uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Monastir (X) I 2020 / Tunisia, hard
prize / money : 15 000 USD
17.10.20
15:00
final Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (EST) /
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS)
2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Grigelis Laurynas (LTU) /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
0 4 4 1.64
16.10.20
14:30
semi-final Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (EST) /
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS)
2 6 6 2.36 I H2H O
Mansouri Skander (TUN) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
0 2 0 1.49
16.10.20
14:30
semi-final Grigelis Laurynas (LTU) /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
2 6 4 10 1.30 I H2H O
Liaonenka Aliaksandr (BLR) /
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
1 3 6 8 3.09
15.10.20
13:15
quarter-final Liaonenka Aliaksandr (BLR) /
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Galus Piotr (POL) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN)
0 6 (7) 4 2.22
15.10.20
14:55
quarter-final Grigelis Laurynas (LTU) /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Orso Alberto (ITA) /
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR)
0 4 3 4.30
15.10.20
15:30
quarter-final Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (EST) /
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS)
2 3 7 10 1.84 I H2H O
Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
1 6 5 7 1.82
15.10.20
15:00
quarter-final Mansouri Skander (TUN) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
2 7 6 1.50 I H2H O
Cuevas Martin (URY) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 5 4 2.34
14.10.20
13:35
eight-final Galus Piotr (POL) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN)
2 6 6 10 1.20 I H2H O
Davies George (GBR) /
Sibille Imran (FRA)
1 7 (4) 4 3 3.85
14.10.20
14:55
eight-final Liaonenka Aliaksandr (BLR) /
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
2 5 6 10 4.05 I H2H O
Monzon Ignacio (ARG) /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
1 7 4 4 1.18
14.10.20
17:00
eight-final Galus Piotr (POL) /
Yamanaka Taiyo (JPN)
2.37 I H2H O
Tamm Kristjan (EST) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
1.53
14.10.20
15:05
eight-final Orso Alberto (ITA) /
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR)
2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Hellfritsch Lucas (DEU) /
Presuhn Bastien (DEU)
0 1 2 2.45
14.10.20
14:55
eight-final Glinka Daniil (EST) /
Saar Karl Kiur (EST)
2 6 7 10 2.37 I H2H O
Ghorbel Anis (TUN) /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
1 7 (2) 6 (4) 4 1.53
14.10.20
14:00
eight-final Cuevas Martin (URY) /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Hellum Lilleengen Lukas (NOR) /
Petrovic Andreja (NOR)
0 2 3 10.00
13.10.20
13:00
eight-final Grigelis Laurynas (LTU) /
Mugevicius Lukas (LTU)
2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Juarez Facundo (ARG) /
Justo Guido Ivan (ARG)
0 4 1 2.04
13.10.20
15:10
eight-final Ivanov Vladimir (1987) (EST) /
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS)
2 6 7 10 1.60 I H2H O
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin (FRA) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
1 7 (6) 6 (6) 1 2.23
13.10.20
14:30
eight-final Mansouri Skander (TUN) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
2 6 7 2.37 I H2H O
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Michalski Daniel (POL)
0 3 5 1.49
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+