Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Sharm El Sheikh VI 2020 / Egypt, hard , ATP Sharm El Sheikh VI 2020 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Quayle David (GBR) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Zhuk Uladzislau (BLR) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Breut Lilian (FRA) (1709) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Ajavon Liova (FRA) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Allen Louis (GBR) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Presuhn Bastien (DEU) (1955) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Gibbens Jack (GBR) (1598) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
De Beer Amaury (MUS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Loof Thijmen (NLD) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Davies George (GBR) (1837) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Heger Tim (DEU) (1307) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lavric Samoil (ROU) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Pustovit Alexander (RUS) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Schonenberg Tom (DEU) (1798) | |||||||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Alcalde Juan Ignacio (ARG) (1278) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Sigurdsson Egill (ISL) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ben Fraj Skander (TUN) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Michalski Daniel (POL) (442) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bron Hugo (FRA) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Weightman Oscar (GBR) (1780) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Bronka Adam (AUS) (1860) | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
14.10.20 ?? |
2. round | Mugevicius Lukas (LTU) (1783) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Modica Sacha (GBR) | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||
13.10.20 12:40 |
eight-final | Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK) | 57.44% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.15 | I H2H O | ||
Fouad Hala (EGY) | 42.56% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4.39 | |||||
13.10.20 11:35 |
eight-final | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) | 43.79% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | I H2H O | |||
Aney Jessie (USA) (1273) | 56.21% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.10 | ||||||
13.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (764) | 61.29% | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1.55 | I H2H O | ||
Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) | 38.71% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2.21 | |||||
13.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 67.10% | 1 | 3 | 1.58 | I H2H O | ||||
Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (729) | 32.90% | 0 | 2 | 2.26 | |||||||
13.10.20 10:50 |
eight-final | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (874) | 59.15% | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.38 | I H2H O | ||
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) | 40.85% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2.69 | |||||
13.10.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Davis Emma (USA) (1007) | 50.97% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.18 | I H2H O | |||
Conway Jasmine (GBR) | 49.03% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.09 | ||||||
13.10.20 ?? |
eight-final | Weightman Oscar (GBR) (1780) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU) (1783) | |||||||||||
13.10.20 ?? |
1. round | Weightman Oscar (GBR) (1780) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Janis Jason (DEU) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
13.10.20 ?? |
eight-final | Breut Lilian (FRA) (1709) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Quayle David (GBR) | |||||||||||
13.10.20 ?? |
eight-final | Gibbens Jack (GBR) (1598) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Allen Louis (GBR) | |||||||||||
13.10.20 ?? |
eight-final | Heger Tim (DEU) (1307) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Loof Thijmen (NLD) | |||||||||||
13.10.20 ?? |
eight-final | Michalski Daniel (POL) (442) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Sigurdsson Egill (ISL) | |||||||||||
13.10.20 ?? |
eight-final | Alcalde Juan Ignacio (ARG) (1278) | I H2H O | ||||||||
Schonenberg Tom (DEU) (1798) | |||||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (728) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vig Saumya (IND) (1286) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Keller Nadine (CHE) (1310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zucchini Arianna (ITA) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1079) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Luescher Sophie (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR) (1270) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Conway Jasmine (GBR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (915) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.20 14:00 |
2. round | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (873) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pavlova Kira (RUS) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1250) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (762) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR) (1286) | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Silich Alina (RUS) (1037) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 09:00 |
2. round | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (728) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Keller Nadine (CHE) (1310) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12.10.20 12:30 |
2. round | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (762) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Stojanovic Jelena (AUS) (1310) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
12.10.20 09:00 |
2. round | Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 1 | 7 (3) | 0 | 1 | |||||||
12.10.20 12:30 |
2. round | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.20 09:00 |
2. round | Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1265) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.20 12:30 |
2. round | Fouad Hala (EGY) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (905) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
12.10.20 14:00 |
2. round | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Pavlova Kira (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1159) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (873) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Stojanovic Jelena (AUS) (1310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Abdel Rahim Salma (EGY) (1249) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hitt Zoe (USA) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Aney Jessie (USA) (1273) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Kubka Martyna (POL) (770) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1149) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hefti Melody (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) (1017) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Karlova Yelizaveta (KAZ) (1140) | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fawzy Caroline (EGY) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Fouad Hala (EGY) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Assanova Hatshepsut (KAZ) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (905) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nokes Carla (GBR) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1265) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Broomfield Ayan (CAN) (997) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Welker Emily (DEU) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
