Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria 2020 / Spain, clay
qualification
17.11.20
11:00
eight-final Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) (1032) 49.78% 2 3 6 10 1.39 I H2H O
Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (799) 50.22% 1 6 3 6 2.61
17.11.20
12:40
eight-final Salden Lara (BEL) [1 BYE] (246) 55.47% 2 3 6 10 1.15 I H2H O
Dartron Emeline (FRA) (649) 44.53% 1 6 4 8 4.48
17.11.20
11:00
eight-final Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (683) 46.92% 2 6 7 10 1.92 I H2H O
Boulter Katie (GBR) [2 BYE] (365) 53.08% 1 7 (4) 6 (8) 5 1.74
17.11.20
11:00
eight-final Pigossi Laura (BRA) [3 BYE] (391) 57.52% 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Vedder Eva (NLD) [WC] (595) 42.48% 0 4 0 2.17
17.11.20
12:40
eight-final Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) [4 BYE] (406) 53.85% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Lamens Suzan (NLD) [8] (480) 46.15% 0 3 0 2.14
17.11.20
11:00
eight-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [9] (483) 54.78% 2 6 6 1.97 I H2H O
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (681) 45.22% 0 3 4 1.68
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Boulter Katie (GBR) [2 BYE] (365) 48.91% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 51.09% 0 1 0 10.50
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (692) 44.79% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL) [7 BYE] (468) 55.21% 0 4 1 1.82
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) [3 BYE] (391) 60.48% 2 7 6 1.01 I H2H O
Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (645) 39.52% 0 6 (4) 3 11.00
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Vedder Eva (NLD) [WC] (595) 56.30% 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (999) 43.70% 0 3 1 2.23
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) [4 BYE] (411) 56.11% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Sugnaux Tess (CHE) (601) 43.89% 0 0 1 10.50
16.11.20
13:30
2. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) [8] (480) 53.06% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Pellicano Helene (MLT) [ BYE] (1058) 46.94% 0 3 3 2.36
16.11.20
13:30
2. round Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) (1055) 48.40% 2 6 6 1.98 I H2H O
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) [5 BYE] (418) 51.60% 0 1 4 1.69
16.11.20
13:30
2. round Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (797) 49.21% 2 7 6 4.54 I H2H O
Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [10] (497) 50.79% 0 6 (6) 2 1.16
16.11.20
13:30
2. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (680) 41.79% 2 6 6 1.92 I H2H O
Gatica Barbara (CHL) [6 BYE] (434) 58.21% 0 1 1 1.73
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [9] (481) 51.39% 2 7 6 1.01 I H2H O
Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1087) 48.61% 0 6 (2) 1 10.50
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Dartron Emeline (FRA) (647) 42.27% 2 6 1 10 2.12 I H2H O
Helgo Malene (NOR) [12] (536) 57.73% 1 3 6 4 1.60
16.11.20
11:15
2. round Salden Lara (BEL) [1 BYE] (251) 57.31% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1216) 42.69% 0 2 0 10.50
15.11.20
??
1. round Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [9] (481) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Lerby Clarine (NLD) 0 1 2
15.11.20
??
1. round Dartron Emeline (FRA) (647) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Koevermans Anouk (NLD) (1317) 0 1 5
15.11.20
??
1. round Helgo Malene (NOR) [12] (536) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (970) 0 4 2
15.11.20
??
1. round Liebkind Nikita (FIN) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 0 1 1
15.11.20
??
1. round Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rey Elena (ESP) 0 1 3
15.11.20
??
1. round Selekhmeteva Oksana (RUS) (692) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Tilbuerger Jantje (DEU) (1050) 0 6 4
15.11.20
??
1. round Cortez Llorca Lucia (ESP) (645) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Barnett Alicia (GBR) (586) 1 6 1 8
15.11.20
??
1. round Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (999) 2 2 7 10 I H2H O
Berlanga Bandera Maria (ESP) 1 6 5 2
15.11.20
??
1. round Vedder Eva (NLD) [WC] (595) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) [11] (530) 1 6 2 7
15.11.20
??
1. round Sugnaux Tess (CHE) (601) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nicholls Olivia (GBR) (1027) 0 3 1
15.11.20
??
1. round Pellicano Helene (MLT) [ BYE] (1058) I H2H O
Janssen Medved Sara (NLD)
15.11.20
??
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) [8] (480) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (917) 0 2 2
15.11.20
??
1. round Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) (1055) 2 6 7 10 I H2H O
Naya Guillermina (ARG) (545) 1 7 5 5
15.11.20
??
1. round Karunaratne Adithya (HKG) (797) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gaggini Valentina (ITA) 0 2 1
15.11.20
??
1. round Gamiz Andrea (VEN) [10] (497) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gettwart Fabienne (DEU) (1317) 0 1 2
15.11.20
??
1. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (680) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) (759) 1 3 6 4
15.11.20
??
1. round Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1087) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Payola Julia (ESP) (547) 0 2 2
15.11.20
??
1. round Mujan Gabriella (NLD) (1216) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rey Elena (ESP) 0 1 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+