Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Antalya (XI) 2020 / Turkey, clay
qualification
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) [1 BYE] (777) 62.23% 2 3 6 10 1.18 I H2H O
Garkusha Eva (RUS) [12] (1249) 37.77% 1 6 2 7 3.90
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [2 BYE] (772) 53.59% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) [11] (1249) 46.41% 0 4 3 5.23
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [3 BYE] (844) 43.48% 2 7 6 1.80 I H2H O
Ogescu Simona (ROU) [10] (1228) 56.52% 0 5 1 1.81
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [4 BYE] (924) 49.39% 2 6 6 2.11 I H2H O
Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [9 BYE] (1215) 50.61% 0 0 2 1.59
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Augustinova Natalie (CZE) [16] 40.10% 2 1 6 10 6.69 I H2H O
Demidova Diana (RUS) [5 BYE] (1053) 59.90% 1 6 2 7 1.05
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) [6 BYE] (1054) 45.02% 2 6 6 6.08 I H2H O
Ayaz Alara (TUR) 54.98% 0 3 3 1.07
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Milatova Sofia (SVK) [7 BYE] (1090) 66.67% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) [15] (1323) 33.33% 0 1 2 2.64
01.12.20
08:00
eight-final Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) [14] (1323) 52.17% 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Yoruk Ilay (TUR) [8 BYE] (1095) 47.83% 0 2 4 1.63
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Ayaz Alara (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Onal Lara (TUR) 0 1 0
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Demidova Diana (RUS) [5 BYE] (1052) 58.85% 2 7 6 1.15 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 41.15% 0 6 1 4.55
30.11.20
10:00
2. round Kozarov Katarina (SRB) [9 BYE] (1214) 43.59% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Olgungul Dora (TUR) 56.41% 0 1 0 7.50
30.11.20
10:00
2. round Bakhmutkina Polina (RUS) [4 BYE] (948) 44.96% 2 5 6 10 1.20 I H2H O
Dejnozkova Tereza (CZE) 55.04% 1 7 3 0 3.71
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) [2 BYE] (779) 50.23% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) 49.77% 0 0 2 5.29
30.11.20
08:00
2. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) [10] (1227) 2 6 7 I H2H O
0 1 5
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Milatova Sofia (SVK) [7 BYE] (1089) 54.88% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 45.12% 0 2 3 4.31
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) [15] (1320) 53.04% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Solomatina Arina (RUS) 46.96% 0 4 0 2.51
30.11.20
10:00
2. round Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) [14] (1320) 45.67% 2 7 6 1.48 I H2H O
Hefti Melody (CHE) 54.33% 0 6 2 2.35
30.11.20
08:00
2. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) [12] (1248) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Luescher Sophie (CHE) 0 0 6
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Anil Cemre (TUR) [11] (1248) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Dementyeva Elizaveta (RUS) 1 6 4 8
30.11.20
08:00
2. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [3 BYE] (843) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Imamura Saki (JPN) 0 2 4
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) [16] 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Pfeifer Lara (ITA) 1 6 3 8
30.11.20
08:00
2. round Yoruk Ilay (TUR) [8 BYE] (1094) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Soke Duru (TUR) 0 3 3
30.11.20
10:00
2. round Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) [1 BYE] (773) 51.21% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 48.79% 0 2 1 2.65
30.11.20
12:30
1. round Dementyeva Elizaveta (RUS) 1 I H2H O
0
30.11.20
12:30
1. round Luescher Sophie (CHE) 52.56% 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Colak Pelin (TUR) 47.44% 0 0 1 2.72
30.11.20
12:30
1. round Soke Duru (TUR) 45.29% 2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Ipek Ceylin (TUR) 54.71% 0 3 2 2.44
30.11.20
12:30
1. round Garkusha Eva (RUS) [12] (1248) 51.59% 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
48.41% 0 2 1 3.01
30.11.20
12:30
2. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) [6 BYE] (1053) 51.25% 2 3 6 10 1.55 I H2H O
Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 48.75% 1 6 1 8 2.25
30.11.20
12:30
1. round Pfeifer Lara (ITA) 46.12% 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Atay Selina (TUR) 53.88% 0 1 2 1.86
30.11.20
12:30
1. round Ogescu Simona (ROU) [10] (1227) 46.15% 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Milenkovic Kristina (CHE) (1273) 53.85% 0 3 2 2.76
30.11.20
12:30
1. round 45.80% 2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1266) 54.20% 0 1 3 1.96
30.11.20
12:30
1. round Imamura Saki (JPN) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) 1 2 6 4
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Anil Cemre (TUR) [11] (1248) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Numanoglu Eda (TUR) 0 6 1
29.11.20
07:00
1. round Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) [14] (1320) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Karaosmanoglu Simten (TUR) 0 1 0
29.11.20
07:00
1. round Apalikhina Anastasiya (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gubina Polina (UKR) 0 0 4
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Dejnozkova Tereza (CZE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nova Andrea (CZE) 0 5 4
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Olgungul Dora (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Demidova Liubov (RUS) 0 1 5
29.11.20
07:00
1. round Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) 0 3 1
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Hefti Melody (CHE) 2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Paykoc Deniz (TUR) (1272) 1 6 5 5
29.11.20
07:00
1. round Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) [15] (1320) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stevic Helena (FRA) 0 4 3
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Solomatina Arina (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yapici Mihrisah (TUR) 0 2 2
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Gvozdenovic Sara (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mozgaleva Anastasia (RUS) 0 4 1
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Ayaz Alara (TUR) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Ovcharenko Ekaterina (RUS) [13] (1273) 1 1 6 8
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Onal Lara (TUR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Gvozdenovic Jovana (SRB) 0 6 3
29.11.20
07:00
1. round Zvonaru Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yavuz Zeynep Su (TUR) 0 0 0
29.11.20
08:00
1. round Augustinova Natalie (CZE) [16] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yaniklar Beyza (TUR) 0 4 0
29.11.20
07:00
1. round Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Stoilkovska Magdalena (MKD) (1049) 0 4 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+