uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


US Open 2020 / USA, hard , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 20456 000 USD
12.09.20
22:15
final Osaka Naomi (JPN) 2 1 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) 1 6 3 3 2.56
11.09.20
01:15
semi-final Osaka Naomi (JPN) 2 7 3 6 1.44 I H2H O
Brady Jennifer (USA) 1 6 (1) 6 3 2.84
11.09.20
03:50
semi-final Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) 2 1 6 6 2.16 I H2H O
Williams Serena (USA) 1 6 3 3 1.60
10.09.20
01:15
quarter-final Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) 2 6 6 1.98 I H2H O
Mertens Elise (BEL) 0 1 0 1.91
09.09.20
01:15
quarter-final Osaka Naomi (JPN) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Rogers Shelby (USA) 0 3 4 5.47
09.09.20
18:20
quarter-final Williams Serena (USA) 2 4 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Pironkova Tsvetana (BGR) 1 6 3 2 4.28
08.09.20
02:05
eight-final Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) 2 5 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Muchova Karolina (CZE) 1 7 1 4 3.03
08.09.20
03:15
eight-final Mertens Elise (BEL) 2 6 6 2.15 I H2H O
Kenin Sofia (USA) 0 3 3 1.78
08.09.20
18:10
quarter-final Brady Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) 0 3 2 3.39
07.09.20
05:10
eight-final Osaka Naomi (JPN) 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Kontaveit Anett (EST) 0 3 4 2.86
07.09.20
18:10
eight-final Williams Serena (USA) 2 6 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Sakkari Maria (GRC) 1 3 7 (6) 3 2.75
07.09.20
19:50
eight-final Pironkova Tsvetana (BGR) 2 6 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Cornet Alize (FRA) 1 4 7 (5) 3 1.80
06.09.20
02:35
3. round Kenin Sofia (USA) 2 7 6 1.58 I H2H O
Jabeur Ons (TUN) 0 6 (4) 3 2.35
06.09.20
01:15
3. round Cornet Alize (FRA) 1 7 3 3.15 I H2H O
Keys Madison (USA) 0 6 (4) 2 1.30
06.09.20
18:10
eight-final Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) 2 6 2 6 2.36 I H2H O
Martic Petra (HRV) 1 3 6 4 1.59
06.09.20
00:35
3. round Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Swiatek Iga (POL) 0 4 2 4.18
06.09.20
17:10
eight-final Brady Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Kerber Angelique (DEU) 0 1 4 2.50
06.09.20
21:10
eight-final Rogers Shelby (USA) 2 7 3 7 3.15 I H2H O
Kvitova Petra (CZE) 1 6 (5) 6 6 (6) 1.35
05.09.20
03:20
3. round Kvitova Petra (CZE) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Pegula Jessica (USA) 0 4 3 2.89
05.09.20
01:10
3. round Rogers Shelby (USA) 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Brengle Madison (USA) 0 2 4 2.91
05.09.20
22:05
3. round Pironkova Tsvetana (BGR) 2 6 6 2.65 I H2H O
Vekic Donna (HRV) 0 4 1 1.48
05.09.20
17:05
3. round Sakkari Maria (GRC) 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Anisimova Amanda (USA) 0 3 1 2.01
05.09.20
18:40
3. round Muchova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 2 7 1.27 I H2H O
Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela (ROU) 1 3 6 6 (7) 3.79
05.09.20
20:20
3. round Williams Serena (USA) 2 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Stephens Sloane A. (USA) 1 6 2 2 2.81
05.09.20
19:10
3. round Mertens Elise (BEL) 2 7 6 1.16 I H2H O
McNally Caty (USA) 0 5 1 5.57
04.09.20
19:30
2. round Mertens Elise (BEL) 2 6 7 1.06 I H2H O
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) 0 3 5 10.07
04.09.20
01:20
2. round Williams Serena (USA) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Gasparyan Margarita (RUS) 0 2 4 4.95
04.09.20
03:05
2. round Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) 0 1 3 2.04
04.09.20
18:10
2. round Swiatek Iga (POL) 2 6 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Vickery Sachia (USA) 1 7 (5) 3 4 4.86
04.09.20
17:10
3. round Martic Petra (HRV) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Gracheva Varvara (RUS) 0 3 3 3.99
