Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (XI) II 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
11.11.20
10:00
eight-final Falkner Ziva (SVN) (982) 58.72% 2 6 7 1.54 I H2H O
Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1122) 41.28% 0 2 5 2.22
11.11.20
10:00
eight-final Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1038) 59.05% 2 7 7 1.20 I H2H O
Adaloglou Magdalini (GRC) 40.95% 0 5 5 3.82
11.11.20
13:00
eight-final Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1106) 50.63% 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 49.37% 0 2 0 3.14
11.11.20
10:00
eight-final Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1127) 50.19% 2 7 6 10 1.38 I H2H O
Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1152) 49.81% 1 6 (5) 7 (5) 4 2.59
11.11.20
10:00
eight-final Velcea Andreea (ROU) (1170) 53.89% 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1097) 46.11% 0 1 2 1.91
11.11.20
13:00
eight-final Lavino Irene (ITA) (1087) 46.05% 2 6 7 1.55 I H2H O
Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 53.95% 0 4 6 (4) 2.16
09.11.20
09:00
2. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1149) 55.84% 2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Spasova Beatris (BGR) 44.16% 0 2 1 3.27
09.11.20
09:00
2. round Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1097) 44.09% 2 6 2 11 1.82 I H2H O
Rusova Alica (SVK) (1316) 55.91% 1 3 6 9 1.83
09.11.20
09:00
2. round Velcea Andreea (ROU) (1167) 50.54% 2 6 6 2.24 I H2H O
Kimchi Shavit (ISR) (901) 49.46% 0 4 3 1.55
09.11.20
09:00
2. round Lavino Irene (ITA) (1088) 54.97% 2 6 3 10 1.45 I H2H O
Mariani Matilde (ITA) 45.03% 1 2 6 8 2.45
09.11.20
09:00
2. round Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 48.51% 2 6 4 10 2.77 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (877) 51.49% 1 4 6 5 1.37
09.11.20
09:00
2. round Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1124) 59.25% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Howard Zoe (USA) (1271) 40.75% 0 3 2 2.54
09.11.20
10:30
2. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 39.57% 2 4 6 10 4.78 I H2H O
Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (947) 60.43% 1 6 3 8 1.13
09.11.20
10:30
2. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1104) 44.49% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) 55.51% 0 3 3 2.47
09.11.20
10:30
2. round Adaloglou Magdalini (GRC) 48.87% 2 7 4 10 1.07 I H2H O
Marandel Lola (FRA) 51.13% 1 5 6 7 6.25
09.11.20
10:30
2. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1035) 56.96% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Welker Emily (DEU) 43.04% 0 2 3 5.99
09.11.20
10:30
2. round Falkner Ziva (SVN) (998) 59.45% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) (1316) 40.55% 0 1 1 4.89
09.11.20
10:30
2. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) 48.84% 2 6 7 1.05 I H2H O
Melosch Alicia (DEU) 51.16% 0 1 5 6.96
08.11.20
11:30
1. round Adaloglou Magdalini (GRC) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (971) 0 2 1
08.11.20
08:30
1. round Velcea Andreea (ROU) (1167) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Moravcova Adela (CZE) 0 3 1
08.11.20
13:00
1. round Kimmelmann Julia (DEU) (1119) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Veleva Beloslava (BGR) 0 1 2
08.11.20
13:00
1. round Melosch Alicia (DEU) 2 5 6 13 I H2H O
Akler Yarden (ISR) (1184) 1 7 4 11
08.11.20
13:00
1. round Hrabalova Kristyna (CZE) (1316) 1 6 4 I H2H O
Daley Danielle (GBR) 0 2 0
08.11.20
09:30
1. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1149) 2 6 0 10 I H2H O
Lazar Stefana (ROU) 1 4 6 2
08.11.20
09:30
1. round Spasova Beatris (BGR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Hindova Denisa (CZE) (945) 0 4 5
08.11.20
09:30
1. round Kardava Zoziya (GEO) (1097) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Christofi Eleni (GRC) (1081) 1 3 6 7
08.11.20
09:30
1. round Rusova Alica (SVK) (1316) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Davtyan Marina (ARM) 0 4 4
08.11.20
08:30
1. round Kimchi Shavit (ISR) (901) 2 6 4 11 I H2H O
Nuudi Maileen (EST) (1162) 1 4 6 9
08.11.20
08:30
1. round Lavino Irene (ITA) (1088) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Nieuwboer Perla (NLD) (1294) 0 6 (6) 4
08.11.20
08:30
1. round Mariani Matilde (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1137) 0 4 3
08.11.20
08:30
1. round Krtenova Sonja (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markvartova Anna (CZE) 0 1 2
08.11.20
09:30
1. round Howard Zoe (USA) (1271) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1190) 0 1 6 (4)
08.11.20
09:30
1. round Maloney Eliz (GBR) (1124) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zafeiri Nefeli (GRC) 0 1 1
08.11.20
11:30
1. round Falkner Ziva (SVN) (998) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 1 3 6 2
08.11.20
11:30
1. round Amiraghyan Ani (ARM) (1035) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Schmidt Antonia (DEU) 0 3 4
08.11.20
13:00
1. round Welker Emily (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Orav Saara (EST) 0 4 1
08.11.20
11:30
1. round Marandel Lola (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kohoutkova Natalie (CZE) 0 1 2
08.11.20
11:30
1. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1104) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vasilyeva Alexandra (RUS) 0 1 4
08.11.20
11:30
1. round Alexandrova Ralitsa (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krenkova Tereza (CZE) 0 3 1
08.11.20
12:00
1. round Sevcikova Linda (CZE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Haseth Lilly Elida (NOR) (1190) 0 3 2
08.11.20
13:00
1. round Koshiishi Ayumi (JPN) (947) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bertoloni Anita (ITA) 0 3 2
08.11.20
08:30
1. round Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (877) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Koldobski Koral (ISR) (1274) 0 5 1
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+