uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Ostrava 2020 / Czech Republic, clay , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 60 000 USD
06.09.20
12:05
final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.90 I H2H O
Otte Oscar (DEU) 0 4 2 1.91
05.09.20
12:45
semi-final Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 0 2 4 2.14
05.09.20
11:00
semi-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 0 3 3 2.69
04.09.20
15:35
quarter-final Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 0 1 1 2.17
04.09.20
13:50
quarter-final Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 2 5 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Lacko Lukas (SVK) 1 7 3 1 3.07
04.09.20
11:00
quarter-final Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 7 6 1.41 I H2H O
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 0 6 (3) 3 2.79
04.09.20
13:10
quarter-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Moraing Mats (DEU) 0 3 3 3.57
03.09.20
12:00
eight-final Moraing Mats (DEU) 1 6 6 4 1.32 I H2H O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 0 1 7 (4) 0 3.22
03.09.20
14:50
eight-final Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 2 6 7 1.55 I H2H O
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 0 3 5 2.32
03.09.20
11:05
eight-final Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 4 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Diez Steven (CAN) 1 6 2 4 2.46
03.09.20
14:20
eight-final Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 2 6 6 2.07 I H2H O
Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 0 3 2 1.70
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 5 6 7 1.49 I H2H O
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 1 7 4 5 2.47
03.09.20
16:30
eight-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 0 1 4 2.81
03.09.20
13:20
eight-final Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Rosol Lukas (CZE) 0 2 0 2.15
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Lacko Lukas (SVK) 2 6 7 2.80 I H2H O
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 0 4 5 1.37
02.09.20
10:00
1. round Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 2 6 7 1.74 I H2H O
Kopriva Vit (CZE) 0 4 6 (4) 1.99
02.09.20
14:10
1. round Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.72 I H2H O
Machac Tomas (CZE) 0 4 4 2.10
02.09.20
11:15
1. round Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 6 1 6 1.60 I H2H O
Safiullin Roman (RUS) 1 3 6 3 2.21
02.09.20
14:45
1. round Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 3 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Vukic Aleksandar (AUS) 1 6 4 3 3.09
02.09.20
12:34
1. round Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Chung Hyeon (KOR) 1 6 4 0 2.29
02.09.20
10:00
1. round Diez Steven (CAN) 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Molleker Rudolf (DEU) 0 1 2 2.11
02.09.20
10:00
1. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 4 6 7 1.57 I H2H O
Haase Robin (NLD) 1 6 4 6 (3) 2.30
02.09.20
12:49
1. round Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 2 7 6 1.23 I H2H O
Schnur Brayden (CAN) 0 5 1 4.00
31.08.20
16:25
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Jaziri Malek (TUN) 0 3 5
31.08.20
15:30
1. round Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) 2.25 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 1.58
31.08.20
12:25
1. round Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 2 4 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Polansky Peter (CAN) 1 6 4 3 2.76
31.08.20
14:25
1. round Moraing Mats (DEU) 2 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Olivo Renzo (ARG) 0 5 0 2.20
31.08.20
14:30
1. round Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE) 0 4 1 2.99
31.08.20
12:45
1. round Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 2 7 6 1.86 I H2H O
Klizan Martin (SVK) 0 6 (4) 2 1.85
31.08.20
10:00
1. round Lacko Lukas (SVK) 2 7 6 2.52 I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) 0 6 (6) 2 1.45
31.08.20
10:00
1. round Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 2 7 6 1.25 I H2H O
Virtanen Otto (FIN) 0 5 4 3.48
31.08.20
16:10
1. round Troicki Viktor (SRB) 2 3 6 7 2.10 I H2H O
Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) 1 6 4 5 1.66
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+