Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Bratislava (XI) 2020 / Slovakia, indoors
prize / money : 15 000 USD
29.11.20
10:00
final Bergs Zizou (BEL) [6] (458) 51.57% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [5] (438) 48.43% 0 4 2 4.82
28.11.20
10:00
semi-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [5] (438) 49.39% 2 3 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Fajta Peter (HUN) (1107) 50.61% 1 6 4 1 1.71
28.11.20
10:00
semi-final Bergs Zizou (BEL) [6] (458) 47.50% 2 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) (486) 52.50% 0 4 2 1.84
27.11.20
09:55
quarter-final Bergs Zizou (BEL) [6] (458) 56.68% 2 7 7 1.40 I H2H O
Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) [4] (442) 43.32% 0 5 5 2.68
27.11.20
10:00
quarter-final Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) (486) 59.01% 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Ursu Vadym (UKR) [Q] (1035) 40.99% 0 3 4 3.94
27.11.20
11:55
quarter-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [5] (438) 52.87% 2 2 7 6 2.23 I H2H O
Simon Tobias (DEU) [3] (404) 47.13% 1 6 6 (6) 4 1.57
27.11.20
12:15
quarter-final Fajta Peter (HUN) (1107) 52.33% 2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Gengel Marek (CZE) [8] (463) 47.67% 0 3 3 2.06
26.11.20
11:40
eight-final Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) (486) 53.35% 2 4 6 7 1.65 I H2H O
Poljak David (CZE) [7] (460) 46.65% 1 6 2 6 (3) 1.91
26.11.20
13:05
eight-final Ursu Vadym (UKR) [Q] (1035) 48.42% 2 4 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Misolic Filip (AUT) [Q] (1275) 51.58% 1 6 3 4 2.88
26.11.20
09:55
eight-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [5] (438) 59.23% 2 0 7 7 1.28 I H2H O
Canter Alexis (GBR) (1027) 40.77% 1 6 5 5 3.03
26.11.20
14:25
eight-final Simon Tobias (DEU) [3] (404) 44.77% 2 6 7 1.18 I H2H O
Jirousek Tomas (CZE) (828) 55.23% 0 1 5 4.23
26.11.20
10:00
eight-final Bergs Zizou (BEL) [6] (458) 54.04% 2 7 6 1.20 I H2H O
Fery Arthur (GBR) (1167) 45.96% 0 6 (1) 1 3.88
26.11.20
10:00
eight-final Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) [4] (442) 39.30% 2 2 6 6 3.21 I H2H O
Virtanen Otto (FIN) (608) 60.70% 1 6 3 4 1.27
26.11.20
12:05
eight-final Gengel Marek (CZE) [8] (463) 48.00% 2 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (583) 52.00% 0 6 (5) 4 3.02
26.11.20
15:35
eight-final Fajta Peter (HUN) (1107) 50.65% 2 6 6 2.07 I H2H O
Michnev Petr (CZE) (824) 49.35% 0 4 4 1.66
25.11.20
17:00
1. round Michnev Petr (CZE) (824) 51.06% 2 6 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Panak Yvo (CZE) [Q] (1417) 48.94% 1 4 7 (5) 4 5.32
25.11.20
12:55
1. round Gengel Marek (CZE) [8] (463) 47.55% 2 3 7 6 1.04 I H2H O
Nincevic Frane (HRV) [Q] (1580) 52.45% 1 6 5 4 7.17
25.11.20
14:30
1. round Virtanen Otto (FIN) (608) 63.11% 2 7 6 1.21 I H2H O
Pokorny Lukas (SVK) [WC] 36.89% 0 5 4 3.92
25.11.20
11:40
1. round Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [5] (438) 53.85% 2 3 6 7 1.08 I H2H O
Novansky Michal (SVK) [WC] 46.15% 1 6 4 6 (4) 5.79
25.11.20
16:05
1. round Danilov Savriyan (RUS) (583) 54.71% 2 6 3 6 1.91 I H2H O
Steinegger Yannik (CHE) (1239) 45.29% 1 4 6 2 1.79
25.11.20
10:00
1. round Forejtek Jonas (CZE) [1] (357) 54.04% 1.03 I H2H O
Palovic Lukas (SVK) [WC] 45.96% 8.47
25.11.20
11:30
1. round Misolic Filip (AUT) [Q] (1275) 52.56% 2 7 3 7 1.38 I H2H O
Palovic Lukas (SVK) [WC] 47.44% 1 6 (3) 6 6 (4) 2.84
25.11.20
09:55
1. round Ursu Vadym (UKR) [Q] (1035) 53.85% 2 7 6 1.03 I H2H O
Vanko Tomas (SVK) [WC] 46.15% 0 5 2 8.30
25.11.20
16:35
1. round Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) [4] (442) 53.42% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Castelletti Luigi (ITA) [LL] (1632) 46.58% 0 1 4 10.50
25.11.20
15:35
1. round Fery Arthur (GBR) (1167) 56.37% 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Minarik Kristof (SVK) [Q] (1539) 43.63% 0 3 1 4.32
25.11.20
09:55
1. round Canter Alexis (GBR) (1027) 46.50% 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Mikula Michal (POL) [Q] (1417) 53.50% 0 3 1 1.68
25.11.20
10:00
1. round Jirousek Tomas (CZE) (828) 54.73% 2 4 7 6 1.72 I H2H O
Wojcik Yann (POL) [Q] (1445) 45.27% 1 6 5 3 2.00
25.11.20
14:45
1. round Simon Tobias (DEU) [3] (404) 50.39% 2 6 7 1.89 I H2H O
Marti Yann (CHE) [Q] (1267) 49.61% 0 3 6 (3) 2.01
24.11.20
15:00
1. round Bergs Zizou (BEL) [6] (458) 46.83% 2 6 6 2.15 I H2H O
Riedi Leandro (CHE) (884) 53.17% 0 4 1 1.62
24.11.20
14:00
1. round Poljak David (CZE) [7] (460) 51.90% 2 6 7 1.39 I H2H O
Nejedly Pavel (CZE) (491) 48.10% 0 3 6 (5) 2.70
24.11.20
14:50
1. round Kalenichenko Danylo (UKR) (486) 56.21% 2 6 4 7 2.99 I H2H O
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA) (800) 43.79% 1 4 6 5 1.34
24.11.20
16:20
1. round Fajta Peter (HUN) (1107) 54.21% 2 6 6 6 3.58 I H2H O
Heyman Christopher (BEL) [2] (402) 45.79% 1 7 (7) 4 3 1.24
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+