Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Frydek Mistek 2020 / Czech Republic, clay , www, ATP Frydek Mistek 2020 Tennis score live qualification |
|||||||||||
15.09.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (804) | 44.81% | 1 | 2.89 | I H2H O | |||||
Antonitsch Mira (AUT) (633) | 55.19% | 0 | 1.33 | ||||||||
15.09.20 11:55 |
eight-final | Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (719) | 40.81% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2.32 | I H2H O | ||
Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (795) | 59.19% | 1 | 6 | 6 (6) | 5 | 1.51 | |||||
15.09.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Skamlova Chantal (SVK) (574) | 54.40% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | I H2H O | |||
Colmegna Martina (ITA) (482) | 45.60% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.80 | ||||||
15.09.20 11:10 |
eight-final | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (833) | 38.64% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.41 | I H2H O | |||
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) (440) | 61.36% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.25 | ||||||
15.09.20 09:55 |
eight-final | Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (410) | 55.88% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | I H2H O | |||
Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (437) | 44.12% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.48 | ||||||
15.09.20 10:00 |
eight-final | Leykina Polina (RUS) (646) | 58.67% | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.71 | I H2H O | ||
Bartone Kamilla (LVA) (931) | 41.33% | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1.95 | |||||
14.09.20 10:00 |
2. round | Leykina Polina (RUS) (636) | 63.75% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | I H2H O | |||
Cisovska Romana (SVK) (1268) | 36.25% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.62 | ||||||
14.09.20 10:00 |
2. round | Antonitsch Mira (AUT) (657) | 60.09% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.58 | I H2H O | |||
Vedder Eva (NLD) (581) | 39.91% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.20 | ||||||
14.09.20 10:00 |
2. round | Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (617) | 58.85% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | I H2H O | |||
Hindova Denisa (CZE) (935) | 41.15% | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.25 | ||||||
14.09.20 10:00 |
2. round | Bartone Kamilla (LVA) (925) | 51.28% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | I H2H O | |||
Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1172) | 48.72% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.09 | ||||||
14.09.20 10:00 |
2. round | Colmegna Martina (ITA) (478) | 66.15% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | I H2H O | |||
Gadient Nicole (CHE) (1203) | 33.85% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.98 | ||||||
14.09.20 11:00 |
2. round | Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (433) | 63.16% | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.06 | I H2H O | ||
Seibold Emily (DEU) (1027) | 36.84% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6.78 | |||||
14.09.20 11:00 |
2. round | Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) (436) | 56.02% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | I H2H O | |||
Vlkovska Veronika (CZE) (1007) | 43.98% | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.92 | ||||||
14.09.20 11:00 |
2. round | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (826) | 55.02% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.59 | I H2H O | ||
Kubanova Karolina (CZE) (795) | 44.98% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2.14 | |||||
14.09.20 11:00 |
2. round | Skamlova Chantal (SVK) (569) | 57.52% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.19 | I H2H O | ||
Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) | 42.48% | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3.87 | |||||
14.09.20 11:00 |
2. round | Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (713) | 58.30% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | I H2H O | |||
Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) (1168) | 41.70% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.45 | ||||||
14.09.20 10:00 |
2. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (792) | 59.73% | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | I H2H O | |||
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) (679) | 40.27% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.05 | ||||||
14.09.20 11:00 |
2. round | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (801) | 46.31% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3.17 | I H2H O | |||
Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (704) | 53.69% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.28 | ||||||
13.09.20 12:00 |
1. round | Tomanova Nikola (CZE) (713) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (530) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
13.09.20 13:00 |
1. round | Seibold Emily (DEU) (1027) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sedlackova Petra (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
13.09.20 10:00 |
1. round | Vedder Eva (NLD) (581) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Milatova Sofia (SVK) (1268) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
13.09.20 12:00 |
1. round | Antonitsch Mira (AUT) (657) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Breckova Nikola (CZE) (924) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
13.09.20 14:00 |
1. round | Masarova Rebeka (ESP) (704) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Sewing Sofia (USA) (645) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
13.09.20 11:00 |
1. round | Vlkovska Veronika (CZE) (1007) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sebestova Ivana (CZE) (1194) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13.09.20 14:00 |
1. round | Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU) (436) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (1064) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
13.09.20 11:00 |
1. round | Zheng Qinwen (CHN) (617) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) (736) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13.09.20 12:00 |
1. round | Hindova Denisa (CZE) (935) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Smejkalova Amelie (CZE) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
13.09.20 11:00 |
1. round | Shoshyna Anastasiya (UKR) (433) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kostenko Lyubov (UKR) (1102) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
13.09.20 11:00 |
1. round | Leykina Polina (RUS) (636) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Mandelikova Katerina (CZE) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.09.20 13:00 |
1. round | Cisovska Romana (SVK) (1268) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Sevcikova Linda (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
13.09.20 11:00 |
1. round | Bartone Kamilla (LVA) (925) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Krenkova Tereza (CZE) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
13.09.20 12:00 |
1. round | Kubanova Karolina (CZE) (795) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Pradova Martina (CZE) (1038) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.09.20 14:00 |
1. round | Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU) (826) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | I H2H O | ||||
Koelzer Romy (DEU) (574) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||||
13.09.20 10:00 |
1. round | Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (801) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Mihalikova Tereza (SVK) (542) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
13.09.20 13:00 |
1. round | Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN) (679) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Miklova Barbora (CZE) (600) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
13.09.20 12:00 |
1. round | Olianovskaia Valeriia (RUS) (792) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Horackova Gabriela (CZE) (652) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
13.09.20 14:00 |
1. round | Petruzelova Lucie (CZE) (1168) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Pitak Aleksandra (GBR) (862) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
13.09.20 13:00 |
1. round | Skamlova Chantal (SVK) (569) | 2 | 6 | 7 | I H2H O | |||||
Hajkova Klara (CZE) | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
13.09.20 13:00 |
1. round | Kuzmova Katarina (2001) (SVK) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Kutacova Vivien Carolin (DEU) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13.09.20 10:00 |
1. round | Gadient Nicole (CHE) (1203) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Visscher Stephanie Judith (NLD) (782) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
13.09.20 10:00 |
1. round | Colmegna Martina (ITA) (478) | 2 | 6 | 6 | I H2H O | |||||
Ondrouskova Nella Chiara (CZE) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
13.09.20 10:00 |
1. round | Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1172) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | I H2H O | ||||
Poznikhirenko Ganna (UKR) (425) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 |