logowanie | rejestracja PARTNERCZY: Tenis statystyki | Tenis live
Sharm El Sheikh VII 2020 / Egypt, betonowa , ATP Sharm El Sheikh VII 2020 Tenis live kwalifikacje |
|||||||||||
20.10.20 12:05 |
1/8 finału | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (995) | 48.36% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Conway Jasmine (GBR) | 51.64% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.51 | ||||||
20.10.20 11:20 |
1/8 finału | Kubka Martyna (POL) (772) | 61.94% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | I H2H O | |||
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (876) | 38.06% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.80 | ||||||
20.10.20 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) | 50.74% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1151) | 49.26% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.11 | ||||||
20.10.20 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Tran Lian (NLD) (917) | 36.95% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.38 | I H2H O | |||
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) | 63.05% | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.27 | ||||||
20.10.20 12:10 |
1/8 finału | Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) | 45.56% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1.83 | I H2H O | ||
Saidenova Noel (RUS) (987) | 54.44% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1.82 | |||||
20.10.20 10:00 |
1/8 finału | Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (709) | 52.11% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | I H2H O | |||
Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1040) | 47.89% | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.66 | ||||||
19.10.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) | 59.27% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.58 | I H2H O | |||
Kwong Louise (CAN) (1071) | 40.73% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2.18 | ||||||
19.10.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (709) | 52.77% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | I H2H O | |||
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) | 47.23% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.46 | ||||||
19.10.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (906) | 47.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Sherif Dalia (EGY) | 52.12% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.96 | ||||||
19.10.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) | 55.45% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | I H2H O | |||
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) | 44.55% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.12 | ||||||
19.10.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) | 64.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | I H2H O | |||
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1080) | 35.15% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.96 | ||||||
19.10.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) | 62.31% | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1.78 | I H2H O | ||
Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) | 37.69% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1.85 | |||||
19.10.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Tran Lian (NLD) (918) | 44.74% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.54 | I H2H O | ||
Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) | 55.26% | 1 | 1 | 7 (2) | 3 | 2.22 | |||||
19.10.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1151) | 53.57% | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.70 | I H2H O | |||
Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1270) | 46.43% | 0 | 6 (1) | 4 | 1.98 | ||||||
19.10.20 10:00 |
2. runda | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) | 55.22% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.31 | I H2H O | |||
Karlova Yelizaveta (KAZ) (1140) | 44.78% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.96 | ||||||
19.10.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Kubka Martyna (POL) (772) | 53.23% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.49 | I H2H O | |||
Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 46.77% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.33 | ||||||
19.10.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) | 48.68% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.24 | I H2H O | ||
Banks Amarni (GBR) | 51.32% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1.55 | |||||
19.10.20 12:30 |
2. runda | Conway Jasmine (GBR) | 48.54% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.49 | I H2H O | ||
Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) | 51.46% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.45 | |||||
18.10.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Kubka Martyna (POL) (772) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1254) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.10.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1080) | 1 | 2 | I H2H O | ||||||
Davis Emma (USA) (1007) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
18.10.20 17:30 |
1. runda | Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (915) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
18.10.20 17:30 |
1. runda | Conway Jasmine (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Krupenina Maria (RUS) (1142) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10.20 17:30 |
1. runda | Banks Amarni (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Tran Demi (NLD) (1314) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Silich Alina (RUS) (1037) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
18.10.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vig Saumya (IND) (1292) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
18.10.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR) (1270) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
18.10.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Andrei Maria Bianca (ROU) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) (1017) | 1 | 3 | 7 (2) | 9 | |||||||
18.10.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Kwong Louise (CAN) (1071) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sama Sathwika (IND) (844) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10.20 17:30 |
1. runda | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
18.10.20 17:30 |
1. runda | Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ruggeri Jennifer (ITA) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
18.10.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
18.10.20 12:30 |
1. runda | Tran Lian (NLD) (918) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
18.10.20 17:30 |
1. runda | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (826) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (906) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Abdel Rahim Salma (EGY) (1249) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18.10.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Sherif Dalia (EGY) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Fouad Hala (EGY) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
18.10.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Keller Nadine (CHE) (1314) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
18.10.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Luescher Sophie (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
18.10.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Karlova Yelizaveta (KAZ) (1140) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koklina Elizaveta (RUS) (1314) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.10.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1270) | 1 | 6 | 1 | I H2H O | |||||
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR) (1292) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18.10.20 15:00 |
1. runda | Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1151) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Hitt Zoe (USA) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
18.10.20 10:00 |
1. runda | Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (709) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Stojanovic Jelena (AUS) (1314) | 1 | 6 (5) | 6 | 5 |