Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria I 2020 / Spain, clay
qualification
24.11.20
11:15
eight-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [5] (682) 53.46% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1053) 46.54% 0 1 4 3.74
24.11.20
11:15
eight-final Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) [6] (759) 53.05% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 46.95% 0 2 2 4.31
24.11.20
11:15
eight-final Dartron Emeline (FRA) [4] (649) 57.69% 2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [7] (801) 42.31% 0 1 4 1.98
24.11.20
11:15
eight-final Bougrat Maelys (FRA) [8] (919) 40.37% 2 7 1 10 4.59 I H2H O
Vedder Eva (NLD) [3] (597) 59.63% 1 5 6 6 1.13
24.11.20
11:15
eight-final Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1089) 58.82% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) [11] (971) 41.18% 0 2 4 4.85
24.11.20
11:15
eight-final Naya Guillermina (ARG) [1] (544) 54.73% 2 2 7 10 1.81 I H2H O
Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1060) 45.27% 1 6 5 5 1.81
23.11.20
11:15
2. round Pereira Rebeca (BRA) [11] (970) 50.66% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 49.34% 0 1 0 9.40
23.11.20
12:30
2. round Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1087) 52.97% 2 6 3 10 1.58 I H2H O
Gonzalez Vilar Raquel (ESP) 47.03% 1 4 6 8 2.19
23.11.20
11:15
2. round Vedder Eva (NLD) [3] (595) 59.62% 2 6 5 10 1.01 I H2H O
Roa Jillian Louise (USA) 40.38% 1 4 7 6 14.78
23.11.20
11:15
2. round Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1059) 57.98% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Palicova Barbora (CZE) [12] (1025) 42.02% 0 3 4 1.82
23.11.20
11:15
2. round Naya Guillermina (ARG) [1] (542) 48.11% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Suarez Tabatha (ESP) 51.89% 0 2 1 14.78
23.11.20
14:00
2. round Bougrat Maelys (FRA) [8] (918) 47.19% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Rylatt Hannah (GBR) [WC] 52.81% 0 1 1 4.87
23.11.20
14:00
2. round Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [7] (799) 44.19% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Rodriguez Gregoris Paula (ESP) 55.81% 0 0 1 7.69
23.11.20
14:00
2. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1052) 50.59% 2 4 7 10 5.56 I H2H O
Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (ESP) [9] (932) 49.41% 1 6 6 (8) 8 1.10
23.11.20
12:30
2. round Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) [6] (759) 49.82% 2 6 4 11 1.03 I H2H O
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 50.18% 1 1 6 9 9.07
23.11.20
12:30
2. round Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 43.53% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Read Hannah (GBR) [WC] 56.47% 0 3 3 1.81
23.11.20
12:30
2. round Dartron Emeline (FRA) [4] (649) 51.45% 2 7 6 1.01 I H2H O
Anger Jenifer (FRA) 48.55% 0 5 3 11.31
23.11.20
14:00
2. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [5] (681) 53.66% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Lerby Clarine (NLD) 46.34% 0 2 2 11.00
22.11.20
14:00
1. round Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) [6] (759) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Suviste Karola (EST) 0 0 0
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [5] (681) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Boix Molla Meritxell (ESP) 0 3 1
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1087) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Girelli Chiara (ITA) 0 5 3
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Read Hannah (GBR) [WC] 2 6 6 I H2H O
Saar Katriin (EST) [10] (968) 0 3 2
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sauco Roque Andrea (ESP) 0 1 0
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 0 2 1
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Roa Jillian Louise (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pitta Athina (GRC) [WC] 0 2 1
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Vedder Eva (NLD) [3] (595) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Perez Bordon Andrea (ESP) [WC] 0 0 3
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Pereira Rebeca (BRA) [11] (970) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rey Elena (ESP) [WC] 0 0 3
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Morales Maria Fernanda (SWE) [WC] 0 3 1
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Gonzalez Vilar Raquel (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Barnett Alicia (GBR) [2] (586) 0 3 5
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Palicova Barbora (CZE) [12] (1025) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Berlanga Bandera Maria (ESP) 0 4 1
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1059) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 0 2 0
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Suarez Tabatha (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 0 4 4
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Rylatt Hannah (GBR) [WC] 2 7 7 I H2H O
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1266) 0 5 5
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Bougrat Maelys (FRA) [8] (918) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cizinska Petra (CZE) 0 0 0
22.11.20
14:00
1. round Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) [6] (759) I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN)
22.11.20
14:00
1. round Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (ESP) [9] (932) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Koevermans Anouk (NLD) (1318) 0 5 0
22.11.20
14:00
1. round Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1052) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krivosudska Lucia (SVK) 0 1 0
22.11.20
14:00
1. round Lerby Clarine (NLD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nunez Isabella (GBR) [WC] 0 1 1
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) [7] (799) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 0 2 2
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Rodriguez Gregoris Paula (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ribera Orquin Mar (ESP) 0 4 6
22.11.20
12:30
1. round Anger Jenifer (FRA) 2 7 5 10 I H2H O
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) 1 6 7 8
22.11.20
14:00
1. round Dartron Emeline (FRA) [4] (649) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) (1318) 1 3 6 7
22.11.20
10:30
1. round Naya Guillermina (ARG) [1] (542) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koklina Elizaveta (RUS) (1318) 0 1 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+