Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Platja D'Aro 2020 / Spain, clay
qualification
27.10.20
10:00
eight-final Collins Ali (GBR) (1117) 57.56% 2 3 6 10 1.04 I H2H O
Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 42.44% 1 6 1 3 7.75
27.10.20
10:00
eight-final Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1058) 51.16% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1214) 48.84% 0 3 2 5.87
27.10.20
10:00
eight-final Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1255) 47.92% 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Orlova Natalia (RUS) (970) 52.08% 0 2 4 2.68
27.10.20
10:00
eight-final Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (841) 52.53% 2 3 6 10 1.11 I H2H O
Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 47.47% 1 6 3 6 5.00
27.10.20
10:00
eight-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (705) 52.77% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) 47.23% 0 0 2 4.56
27.10.20
10:00
eight-final Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1160) 53.36% 2 6 7 3.56 I H2H O
Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 46.64% 0 3 6 (3) 1.23
26.10.20
10:00
2. round Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 44.75% 2 3 6 10 5.36 I H2H O
Saar Katriin (EST) (966) 55.25% 1 6 2 5 1.10
26.10.20
11:00
2. round Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 54.64% 2 6 6 2.12 I H2H O
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) (1270) 45.36% 0 2 4 1.60
26.10.20
10:00
2. round Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) (857) 58.11% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 41.89% 0 4 2 4.38
26.10.20
11:00
2. round Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) 43.40% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 56.60% 0 0 1 3.06
26.10.20
11:00
2. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) (706) 49.60% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Juan Bru Carmen (ESP) 50.40% 0 0 1 6.93
26.10.20
10:00
2. round Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1161) 43.01% 2 2 6 10 1.30 I H2H O
Font Jordina (ESP) 56.99% 1 6 4 8 3.06
26.10.20
11:00
2. round Orlova Natalia (RUS) (969) 54.55% 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 45.45% 0 4 3 2.39
26.10.20
10:00
2. round Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1254) 45.25% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Komano Margaux (FRA) 54.75% 0 0 3 4.41
26.10.20
10:00
2. round Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1056) 51.16% 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
De Oliveira Emily (USA) 48.84% 0 2 1 6.00
26.10.20
11:00
2. round Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1215) 45.67% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Sanchez Rodriguez Paula (ESP) 54.33% 0 3 3 2.33
26.10.20
12:00
2. round Collins Ali (GBR) (1117) 44.40% 2 6 7 1.40 I H2H O
Gallardo Guevara Carmen (ESP) 55.60% 0 2 6 (6) 2.64
26.10.20
12:00
2. round Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 45.56% 2 6 7 2.60 I H2H O
Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 54.44% 0 3 6 (3) 1.40
25.10.20
12:00
1. round Lampla Louise (FRA) (1228) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Mazzoni Emma (FRA) 0 2 5
25.10.20
12:00
1. round Ortega Redondo Paula (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rudiukova Nina (RUS) 0 4 3
25.10.20
12:00
1. round Gallardo Guevara Carmen (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ramonet Carla (ESP) 0 1 0
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Rovira Alier Jana (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Mazzoni Juliette (FRA) 0 2 5
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Lene Emma (FRA) (1137) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Kannan Annika (IND) 1 1 6 8
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Teixido Garcia Ares (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ducet Teixeira Raquel (ESP) 0 0 0
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Lopez Alcaraz Esther (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tishchenko Iana (MDA) (1266) 0 2 3
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Kaul Maria Lota (EST) (1270) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dols Sara (ESP) 0 6 (5) 1
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Berecoechea Nahia (FRA) 2 7 1 10 I H2H O
Veselova Anastasia (RUS) 1 5 6 8
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Font Jordina (ESP) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Bolsova Zadoinov Taisia (ESP) 0 2 6 (4)
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1161) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Roshka Margarita (ESP) 0 3 3
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Orlova Natalia (RUS) (969) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Yakunina Taisia (RUS) 1 6 0 4
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Ayala Serra Nora (ESP) (1115) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Briones Ginesta Ariadna (ESP) 1 4 6 8
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Komano Margaux (FRA) 2 6 2 11 I H2H O
Berlanga Bandera Maria (ESP) 1 4 6 9
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1254) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 0 1 3
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Pellicano Helene (MLT) (1056) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanchis Medina Martina (ESP) 0 0 1
25.10.20
11:00
1. round De Oliveira Emily (USA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hernandez Miranda Judith (ESP) 0 1 1
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Sanchez Rodriguez Paula (ESP) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mora Ballo Natalia (ESP) 0 5 0
25.10.20
12:00
1. round Cazeaux Amandine (FRA) (1215) 2 6 3 12 I H2H O
Marthiens Karen (FRA) 1 4 6 10
25.10.20
12:00
1. round Collins Ali (GBR) (1117) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 0 5 3
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Juan Bru Carmen (ESP) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pi Vilanova Mar (ESP) 0 0 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+