uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Lisbon (VI) 2020 / Portugal, clay , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 43 000 USD
17.10.20
16:05
final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 7 4 10 2.22 I H2H O
Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
1 6 (5) 6 4 1.56
16.10.20
11:00
semi-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 3 6 10 1.62 I H2H O
Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
1 6 3 8 2.13
16.10.20
11:05
semi-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 4 6 10 1.44 I H2H O
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) /
Zuk Kacper (POL)
1 6 1 7 2.59
15.10.20
12:50
quarter-final Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) /
Zuk Kacper (POL)
2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Cacao Tiago (PRT) /
Monteiro Joao (PRT)
0 4 4 2.20
15.10.20
16:05
quarter-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 1 6 10 2.11 I H2H O
Galloway Robert (USA) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
1 6 3 4 1.63
15.10.20
18:10
quarter-final Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 2 7 10 2.08 I H2H O
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Menezes Joao (BRA)
1 6 5 5 1.65
15.10.20
11:00
quarter-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 10 1.82 I H2H O
Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
1 7 (4) 4 5 1.86
14.10.20
16:45
eight-final Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2.16 I H2H O
Huey Treat (PHL) /
Lammons Nathaniel (USA)
1.60
14.10.20
16:00
eight-final Cacao Tiago (PRT) /
Monteiro Joao (PRT)
1 2 6 2.45 I H2H O
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) /
Krstin Pedja (SRB)
0 6 4 1.40
14.10.20
18:00
eight-final Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) /
Zuk Kacper (POL)
2 3 6 10 I H2H O
Galdos Sergio (PER) /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 6 4 4
14.10.20
15:20
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) /
Molchanov Denys (UKR)
2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 3 4 2.42
14.10.20
14:40
eight-final Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 6 6 1.74 I H2H O
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) /
Yang Tsung-Hua (TAI)
0 2 1 1.95
13.10.20
18:00
eight-final Heliovaara Harri (FIN) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
0 1 4 2.08
13.10.20
17:15
eight-final Glasspool Lloyd (GBR) /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Falcao Goncalo (PRT) /
Faria Luis (PRT)
0 4 3 3.48
13.10.20
18:35
eight-final Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 4 10 1.78 I H2H O
Domingues Joao (PRT) /
Sousa Pedro (PRT)
1 1 6 7 1.91
13.10.20
18:30
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Menezes Joao (BRA)
2 7 6 1.67 I H2H O
Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 6 (5) 2 2.04
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+