Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Platja D'Aro 2020 / Spain, clay , ATP Platja D'Aro 2020 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
27.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Collins Ali (GBR) (1117) | 57.56% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.04 | I H2H O | ||
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) | 42.44% | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7.75 | |||||
27.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1058) | 51.16% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1214) | 48.84% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.87 | ||||||
27.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1255) | 47.92% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O | |||
Orlova Natalia (RUS) (970) | 52.08% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.68 | ||||||
27.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (841) | 52.53% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.11 | I H2H O | ||
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) | 47.47% | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5.00 | |||||
27.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (705) | 52.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) | 47.23% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.56 | ||||||
27.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1160) | 53.36% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.56 | I H2H O | |||
Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) | 46.64% | 0 | 3 | 6 (3) | 1.23 | ||||||
26.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) | 44.75% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5.36 | I H2H O | ||
Saar Katriin (EST) (966) | 55.25% | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1.10 | |||||
26.10.20 11:00 |
2. round | Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) | 54.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.12 | I H2H O | |||
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) (1270) | 45.36% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.60 | ||||||
26.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (857) | 58.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) | 41.89% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.38 | ||||||
26.10.20 11:00 |
2. round | Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) | 43.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | I H2H O | |||
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) | 56.60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.06 | ||||||
26.10.20 11:00 |
2. round | Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (706) | 49.60% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | I H2H O | |||
Juan Bru Carmen (ESP) | 50.40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.93 | ||||||
26.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1161) | 43.01% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.30 | I H2H O | ||
Font Jordina (ESP) | 56.99% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 3.06 | |||||
26.10.20 11:00 |
2. round | Orlova Natalia (RUS) (969) | 54.55% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | I H2H O | |||
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) | 45.45% | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.39 | ||||||
26.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1254) | 45.25% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Komano Margaux (FRA) | 54.75% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.41 | ||||||
26.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1056) | 51.16% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | I H2H O | |||
De Oliveira Emily (USA) | 48.84% | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.00 | ||||||
26.10.20 11:00 |
2. round | Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1215) | 45.67% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Sanchez Rodriguez Paula (ESP) | 54.33% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.33 | ||||||
26.10.20 12:00 |
2. round | Collins Ali (GBR) (1117) | 44.40% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Gallardo Guevara Carmen (ESP) | 55.60% | 0 | 2 | 6 (6) | 2.64 | ||||||
26.10.20 12:00 |
2. round | Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) | 45.56% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.60 | I H2H O | |||
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) | 54.44% | 0 | 3 | 6 (3) | 1.40 | ||||||
25.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Mazzoni Emma (FRA) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
25.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
25.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Gallardo Guevara Carmen (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ramonet Carla (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Mazzoni Juliette (FRA) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kannan Annika (IND) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ducet Teixeira Raquel (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1266) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Kaul Maria Lota (EST) (1270) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Dols Sara (ESP) | 0 | 6 (5) | 1 | ||||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Veselova Anastasia (RUS) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Font Jordina (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bolsova Zadoinov Taisia (ESP) | 0 | 2 | 6 (4) | ||||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1161) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Roshka Margarita (ESP) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Orlova Natalia (RUS) (969) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Komano Margaux (FRA) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Berlanga Bandera Maria (ESP) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1254) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Portela Caitlyn (AUS) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1056) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sanchis Medina Martina (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | De Oliveira Emily (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
25.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Sanchez Rodriguez Paula (ESP) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mora Ballo Natalia (ESP) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
25.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1215) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Marthiens Karen (FRA) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
25.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Collins Ali (GBR) (1117) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
25.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Juan Bru Carmen (ESP) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pi Vilanova Mar (ESP) | 0 | 0 | 0 |