uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Sharm El Sheikh VI 2020 / Egypt, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
17.10.20
12:30
final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Kubka Martyna (POL)
2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
0 4 3 1.96
16.10.20
13:30
semi-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
2 6 4 10 1.56 I H2H O
Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
1 4 6 5 2.21
16.10.20
14:00
semi-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Kubka Martyna (POL)
1 6 0 2.24 I H2H O
Morgina Anna (RUS) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR)
0 4 0 1.55
15.10.20
15:25
quarter-final Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
2 1 6 12 2.20 I H2H O
Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
1 6 1 10 1.55
15.10.20
15:50
quarter-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Fouad Hala (EGY) /
Sherif Dalia (EGY)
0 0 1 9.02
15.10.20
14:50
quarter-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Kubka Martyna (POL)
2 6 2 10 2.31 I H2H O
Scholsen Helene (BEL) /
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
1 4 6 5 1.50
15.10.20
17:15
quarter-final Morgina Anna (RUS) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR)
2 4 6 12 1.43 I H2H O
Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
1 6 3 10 2.48
13.10.20
14:55
eight-final Ainitdinova Gozal (KAZ) /
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ)
2 6 7 1.82 I H2H O
Samir Sandra (EGY) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 3 6 (5) 1.82
13.10.20
15:35
eight-final Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
2 6 7 1.40 I H2H O
Bogdan Elena (ROU) /
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR)
0 2 5 2.75
13.10.20
14:15
eight-final Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) /
Christie Freya (GBR)
2 7 6 1.66 I H2H O
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Tkacheva Mariia (RUS)
0 5 4 2.10
13.10.20
17:10
eight-final Fouad Hala (EGY) /
Sherif Dalia (EGY)
2 2 6 10 6.25 I H2H O
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) /
Vig Saumya (IND)
1 6 4 4 1.07
13.10.20
13:00
eight-final Dema Viktoriia (UKR) /
Kubka Martyna (POL)
2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Kudashova Daria (RUS) /
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS)
0 3 3 2.00
13.10.20
16:55
eight-final Scholsen Helene (BEL) /
Simmonds Chanel (JAR)
2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Karlova Yelizaveta (KAZ) /
Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK)
0 2 1 6.65
13.10.20
13:00
eight-final Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
2 1 7 10 1.50 I H2H O
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) /
Zakarlyuk Marianna (UKR)
1 6 6 (5) 5 2.50
13.10.20
16:10
eight-final Morgina Anna (RUS) /
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR)
2 7 6 13 1.16 I H2H O
Davis Emma (USA) /
Ulyashchenko Anna (USA)
1 6 (5) 7 (3) 11 4.30
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+