Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Hamburg (XI) 2020 / Germany, hard , www, LIVE, DRAW
qualification
19.10.20
12:30
eight-final Matusevich Anton (GBR) (572) 50.97% 2 7 6 1.29 I H2H O
Sanchez Martinez Benito (DEU) 49.03% 0 5 4 3.40
19.10.20
15:50
eight-final Lane Lewie (DEU) 45.61% 2 6 6 10 8.67 I H2H O
Zopp Jurgen (EST) (549) 54.39% 1 7 (3) 4 3 1.02
19.10.20
15:20
eight-final Ajdukovic Duje (HRV) (387) 47.73% 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Kalyanpur Adil (IND) (1045) 52.27% 0 2 4 6.29
19.10.20
11:00
eight-final Obert Adrian (DEU) (645) 57.68% 2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) (1587) 42.32% 0 2 1 2.05
19.10.20
11:00
eight-final Hampel Lenny (AUT) (624) 52.34% 2 6 7 1.32 I H2H O
Ayeni Alafia (USA) (887) 47.66% 0 3 5 3.03
19.10.20
13:00
eight-final Netuschil Marvin (DEU) (558) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Sabanin Yan (RUS) (906) 0 6 (1) 2
19.10.20
13:45
eight-final Henning Benedikt (DEU) (1243) 50.42% 2 7 6 2.00 I H2H O
Hardt Nick (DOM) (544) 49.58% 0 5 4 1.72
19.10.20
11:00
eight-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) (785) 47.30% 2 5 7 10 2.62 I H2H O
Poullain Lucas (FRA) (545) 52.70% 1 7 6 (0) 8 1.44
18.10.20
11:00
1. round Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) (1587) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Woerner Paul (DEU) (725) 0 1 1
18.10.20
11:00
1. round Obert Adrian (DEU) (645) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Larwig Noel (DEU) 0 2 6 (2)
18.10.20
11:00
1. round Ayeni Alafia (USA) (887) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Jebens Hendrik (DEU) (1118) 0 4 6 (4)
18.10.20
11:00
1. round Hampel Lenny (AUT) (624) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zima Leopold (DEU) (1312) 0 2 1
18.10.20
14:30
1. round Sanchez Martinez Benito (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sinclair Colin () (747) 0 2 1
18.10.20
14:30
1. round Matusevich Anton (GBR) (572) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mirzakhani Ali (DEU) 0 1 4
18.10.20
14:30
1. round Sabanin Yan (RUS) (906) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Prehn Noah (DEU) 0 3 1
18.10.20
18:00
1. round Lane Lewie (DEU) 2 6 4 11 I H2H O
Virtanen Otto (FIN) (734) 1 3 6 9
18.10.20
11:00
1. round Barrientos Nicolas (COL) (785) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Boerma Pelle (DEU) (1936) 0 2 5
18.10.20
14:30
1. round Henning Benedikt (DEU) (1243) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Strombachs Robert (DEU) (662) 0 6 (10 2
18.10.20
18:00
1. round Kalyanpur Adil (IND) (1045) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Abou Boutros Alexander (DEU) 0 4 2
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+