
Turkmen Doga (TUR) 1 6 6 3
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) [9] (1054) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) (1323) 0 6 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Baykal Beyda (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 0 1 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Aksu Ayla (TUR) (1276) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Atay Selina (TUR) [WC] 0 1 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) [3] (777) I H2H O
Ogescu Simona (ROU) (1228)
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Konar Miray (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yaniklar Beyza (TUR) 0 1 3
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Aksu Semra (TUR) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) (1249) 1 4 6 5
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [2] (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popova Marina (RUS) 0 1 0
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Petrenko Viktoriya (UKR) [10] (1089) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Colak Pelin (TUR) 0 0 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Solomatina Arina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (UKR) (1323) 0 1 1
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onal Lara (TUR) [WC] 0 1 1
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 1 2 6 5
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 0 6 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Lavrichenko Darya (RUS) [15] (1209) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yavuz Zeynep Su (TUR) 0 2 0
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [16] (1215) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Olgungul Dora (TUR) [WC] 0 1 0
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1273) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1323) 0 4 0
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bademci Zeynep (TUR) 0 2 3
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Burdina Evgeniya (RUS) [7] (932) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kunduk Asli Yagmur (TUR) [WC] 0 0 0
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Kajevic Ena (HRV) [14] (1188) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hefti Melody (CHE) 0 1 6
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Imamura Saki (JPN) [WC] 0 1 3
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [6] (924) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Luescher Sophie (CHE) 0 4 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [11] (1127) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yapici Mihrisah (TUR) 0 0 0
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) 2 6 3 11 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 1 0 6 9
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Dejnozkova Tereza (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) [WC] 0 0 2
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Pfeifer Lara (ITA) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) [5] (896) 0 3 6
06.12.20
08:00
1. round Ochsner Svenja (CHE) [1] (744) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 0 0 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+