uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Monastir IV 2020 / Tunisia, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
18.10.20
10:30
final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) 2 6 2 6 1.34 I H2H O
Falkowska Weronika (POL) 1 3 6 1 2.94
17.10.20
10:30
semi-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) 2 6 7 2.38 I H2H O
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) 0 3 6 (3) 1.50
17.10.20
10:40
semi-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) 2 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Gatica Barbara (CHL) 0 0 2 1.71
16.10.20
10:30
quarter-final Gatica Barbara (CHL) 1 6 4 1.65 I H2H O
Evtimova Dia (BGR) 0 4 0 2.08
16.10.20
10:30
quarter-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ibbou Ines (DZA) 0 1 2 3.15
16.10.20
12:05
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) 2 6 3 6 1.30 I H2H O
Ukolova Anna (RUS) 1 3 6 1 3.15
16.10.20
10:30
quarter-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) 2 6 7 1.04 I H2H O
Ureke Anna (RUS) 0 3 5 7.60
15.10.20
10:00
eight-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) 0 2 2 5.50
15.10.20
13:10
eight-final Ureke Anna (RUS) 2 6 7 1.03 I H2H O
Podbiol Zofia (POL) 0 4 5 7.62
15.10.20
11:35
eight-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Mettraux Marie (CHE) 0 3 0 5.55
15.10.20
11:30
eight-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) 2 1 6 6 2.55 I H2H O
Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 1 6 4 2 1.43
15.10.20
11:30
eight-final Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) 0 1 2 6.56
15.10.20
12:25
eight-final Ibbou Ines (DZA) 2 6 6 1.99 I H2H O
Kanev Kathleen (DEU) 0 4 2 1.70
15.10.20
11:30
eight-final Gatica Barbara (CHL) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) 0 3 2 3.48
15.10.20
10:00
eight-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Westbury Katherine (NZL) 0 3 2 4.31
14.10.20
11:30
1. round Pereira Rebeca (BRA) 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Gram Olivia (DEN) 0 3 2 2.29
14.10.20
10:00
1. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) 2 4 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Ignatjeva Margarita (LVA) 1 6 1 4 2.26
14.10.20
12:45
1. round Ibbou Ines (DZA) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Tanasescu Maria (CAN) 0 0 1 4.21
14.10.20
10:00
1. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Dell'edera Francesca (ITA) 0 3 2 8.89
14.10.20
10:00
1. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Benvegnu Alice (ITA) 0 0 1 8.66
13.10.20
13:30
1. round Falkowska Weronika (POL) 2 5 6 6 2.01 I H2H O
Malygina Elena (EST) 1 7 3 3 1.70
13.10.20
10:00
1. round Westbury Katherine (NZL) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Semenistaja Marija (LVA) 0 0 1 7.01
13.10.20
12:05
1. round Vishnevskaya Ekaterina (RUS) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Kurz Viktoria (AUT) 0 0 0 10.16
13.10.20
11:55
1. round Podbiol Zofia (POL) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Graovac Angelina (AUS) 0 3 3 2.22
13.10.20
10:00
1. round Ureke Anna (RUS) 2 3 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (LIE) 1 6 0 1 2.59
13.10.20
10:00
1. round Kanev Kathleen (DEU) 2 6 3 6 1.69 I H2H O
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) 1 1 6 1 2.01
13.10.20
13:05
1. round Mettraux Marie (CHE) 2 6 6 6.25 I H2H O
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL) 0 4 3 1.07
13.10.20
11:30
1. round Mansouri Yasmine (FRA) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Mihail Diana Maria (ROU) 0 0 0 9.48
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+