Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Istanbul (X) 2020 / Turkey, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
26.10.20
11:35
eight-final Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) (421) 60.61% 2 7 4 10 2.03 I H2H O
Lumsden Maia (GBR) (348) 39.39% 1 6 (4) 6 3 1.66
26.10.20
07:50
eight-final Radanovic Dejana (SRB) (262) 47.37% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (441) 52.63% 0 1 3 2.10
26.10.20
09:55
eight-final Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (276) 60.56% 2 5 7 10 1.33 I H2H O
Popovic Ivana (AUS) (361) 39.44% 1 7 5 6 2.95
26.10.20
11:30
eight-final Talbi Shalimar (BLR) (358) 53.00% 2 6 7 1.63 I H2H O
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (479) 47.00% 0 4 6 (6) 2.05
26.10.20
09:45
eight-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (266) 55.51% 2 2 6 10 1.14 I H2H O
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (622) 44.49% 1 6 4 8 4.70
26.10.20
08:00
eight-final Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) (577) 56.96% 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Sebov Katherine (CAN) (271) 43.04% 0 2 4 1.86
26.10.20
08:00
eight-final Papamichail Despina (GRC) (278) 41.00% 2 6 3 10 2.28 I H2H O
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) (424) 59.00% 1 3 6 4 1.56
26.10.20
09:55
eight-final Havlickova Lucie (CZE) (863) 48.28% 2 3 6 10 4.50 I H2H O
Yerolymos Margot (FRA) (316) 51.72% 1 6 2 3 1.16
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) (479) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Anil Cemre (TUR) (1246) 0 3 3
25.10.20
08:00
1. round Talbi Shalimar (BLR) (358) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Reinhardt Erika (DEU) 0 1 0
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Hatouka Yuliya (BLR) (421) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Turkmen Doga (TUR) 0 0 0
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Lumsden Maia (GBR) (348) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gumussoy Begum Elif (TUR) 0 0 0
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Yashina Ekaterina (RUS) (622) 2 7 6 10 I H2H O
Kajevic Ena (HRV) (1182) 1 6 (2) 7 (7) 6
25.10.20
10:00
1. round Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) (577) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Nicholls Olivia (GBR) (1027) 1 6 1 8
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (276) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Makhamatjonova Iroda (UZB) 0 0 0
25.10.20
09:00
1. round Popovic Ivana (AUS) (361) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sezer Melis (TUR) (950) 0 4 4
25.10.20
08:00
1. round Papamichail Despina (GRC) (278) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tokac Betina (TUR) (1235) 0 1 1
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) (424) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Van Der Hoek Rosalie (NLD) (1087) 0 5 4
25.10.20
11:00
1. round Yerolymos Margot (FRA) (316) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ipek Ceylin (TUR) 0 0 0
25.10.20
12:00
1. round Havlickova Lucie (CZE) (863) 2 7 3 10 I H2H O
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (709) 1 5 6 2
25.10.20
08:00
1. round Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (441) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Isaeva Anhzelika (RUS) (768) 0 2 5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+