Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

P?erov (VI) 2020 / Czech Republic, clay
prize / money : 25 000 USD
27.09.20
09:50
final Min Grace (USA) (297) 46.99% 2 6 0 7 2.35 I H2H O
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (226) 53.01% 1 3 6 5 1.51
26.09.20
12:00
semi-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (226) 52.98% 2 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (576) 47.02% 0 2 0 1.68
26.09.20
10:55
semi-final Min Grace (USA) (297) 45.74% 2 6 6 1.93 I H2H O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (274) 54.26% 0 2 3 1.76
25.09.20
12:35
quarter-final Min Grace (USA) (297) 44.12% 2 6 6 2.34 I H2H O
Maleckova Jesika (CZE) (309) 55.88% 0 1 4 1.51
25.09.20
12:25
quarter-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (274) 59.44% 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (506) 40.56% 0 3 2 3.05
25.09.20
10:45
quarter-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (576) 54.19% 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 45.81% 0 3 4 2.61
25.09.20
13:55
quarter-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (226) 54.04% 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Niemeier Jule (DEU) (306) 45.96% 0 1 4 2.37
24.09.20
10:00
eight-final Waltert Simona (CHE) (295) 43.63% 2.25 I H2H O
Maleckova Jesika (CZE) (309) 56.37% 1.57
24.09.20
10:00
eight-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (226) 51.26% 1.68 I H2H O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) (282) 48.74% 2.03
24.09.20
11:00
eight-final Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 43.87% 2.13 I H2H O
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) (422) 56.13% 1.62
24.09.20
11:00
eight-final Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (117) 60.56% 1.25 I H2H O
Min Grace (USA) (297) 39.44% 3.40
24.09.20
10:00
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) (275) 45.71% 1.85 I H2H O
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (576) 54.29% 1.83
24.09.20
10:00
eight-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (274) 56.40% 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Halbauer Ellie (USA) (313) 43.60% 0 0 3 3.55
24.09.20
11:00
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (506) 42.42% 3.39 I H2H O
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) (284) 57.58% 1.28
24.09.20
13:30
1. round Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (405) 57.75% 2 7 6 1.41 I H2H O
Benoit Marie (BEL) (228) 42.25% 0 6 (1) 1 2.67
24.09.20
10:00
eight-final Halbauer Ellie (USA) (313) 42.42% 2.68 I H2H O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (274) 57.58% 1.40
24.09.20
11:30
eight-final Min Grace (USA) (297) 38.89% 1 3.42 I H2H O
Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (117) 61.11% 0 1.25
24.09.20
15:30
eight-final Niemeier Jule (DEU) (306) 34.76% 2 6 6 2.80 I H2H O
Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (405) 65.24% 0 4 2 1.35
24.09.20
09:55
eight-final Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (226) 51.88% 2 6 6 1.37 I H2H O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) (282) 48.12% 0 2 2 2.69
24.09.20
11:45
eight-final Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 44.31% 2 7 5 6 2.95 I H2H O
Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) (422) 55.69% 1 5 7 3 1.33
24.09.20
10:00
eight-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (576) 53.98% 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Bondar Anna (HUN) (275) 46.02% 0 2 3 2.51
24.09.20
11:35
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) (506) 42.42% 2 6 2 6 3.25 I H2H O
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) (284) 57.58% 1 3 6 1 1.30
24.09.20
10:00
eight-final Maleckova Jesika (CZE) (309) 56.37% 2 4 6 7 1.57 I H2H O
Waltert Simona (CHE) (295) 43.63% 1 6 3 6 (3) 2.22
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (576) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) (315) 1 1 6 1
23.09.20
12:35
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Radisic Nika (SVN) (533) 1 6 1 2
23.09.20
14:25
1. round Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) (422) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) (263) 0 2 3
23.09.20
11:45
1. round Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (226) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Palicova Barbora (CZE) (1018) 1 7 (3) 3 4
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) (282) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) (548) 1 6 3 2
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (576) 74.77% 2 6 4 6 1.25 I H2H O
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) (315) 25.23% 1 1 6 1 3.47
23.09.20
15:05
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) (275) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Potocnik Nina (SVN) (404) 0 3 4
23.09.20
15:10
1. round Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (117) 61.93% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Noskova Linda (CZE) (1020) 38.07% 0 3 1 8.00
23.09.20
15:05
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) (275) 50.00% 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Potocnik Nina (SVN) (404) 50.00% 0 3 4 2.30
23.09.20
14:45
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) (506) 56.43% 2 6 6 1.75 I H2H O
Skamlova Chantal (SVK) (579) 43.57% 0 4 4 1.94
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Min Grace (USA) (297) 48.78% 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Klimovicova Linda (CZE) 51.22% 0 6 (3) 1 3.48
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) (282) 52.99% 2 3 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) (548) 47.01% 1 6 3 2 3.97
23.09.20
11:45
1. round Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) (226) 54.35% 2 6 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Palicova Barbora (CZE) (1018) 45.65% 1 7 (3) 3 4 3.50
23.09.20
11:00
1. round Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) (284) 52.35% 1 6 0 1.51 I H2H O
Danilina Anna (KAZ) (272) 47.65% 0 0 0 2.32
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Halbauer Ellie (USA) (313) 49.48% 2 6 5 7 2.78 I H2H O
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) (249) 50.52% 1 2 7 6 (7) 1.38
23.09.20
12:45
1. round Maleckova Jesika (CZE) (309) 50.00% 1 6 3 1.27 I H2H O
Wagner Stephanie (DEU) (267) 50.00% 0 4 2 3.00
23.09.20
12:35
1. round Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (627) 56.63% 2 4 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Radisic Nika (SVN) (533) 43.37% 1 6 1 2 2.06
23.09.20
14:25
1. round Zarytska Anastasia (CZE) (422) 56.21% 2 6 6 2.25 I H2H O
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) (263) 43.79% 0 2 3 1.56
23.09.20
16:15
1. round Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (405) 51.85% 1.94 I H2H O
Benoit Marie (BEL) (228) 48.15% 1.75
23.09.20
14:45
1. round Lamens Suzan (NLD) (506) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Skamlova Chantal (SVK) (579) 0 4 4
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Halbauer Ellie (USA) (313) 2 6 5 7 I H2H O
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) (249) 1 2 7 6 (7)
23.09.20
12:45
1. round Maleckova Jesika (CZE) (309) 2 6 3 I H2H O
Wagner Stephanie (DEU) (267) 0 4 2
23.09.20
10:00
1. round Min Grace (USA) (297) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Klimovicova Linda (CZE) 0 6 (3) 1
23.09.20
15:10
1. round Krejcikova Barbora (CZE) (117) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Noskova Linda (CZE) (1020) 0 3 1
22.09.20
13:25
1. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) (306) 51.04% 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Loeb Jamie (USA) (281) 48.96% 0 4 1 3.59
22.09.20
??
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Von Deichmann Kathinka (LIE) 0 4 1
22.09.20
??
1. round Niemeier Jule (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Loeb Jamie (USA) 0 4 1
22.09.20
14:25
1. round Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (274) 53.73% 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Siskova Anna (CZE) (574) 46.27% 0 4 2 3.58
22.09.20
??
1. round Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Siskova Anna (CZE) 0 4 2
22.09.20
15:05
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) (295) 41.63% 2 6 6 2.49 I H2H O
Von Deichmann Kathinka (LIE) (262) 58.37% 0 4 1 1.45
22.09.20
??
1. round Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) 1 6 0 I H2H O
Danilina Anna (KAZ) 0 0 0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+