04.09.20
17:10
3. round Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) 2 3 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR) 1 6 2 1 2.17
04.09.20
21:45
3. round Kontaveit Anett (EST) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Linette Magda (POL) 0 3 2 4.85
04.09.20
19:00
3. round Kerber Angelique (DEU) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Li Ann (USA) 0 3 4 3.10
04.09.20
19:30
3. round Brady Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Garcia Caroline (FRA) 0 3 3 2.96
04.09.20
18:10
3. round Osaka Naomi (JPN) 2 6 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 1 3 7 (4) 2 5.57
03.09.20
02:35
2. round Brengle Madison (USA) 2 6 6 4.80 I H2H O
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) 0 2 3 1.20
03.09.20
01:15
2. round Osaka Naomi (JPN) 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Giorgi Camila (ITA) 0 1 2 4.52
03.09.20
17:05
2. round Pironkova Tsvetana (BGR) 2 7 6 5.61 I H2H O
Muguruza Garbine (ESP) 0 5 3 1.16
03.09.20
17:10
2. round Anisimova Amanda (USA) 2 4 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Scott Katrina (USA) 1 6 4 1 5.33
03.09.20
19:15
2. round Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela (ROU) 2 2 7 6 4.29 I H2H O
Konta Johanna (GBR) 1 6 6 (5) 4 1.20
03.09.20
21:45
2. round Cornet Alize (FRA) 2 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 0 6 (4) 3 2.16
03.09.20
18:15
2. round Kenin Sofia (USA) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN) 0 4 3 3.15
03.09.20
17:05
2. round Jabeur Ons (TUN) 2 7 6 1.45 I H2H O
Kanepi Kaia (EST) 0 6 (8) 0 2.75
03.09.20
23:30
2. round Keys Madison (USA) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 0 2 1 7.66
03.09.20
18:30
2. round Muchova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 7 1.22 I H2H O
Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) 0 3 6 (4) 4.53
03.09.20
23:00
2. round Stephens Sloane A. (USA) 2 6 6 1.60 I H2H O
Govortsova Olga (BLR) 0 2 2 2.32
03.09.20
17:05
2. round Sakkari Maria (GRC) 2 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Pera Bernarda (USA) 1 6 3 2 2.80
03.09.20
23:30
2. round McNally Caty (USA) 2 4 6 7 2.86 I H2H O
Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) 1 6 3 6 (2) 1.42
03.09.20
17:10
2. round Vekic Donna (HRV) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Tig Patricia Maria (ROU) 0 2 1 3.90
02.09.20
01:10
1. round Bolsova Aliona (ESP) 2 7 6 5.97 I H2H O
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE) 0 6 (3) 2 1.13
02.09.20
03:50
1. round Vekic Donna (HRV) 2 3 7 6 1.56 I H2H O
Pliskova Kristyna (CZE) 1 6 6 (6) 4 2.43
02.09.20
02:45
1. round Tig Patricia Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Nara Kurumi (JPN) 0 1 0 2.01
02.09.20
03:10
1. round Sakkari Maria (GRC) 2 6 3 7 1.16 I H2H O
Voegele Stefanie (CHE) 1 3 6 5 5.15
02.09.20
03:30
1. round Pera Bernarda (USA) 2 7 6 1.55 I H2H O
Diyas Zarina (KAZ) 0 6 (4) 0 2.48
02.09.20
02:20
1. round Stephens Sloane A. (USA) 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Buzarnescu Mihaela (ROU) 0 3 3 3.25
02.09.20
03:05
1. round Diatchenko Vitalia (RUS) 3.00 I H2H O
Govortsova Olga (BLR) 1.40
02.09.20
01:10
1. round Sabalenka Aryna (BLR) 2 7 6 1.19 I H2H O
Dodin Oceane (FRA) 0 6 (1) 4 4.59
02.09.20
00:25
1. round Azarenka Viktoria (BLR) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Haas Barbara (AUT) 0 1 2 8.88
02.09.20
03:40
1. round Vickery Sachia (USA) 2 6 6 2.57 I H2H O
Townsend Taylor (USA) 0 2 4 1.50
02.09.20
01:30
1. round Swiatek Iga (POL) 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Kudermetova Veronika (RUS) 0 3 3 2.30
02.09.20
01:10
1. round Muchova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 7 1.49 I H2H O
Williams Venus (USA) 0 3 5 2.61
02.09.20
03:55
1. round McNally Caty (USA) 2 6 6 1.79 I H2H O
Kuzmova Viktoria (SVK) 0 4 1 2.01
02.09.20
03:55
