Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2020 / Spain, clay , ATP Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2020 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
17.11.20 11:00 |
eight-final | Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) (1032) | 49.78% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.39 | I H2H O | ||
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (799) | 50.22% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2.61 | |||||
17.11.20 12:40 |
eight-final | Salden Lara (BEL) [1 BYE] (246) | 55.47% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.15 | I H2H O | ||
Dartron Emeline (FRA) (649) | 44.53% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 4.48 | |||||
17.11.20 11:00 |
eight-final | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (683) | 46.92% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1.92 | I H2H O | ||
Boulter Katie (GBR) [2 BYE] (365) | 53.08% | 1 | 7 (4) | 6 (8) | 5 | 1.74 | |||||
17.11.20 11:00 |
eight-final | Pigossi Laura (BRA) [3 BYE] (391) | 57.52% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | I H2H O | |||
Vedder Eva (NLD) [WC] (595) | 42.48% | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.17 | ||||||
17.11.20 12:40 |
eight-final | Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) [4 BYE] (406) | 53.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [8] (480) | 46.15% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.14 | ||||||
17.11.20 11:00 |
eight-final | Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [9] (483) | 54.78% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.97 | I H2H O | |||
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (681) | 45.22% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.68 | ||||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Boulter Katie (GBR) [2 BYE] (365) | 48.91% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) | 51.09% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.50 | ||||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (692) | 44.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | I H2H O | |||
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [7 BYE] (468) | 55.21% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.82 | ||||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Pigossi Laura (BRA) [3 BYE] (391) | 60.48% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (645) | 39.52% | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | 11.00 | ||||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Vedder Eva (NLD) [WC] (595) | 56.30% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.55 | I H2H O | |||
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (999) | 43.70% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.23 | ||||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) [4 BYE] (411) | 56.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Sugnaux Tess (CHE) (601) | 43.89% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.50 | ||||||
16.11.20 13:30 |
2. round | Lamens Suzan (NLD) [8] (480) | 53.06% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | I H2H O | |||
Pellicano Helene (MLT) [ BYE] (1058) | 46.94% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.36 | ||||||
16.11.20 13:30 |
2. round | Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) (1055) | 48.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.98 | I H2H O | |||
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) [5 BYE] (418) | 51.60% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.69 | ||||||
16.11.20 13:30 |
2. round | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (797) | 49.21% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.54 | I H2H O | |||
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [10] (497) | 50.79% | 0 | 6 (6) | 2 | 1.16 | ||||||
16.11.20 13:30 |
2. round | Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (680) | 41.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | I H2H O | |||
Gatica Barbara (CHL) [6 BYE] (434) | 58.21% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.73 | ||||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [9] (481) | 51.39% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1087) | 48.61% | 0 | 6 (2) | 1 | 10.50 | ||||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Dartron Emeline (FRA) (647) | 42.27% | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2.12 | I H2H O | ||
Helgo Malene (NOR) [12] (536) | 57.73% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.60 | |||||
16.11.20 11:15 |
2. round | Salden Lara (BEL) [1 BYE] (251) | 57.31% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | I H2H O | |||
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1216) | 42.69% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.50 | ||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [9] (481) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lerby Clarine (NLD) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Dartron Emeline (FRA) (647) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Koevermans Anouk (NLD) (1317) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Helgo Malene (NOR) [12] (536) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (970) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Liebkind Nikita (FIN) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1216) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rey Elena (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (692) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1050) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (645) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Barnett Alicia (GBR) (586) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (999) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Berlanga Bandera Maria (ESP) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Vedder Eva (NLD) [WC] (595) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) [11] (530) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Sugnaux Tess (CHE) (601) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nicholls Olivia (GBR) (1027) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Pellicano Helene (MLT) [ BYE] (1058) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Janssen Medved Sara (NLD) | |||||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Lamens Suzan (NLD) [8] (480) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (917) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) (1055) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Naya Guillermina (ARG) (545) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (797) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [10] (497) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) (1317) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (680) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) (759) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1087) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Payola Julia (ESP) (547) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.11.20 ?? |
1. round | Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1216) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rey Elena (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 3 |