Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Sharm El Sheikh VII 2020 / Egypt, hard
qualification
20.10.20
12:05
eight-final Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (995) 48.36% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Conway Jasmine (GBR) 51.64% 0 4 2 4.51
20.10.20
11:20
eight-final Kubka Martyna (POL) (772) 61.94% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (876) 38.06% 0 1 1 3.80
20.10.20
10:00
eight-final Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) 50.74% 2 6 7 1.18 I H2H O
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1151) 49.26% 0 2 5 4.11
20.10.20
10:00
eight-final Tran Lian (NLD) (917) 36.95% 2 6 6 3.38 I H2H O
Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) 63.05% 0 3 1 1.27
20.10.20
12:10
eight-final Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) 45.56% 2 6 0 10 1.83 I H2H O
Saidenova Noel (RUS) (987) 54.44% 1 1 6 8 1.82
20.10.20
10:00
eight-final Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (709) 52.11% 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1040) 47.89% 0 3 0 2.66
19.10.20
12:30
2. round Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) 59.27% 2 6 7 1.58 I H2H O
Kwong Louise (CAN) (1071) 40.73% 0 2 5 2.18
19.10.20
12:30
2. round Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (709) 52.77% 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 47.23% 0 1 2 4.46
19.10.20
10:00
2. round Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (906) 47.88% 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Sherif Dalia (EGY) 52.12% 0 3 4 3.96
19.10.20
10:00
2. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) 55.45% 2 6 6 1.28 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) 44.55% 0 3 3 3.12
19.10.20
10:00
2. round Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) 64.85% 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1080) 35.15% 0 0 1 4.96
19.10.20
10:00
2. round Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) 62.31% 2 6 0 11 1.78 I H2H O
Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) 37.69% 1 2 6 9 1.85
19.10.20
10:00
2. round Tran Lian (NLD) (918) 44.74% 2 6 6 10 1.54 I H2H O
Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) 55.26% 1 1 7 (2) 3 2.22
19.10.20
12:30
2. round Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1151) 53.57% 2 7 6 1.70 I H2H O
Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1270) 46.43% 0 6 (1) 4 1.98
19.10.20
10:00
2. round Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) 55.22% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Karlova Yelizaveta (KAZ) (1140) 44.78% 0 1 4 2.96
19.10.20
12:30
2. round Kubka Martyna (POL) (772) 53.23% 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Curmi Francesca (MLT) 46.77% 0 1 4 2.33
19.10.20
12:30
2. round Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) 48.68% 2 4 6 10 2.24 I H2H O
Banks Amarni (GBR) 51.32% 1 6 4 8 1.55
19.10.20
12:30
2. round Conway Jasmine (GBR) 48.54% 2 6 4 10 2.49 I H2H O
Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) 51.46% 1 2 6 7 1.45
18.10.20
15:00
1. round Kubka Martyna (POL) (772) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1254) 0 2 2
18.10.20
12:30
1. round Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1080) 1 2 I H2H O
Davis Emma (USA) (1007) 0 0
18.10.20
17:30
1. round Marti Sandy (CHE) (1208) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (915) 1 6 2 6
18.10.20
17:30
1. round Conway Jasmine (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krupenina Maria (RUS) (1142) 0 2 1
18.10.20
17:30
1. round Banks Amarni (GBR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tran Demi (NLD) (1314) 0 0 1
18.10.20
10:00
1. round Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Silich Alina (RUS) (1037) 0 3 2
18.10.20
15:00
1. round Kanapatskaya Viktoriya (BLR) (723) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Vig Saumya (IND) (1292) 0 1 0
18.10.20
12:30
1. round Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR) (1270) 0 1 5
18.10.20
10:00
1. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Andrei Maria Bianca (ROU) 0 2 1
18.10.20
12:30
1. round Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (711) 2 6 6 11 I H2H O
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) (1017) 1 3 7 (2) 9
18.10.20
12:30
1. round Kwong Louise (CAN) (1071) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sama Sathwika (IND) (844) 0 2 1
18.10.20
17:30
1. round Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Nikitina Iuliia (RUS) 1 0 6 6
18.10.20
17:30
1. round Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Ruggeri Jennifer (ITA) 0 5 4
18.10.20
12:30
1. round Gimbrere Jasmijn (NLD) 2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) 1 6 2 3
18.10.20
12:30
1. round Tran Lian (NLD) (918) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) 0 4 2
18.10.20
17:30
1. round Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) (826) 0 4 1
18.10.20
10:00
1. round Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (906) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abdel Rahim Salma (EGY) (1249) 0 0 0
18.10.20
10:00
1. round Sherif Dalia (EGY) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Fouad Hala (EGY) 0 0 5
18.10.20
15:00
1. round Curmi Francesca (MLT) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Keller Nadine (CHE) (1314) 0 4 2
18.10.20
10:00
1. round Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Luescher Sophie (CHE) 0 2 1
18.10.20
15:00
1. round Karlova Yelizaveta (KAZ) (1140) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Koklina Elizaveta (RUS) (1314) 0 2 2
18.10.20
15:00
1. round Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1270) 1 6 1 I H2H O
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR) (1292) 0 0 0
18.10.20
15:00
1. round Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1151) 2 6 6 10 I H2H O
Hitt Zoe (USA) 1 7 3 5
18.10.20
10:00
1. round Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (709) 2 7 4 10 I H2H O
Stojanovic Jelena (AUS) (1314) 1 6 (5) 6 5
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+