1. round Alexandrova Ekaterina (RUS) 2 3 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Clijsters Kim (BEL) 1 6 5 1 2.95
02.09.20
17:25
2. round Gracheva Varvara (RUS) 2 1 7 6 2.61 I H2H O
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) 1 6 6 (2) 0 1.50
02.09.20
17:25
2. round Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR) 2 6 6 2.88 I H2H O
Vondrousova Marketa (CZE) 0 1 2 1.38
02.09.20
22:30
2. round Garcia Caroline (FRA) 2 6 7 3.57 I H2H O
Pliskova Karolina (CZE) 0 1 6 (2) 1.30
02.09.20
17:10
2. round Kerber Angelique (DEU) 2 6 7 1.29 I H2H O
Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 0 3 6 (6) 3.72
02.09.20
18:10
2. round Kvitova Petra (CZE) 2 7 6 1.11 I H2H O
Kozlova Kateryna (UKR) 0 6 (3) 2 6.95
02.09.20
23:00
2. round Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 2 6 7 1.94 I H2H O
Sevastova Anastasija (LVA) 0 3 6 (5) 1.87
02.09.20
17:25
2. round Linette Magda (POL) 2 6 6 7 1.54 I H2H O
Kovinic Danka () 1 1 7 (2) 6 (4) 2.29
02.09.20
17:20
2. round Kontaveit Anett (EST) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Juvan Kaja (SVN) 0 4 1 4.31
02.09.20
17:20
2. round Martic Petra (HRV) 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) 0 3 4 4.14
02.09.20
22:25
2. round Rogers Shelby (USA) 2 7 6 3.02 I H2H O
Rybakina Elena (KAZ) 0 5 1 1.39
02.09.20
18:45
2. round Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Lapko Vera (BLR) 0 3 3 4.26
02.09.20
19:05
2. round Brady Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 1.42 I H2H O
Bellis Catherine Cartan (USA) 0 1 2 2.86
02.09.20
22:30
2. round Li Ann (USA) 2 6 6 2.99 I H2H O
Riske Alison (USA) 0 0 3 1.39
02.09.20
19:35
2. round Pegula Jessica (USA) 2 7 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) 1 6 (1) 7 (3) 3 3.15
02.09.20
02:20
1. round Govortsova Olga (BLR) 2 6 6 1.65 I H2H O
Muhammad Asia (USA) 0 1 2 2.80
01.09.20
02:15
1. round Bellis Catherine Cartan (USA) 2 6 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) 1 7 (13 3 2 9.62
01.09.20
03:35
1. round Brady Jennifer (USA) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Blinkova Anna (RUS) 0 3 2 5.00
01.09.20
03:30
1. round Li Ann (USA) 2 6 2 6 2.51 I H2H O
Rus Arantxa (NLD) 1 4 6 1 1.55
01.09.20
04:50
1. round Riske Alison (USA) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Maria Tatiana (DEU) 0 3 2 6.05
01.09.20
??
1. round Lapko Vera (BLR) 2 1 7 6 2.45 I H2H O
Golubic Viktorija (CHE) 1 6 6 (2) 2 1.54
01.09.20
03:25
1. round Putintseva Yulia (KAZ) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Montgomery Robin (USA) 0 1 3 6.60
01.09.20
03:45
1. round Giorgi Camila (ITA) 2 2 6 7 1.44 I H2H O
Van Uytvanck Alison (BEL) 1 6 1 5 2.81
01.09.20
03:00
1. round Rybakina Elena (KAZ) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Zavatska Katarina (UKR) 0 3 0 6.27
01.09.20
02:30
1. round Rogers Shelby (USA) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Khromacheva Irina (RUS) 0 2 2 7.00
01.09.20
01:00
1. round Yastremska Dayana (UKR) 2 6 6 7 1.13 I H2H O
Sharma Astra (AUS) 1 3 7 (4) 6 (2) 4.75
01.09.20
02:35
1. round Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) 2 7 6 1.86 I H2H O
Peterson Rebecca (SWE) 0 6 (1) 4 1.92
01.09.20
03:25
1. round Pegula Jessica (USA) 2 3 6 7 1.82 I H2H O
Bouzkova Marie (CZE) 1 6 2 6 (3) 1.98
01.09.20
23:10
1. round Keys Madison (USA) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Babos Timea (HUN) 0 1 1 7.06
01.09.20
22:20
1. round Cornet Alize (FRA) 2 6 1 6 1.30 I H2H O
Davis Lauren (USA) 1 3 6 0 3.50
01.09.20
18:15
1. round Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) 2 4 6 6 3.01 I H2H O
Zhang Shuai (CHN) 1 6 3 2 1.39
01.09.20
18:30
1. round Pironkova Tsvetana (BGR) 2 6 6 8.50 I H2H O
Samsonova Ludmilla (RUS) 0 2 3 1.09
01.09.20
17:10
1. round Muguruza Garbine (ESP) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Hibino Nao (JPN) 0 4 4 4.78
01.09.20
20:05
1. round Scott Katrina (USA) 2 7 6 2.71 I H2H O
