Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) III 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
17.11.20
09:30
eight-final Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [1] (817) 58.72% 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [10] (1123) 41.28% 0 3 4 2.12
17.11.20
08:30
eight-final Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) [6] (936) 53.78% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Moravcova Adela (CZE) 46.22% 0 2 2 10.50
17.11.20
08:30
eight-final Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) [7] (1039) 51.12% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [5] (907) 48.88% 0 0 3 2.60
17.11.20
08:30
eight-final Matoula Martha (GRC) [WC] (1318) 52.02% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Davtyan Marina (ARM) 47.98% 0 4 2 2.60
17.11.20
08:30
eight-final Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1152) 48.22% 2 6 6 1.81 I H2H O
Christofi Eleni (GRC) [WC] (1081) 51.78% 0 1 3 1.84
17.11.20
09:30
eight-final Helmi Olga (DEN) [8] (1043) 51.95% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 48.05% 0 3 0 2.58
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Christofi Eleni (GRC) [WC] (1081) 47.65% 2 6 3 12 1.50 I H2H O
Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [3] (840) 52.35% 1 2 6 10 2.34
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Helmi Olga (DEN) [8] (1062) 53.93% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Veleva Beloslava (BGR) 46.07% 0 0 1 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 51.45% 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) (1317) 48.55% 0 1 3 1.86
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [10] (1122) 59.36% 2 6 4 10 1.60 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1193) 40.64% 1 4 6 2 2.12
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [1] (817) 52.34% 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Ambrosio Silvia (DEU) (1165) 47.66% 0 2 4 2.12
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1152) 46.44% 2 5 6 10 1.01 I H2H O
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) (1193) 53.56% 1 7 2 5 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Matoula Martha (GRC) [WC] (1317) 57.33% 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Adaloglou Magdalini (GRC) 42.67% 0 3 4 2.57
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Davtyan Marina (ARM) 47.49% 2 6 6 1.69 I H2H O
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 52.51% 0 2 3 1.98
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [5] (905) 55.33% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Melosch Alicia (DEU) 44.67% 0 2 1 10.00
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) [7] (1038) 59.22% 2 6 7 1.01 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 40.78% 0 2 5 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) [6] (936) 62.50% 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 37.50% 0 0 0 10.67
16.11.20
09:00
2. round Moravcova Adela (CZE) 53.24% 2 6 6 2.57 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1139) 46.76% 0 1 4 1.41
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Kimchi Shavit (ISR) [5] (905) 2 4 6 11 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 1 6 2 9
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) (1317) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Marandel Lola (FRA) 0 4 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Moravcova Adela (CZE) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) [9] (1106) 1 3 6 6
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1139) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1295) 0 2 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Lazar Stefana (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mrowiecova Karolina (CZE) 0 3 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Christofi Eleni (GRC) [WC] (1081) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Del Barrio Carla (ESP) 0 2 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Wildgruber Anja (DEU) [3] (840) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Welker Emily (DEU) 1 3 6 4
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Helmi Olga (DEN) [8] (1062) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (ISR) (1274) 0 2 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Veleva Beloslava (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) 0 1 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Rutlauka Sabine (LVA) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Viertler Marion (ITA) [2] (838) 1 3 6 3
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) [10] (1122) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 0 4 0
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1193) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daley Danielle (GBR) 0 4 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Ambrosio Silvia (DEU) (1165) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Logotheti Ellie (GRC) [WC] 0 4 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) (1193) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Xantava Theodora (GRC) 0 2 4
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1152) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Maloney Eliz (GBR) [11] (1127) 0 2 4
15.11.20
10:00
1. round Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) [6] (936) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (BGR) 0 0 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) [7] (1038) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anane Soumeya (GBR) 0 0 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 0 5 3
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Melosch Alicia (DEU) 2 5 7 13 I H2H O
Akler Yarden (ISR) (1187) 1 7 5 11
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Davtyan Marina (ARM) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Younes Kristin (ISR) [12] (1127) 0 1 0
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Karatancheva Lia (BGR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) 0 2 5
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Adaloglou Magdalini (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 0 1 2
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Matoula Martha (GRC) [WC] (1317) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) [4] (878) 0 2 1
15.11.20
09:00
1. round Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) [1] (817) 1 6 I H2H O
Krenkova Tereza (CZE) 0 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+