Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Porto (X) 2020 / Portugal, hard
qualification
29.09.20
11:00
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (379) 63.69% 2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Carreras Amanda (GBR) (339) 36.31% 0 4 2 2.06
29.09.20
12:35
eight-final Dunne Katy (GBR) (330) 58.20% 2 3 6 11 1.62 I H2H O
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) (403) 41.80% 1 6 2 9 2.08
29.09.20
11:00
eight-final Pigossi Laura (BRA) (399) 72.45% 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Topalova Gergana (BGR) (481) 27.55% 0 4 4 3.31
29.09.20
10:55
eight-final Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) (316) 45.45% 2 6 6 2.32 I H2H O
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) (524) 54.55% 0 4 3 1.51
29.09.20
11:10
eight-final Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (683) 41.80% 2 6 6 3.20 I H2H O
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) (387) 58.20% 0 3 2 1.29
29.09.20
11:00
eight-final Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (285) 61.58% 2 4 6 11 1.11 I H2H O
Bhatia Riya (IND) (352) 38.42% 1 6 4 9 5.25
28.09.20
11:00
2. round Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) (521) 40.85% 2 6 6 2.00 I H2H O
Rame Alice (FRA) (377) 59.15% 0 3 4 1.70
28.09.20
14:00
2. round Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) (315) 52.17% 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (529) 47.83% 0 2 4 2.35
28.09.20
12:30
2. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (679) 41.51% 2 6 6 2.09 I H2H O
Ueda Ramu (JPN) (645) 58.49% 0 3 1 1.63
28.09.20
14:00
2. round Bhatia Riya (IND) (351) 39.73% 2 7 6 1.96 I H2H O
Payola Julia (ESP) (539) 60.27% 0 5 2 1.71
28.09.20
11:00
2. round Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (285) 56.48% 2 6 1 10 1.45 I H2H O
Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) (386) 43.52% 1 2 6 2 2.55
28.09.20
11:00
2. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) (407) 64.00% 2 6 6 10 1.50 I H2H O
Morvayova Viktoria (SVK) (542) 36.00% 1 7 (0) 0 3 2.30
28.09.20
15:30
2. round Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) (384) 50.48% 2 5 6 10 1.57 I H2H O
Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (639) 49.52% 1 7 0 8 2.17
28.09.20
14:00
2. round Topalova Gergana (BGR) (481) 51.47% 2 7 6 1.61 I H2H O
Gatica Barbara (CHL) (460) 48.53% 0 6 (3) 2 2.12
28.09.20
15:30
2. round Dunne Katy (GBR) (328) 58.53% 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Hamaliy Elizabet (UKR) (1196) 41.47% 0 0 1 7.75
28.09.20
15:30
2. round Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) (398) 31.30% 2 6 6 2.80 I H2H O
Miyazaki Yuriko (JPN) (348) 68.70% 0 4 3 1.35
28.09.20
15:30
2. round Carreras Amanda (GBR) (336) 59.88% 2 6 6 10 1.45 I H2H O
Saez Larra Olga (ESP) (411) 40.12% 1 4 7 (5) 7 2.55
28.09.20
14:00
2. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (376) 48.45% 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
In-Albon Ylena (CHE) (437) 51.55% 0 1 2 1.82
27.09.20
18:30
1. round Dunne Katy (GBR) (328) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Bolton Elysia (USA) (608) 1 6 0 3
27.09.20
15:30
1. round Ponomar Lisa (DEU) (679) 2 7 1 10 I H2H O
Retortillo Soiras Alba (ESP) 1 6 (10 6 7
27.09.20
17:00
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (376) 2 5 6 10 I H2H O
Cervino Ruiz Celia (ESP) (842) 1 7 1 7
27.09.20
15:30
1. round In-Albon Ylena (CHE) (437) 1 6 2 I H2H O
Kulikova Anastasia (FIN) (538) 0 0 1
27.09.20
18:30
1. round Saez Larra Olga (ESP) (411) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez Almudena (ESP) (730) 0 3 4
27.09.20
18:00
1. round Carrillo Marin Alba (ESP) (529) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP) (841) 0 2 0
27.09.20
16:30
1. round Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) (315) 2 6 4 10 I H2H O
Grey Sarah Beth (GBR) (612) 1 3 6 5
27.09.20
15:30
1. round Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) (384) 2 6 5 10 I H2H O
Arn Greta (HUN) (429) 1 3 7 8
27.09.20
17:00
1. round Sakatsume Himeno (JPN) (639) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dapkute Iveta (LTU) (930) 0 0 4
27.09.20
12:00
1. round Ueda Ramu (JPN) (645) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Pieri Jessica (ITA) (290) 0 5 2
27.09.20
14:30
1. round Bhatia Riya (IND) (351) 2 4 6 11 I H2H O
Koelzer Romy (DEU) (582) 1 6 2 9
27.09.20
17:00
1. round Payola Julia (ESP) (539) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Ivanova Dasha (USA) (470) 0 1 3
27.09.20
12:00
1. round Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) (386) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pieri Tatiana (ITA) (467) 0 3 0
27.09.20
12:00
1. round Gutierrez Carrasco Maria (ESP) (521) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) (548) 0 6 (5) 3
27.09.20
14:30
1. round Rame Alice (FRA) (377) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Balancho Barbara (PRT) 0 1 0
27.09.20
15:30
1. round Carreras Amanda (GBR) (336) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pereira Rebeca (BRA) (1036) 0 4 3
27.09.20
14:30
1. round Miyazaki Yuriko (JPN) (348) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Glushko Lina (ISR) (660) 0 4 2
27.09.20
17:00
1. round Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) (398) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arbuthnott Emily (GBR) (958) 0 2 1
27.09.20
17:00
1. round Hamaliy Elizabet (UKR) (1196) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) (417) 0 3 3
27.09.20
17:00
1. round Gatica Barbara (CHL) (460) 2 7 4 12 I H2H O
Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (337) 1 6 6 10
27.09.20
15:30
1. round Topalova Gergana (BGR) (481) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca (DEU) (423) 0 3 4
27.09.20
12:00
1. round Morvayova Viktoria (SVK) (542) 2 7 2 10 I H2H O
Shalimova Ekaterina (RUS) (701) 1 6 (5) 6 4
27.09.20
12:00
1. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) (407) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Turati Bianca (ITA) (321) 1 6 3 6
27.09.20
12:00
1. round Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) (285) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Arshinkova Petia (BGR) (478) 0 3 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+