12.10.20 08:00 |
1. round | Davis Emma (USA) (1007) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sewing Sofia (USA) (659) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Davis Emma (USA) (1007) | 55.42% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | I H2H O | |||
Broomfield Ayan (CAN) (997) | 44.58% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.50 | ||||||
12.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Conway Jasmine (GBR) | 43.01% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | I H2H O | |||
Luescher Sophie (CHE) | 56.99% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.92 | ||||||
12.10.20 09:00 |
2. round | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (728) | 55.10% | 1.55 | I H2H O | ||||||
Keller Nadine (CHE) (1310) | 44.90% | 2.25 | |||||||||
12.10.20 12:30 |
2. round | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 58.16% | 1.38 | I H2H O | ||||||
Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) | 41.84% | 2.73 | |||||||||
12.10.20 10:00 |
2. round | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (762) | 61.75% | 1.07 | I H2H O | ||||||
Stojanovic Jelena (AUS) (1310) | 38.25% | 6.00 | |||||||||
12.10.20 09:00 |
2. round | Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 48.75% | 2.25 | I H2H O | ||||||
Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) | 51.25% | 1.55 | |||||||||
12.10.20 14:00 |
2. round | Aney Jessie (USA) (1273) | 46.42% | 1.75 | I H2H O | ||||||
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1149) | 53.58% | 1.93 | |||||||||
12.10.20 12:30 |
2. round | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) | 54.33% | 1.60 | I H2H O | ||||||
Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) | 45.67% | 2.13 | |||||||||
12.10.20 14:00 |
2. round | Aney Jessie (USA) (1273) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1149) | 0 | 6 (2) | 5 | ||||||||
12.10.20 14:00 |
2. round | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 53.27% | 4.50 | I H2H O | ||||||
Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) | 46.73% | 1.15 | |||||||||
12.10.20 14:00 |
2. round | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (873) | 52.41% | 1.20 | I H2H O | ||||||
Pavlova Kira (RUS) | 47.59% | 3.90 | |||||||||
12.10.20 12:30 |
2. round | Fouad Hala (EGY) | 45.13% | 6.69 | I H2H O | ||||||
Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (905) | 54.87% | 1.06 | |||||||||
12.10.20 09:00 |
2. round | Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK) | 57.43% | 1.20 | I H2H O | ||||||
Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1265) | 42.57% | 3.90 | |||||||||
11.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Curmi Francesca (MLT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hitt Zoe (USA) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Stojanovic Jelena (AUS) (1310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Abdel Rahim Salma (EGY) (1249) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) (762) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Mdlulwa Warona (JAR) (1286) | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
11.10.20 13:00 |
1. round | Bougrat Maelys (FRA) (913) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Manilova Maria (RUS) (1250) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
11.10.20 18:00 |
1. round | Ulyashchenko Anna (USA) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha (IND) (1079) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.20 09:00 |
1. round | Keller Nadine (CHE) (1310) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Zucchini Arianna (ITA) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
11.10.20 16:30 |
1. round | Lindh Gallagher Emilie (GBR) (728) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Vig Saumya (IND) (1286) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Conway Jasmine (GBR) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Poplavska Anastasiya (UKR) (915) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Luescher Sophie (CHE) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Poduraeva Mariya (UKR) (1270) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Broomfield Ayan (CAN) (997) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Welker Emily (DEU) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
11.10.20 11:00 |
1. round | Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (962) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Nepliy Elina (RUS) (1173) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
11.10.20 13:00 |
1. round | Aney Jessie (USA) (1273) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | I H2H O | ||||
Kubka Martyna (POL) (770) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | |||||||
11.10.20 14:30 |
1. round | Fernandez Bianca Jolie (CAN) (1149) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Hefti Melody (CHE) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.20 18:00 |
1. round | Djakovic Mihaela (SRB) (996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kerimbayeva Kamila (KAZ) (936) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10.20 18:00 |
1. round | Michalitsch Alina (AUT) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Silich Alina (RUS) (1037) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
11.10.20 09:00 |
1. round | Pavlova Kira (RUS) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Koussenkova Valeria (ESP) (1159) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
11.10.20 16:30 |
1. round | Scholsen Helene (BEL) (873) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Panaino Tanika Tyra (JAR) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.20 16:30 |
1. round | Dmitrichenko Yekaterina (KAZ) (905) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Nokes Carla (GBR) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10.20 12:00 |
1. round | Fouad Hala (EGY) | 2 | 7 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Assanova Hatshepsut (KAZ) | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
11.10.20 13:00 |
1. round | Camerano Elisa Andrea (ITA) (1265) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Glaude Laure Line (BEL) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
11.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Matusova Barbora (1999) (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Fawzy Caroline (EGY) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10.20 14:30 |
1. round | Saidenova Noel (RUS) (988) | 2 | 7 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Karlova Yelizaveta (KAZ) (1140) | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||
11.10.20 14:30 |
1. round | Pepelyaeva Veronika (RUS) (1039) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Jocovic Andjela (SRB) (1017) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
11.10.20 10:00 |
1. round | Davis Emma (USA) (1007) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sewing Sofia (USA) (659) | 0 | 2 | 1 |