Vikhlyantseva Natalia (RUS) 0 6 (3) 2 1.46
01.09.20
18:10
1. round Anisimova Amanda (USA) 2 7 7 1.10 I H2H O
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) 0 5 5 7.01
01.09.20
18:30
1. round Gasparyan Margarita (RUS) 2 6 6 6 2.35 I H2H O
Puig Monica (PRI) 1 3 7 (0) 0 1.59
01.09.20
23:20
1. round Williams Serena (USA) 2 7 6 1.11 I H2H O
Ahn Kristie (USA) 0 5 3 7.71
01.09.20
23:30
1. round Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Stojanovic Nina (SRB) 0 4 3 2.35
01.09.20
18:05
1. round Cirstea Sorana-Mihaela (ROU) 2 6 7 2.40 I H2H O
McHale Christina (USA) 0 4 5 1.58
01.09.20
19:50
1. round Konta Johanna (GBR) 2 7 6 2.82 I H2H O
Watson Heather (GBR) 0 6 (7) 1 1.40
01.09.20
18:10
1. round Mertens Elise (BEL) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Siegemund Laura (DEU) 0 2 2 6.33
01.09.20
20:20
1. round Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Liu Claire (USA) 0 2 4 2.57
01.09.20
23:45
1. round Jabeur Ons (TUN) 2 6 7 1.03 I H2H O
Kawa Katarzyna (POL) 0 2 6 (6) 8.75
01.09.20
23:50
1. round Kanepi Kaia (EST) 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Siniakova Katerina (CZE) 0 1 2 1.72
01.09.20
22:35
1. round Fernandez Leylah Annie (CAN) 2 6 7 1.77 I H2H O
Zvonareva Vera (RUS) 0 4 5 2.04
01.09.20
21:40
1. round Kenin Sofia (USA) 2 6 6 1.09 I H2H O
Wickmayer Yanina (BEL) 0 2 2 7.36
01.09.20
03:50
1. round Osaka Naomi (JPN) 2 6 5 6 1.11 I H2H O
Doi Misaki (JPN) 1 2 7 2 6.61
01.09.20
00:45
1. round Brengle Madison (USA) 2 6 6 1.22 I H2H O
Rodionova Arina (AUS) 0 2 2 4.25
31.08.20
18:10
1. round Pliskova Karolina (CZE) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR) 0 4 0 9.60
31.08.20
18:25
1. round Garcia Caroline (FRA) 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Paolini Jasmine (ITA) 0 3 2 3.80
31.08.20
17:10
1. round Kerber Angelique (DEU) 2 6 6 1.63 I H2H O
Tomljanovic Ajla (AUS) 0 4 4 2.29
31.08.20
19:20
1. round Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) 2 6 6 2.37 I H2H O
Dolehide Caroline (USA) 0 2 2 1.57
31.08.20
17:05
1. round Vondrousova Marketa (CZE) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Minnen Greetje (BEL) 0 1 4 3.88
31.08.20
17:10
1. round Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR) 2 2 7 6 1.22 I H2H O
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) 1 6 6 (6) 0 4.22
31.08.20
17:10
1. round Mladenovic Kristina (FRA) 2 7 6 1.22 I H2H O
Baptiste Hailey (USA) 0 5 2 4.43
31.08.20
17:10
1. round Gracheva Varvara (RUS) 2 6 7 1.83 I H2H O
Badosa Paula (ESP) 0 4 5 1.96
31.08.20
23:20
1. round Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) 2 3 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Kiick Alexandra (USA) 1 6 3 1 4.77
31.08.20
23:30
1. round Martic Petra (HRV) 2 5 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Martincova Tereza (CZE) 1 7 2 4 4.23
31.08.20
21:25
1. round Kostyuk Marta (UKR) 2 6 6 1.76 I H2H O
Kasatkina Darya (RUS) 0 1 2 2.06
31.08.20
22:10
1. round Sevastova Anastasija (LVA) 2 6 5 6 2.44 I H2H O
Gauff Cori (USA) 1 3 7 4 1.55
31.08.20
22:20
1. round Linette Magda (POL) 2 6 4 6 1.17 I H2H O
Inglis Maddison (AUS) 1 1 6 4 4.98
31.08.20
19:00
1. round Kovinic Danka () 2 6 3 6 1.76 I H2H O
Cabrera Lizette (AUS) 1 4 6 2 2.06
31.08.20
22:55
1. round Juvan Kaja (SVN) 2 6 7 1.64 I H2H O
Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) 0 4 6 (2) 2.25
31.08.20
22:20
1. round Kontaveit Anett (EST) 2 5 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Collins Danielle (USA) 1 7 2 2 3.96
31.08.20
23:15
1. round Brengle Madison (USA) 2.10 I H2H O
Tsurenko Lesya (UKR) 1.74
31.08.20
22:10
1. round Kozlova Kateryna (UKR) 2 6 7 1.52 I H2H O
Osuigwe Whitney (USA) 0 3 5 2.49
31.08.20
18:55
1. round Kvitova Petra (CZE) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Begu Irina (ROU) 0 3 2 4.93
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+