uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Prague Open 2020 / Czech Republic, clay , www
prize / money : 125 000 USD
06.09.20
10:05
final Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 6 6 2.64 I H2H O
Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 0 4 3 1.47
05.09.20
10:05
semi-final Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 6 6 1.73 I H2H O
Podoroska Nadia (ARG) 0 4 3 2.05
05.09.20
11:40
semi-final Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Jorovic Ivana (SRB) 0 3 1 1.66
04.09.20
10:00
quarter-final Podoroska Nadia (ARG) 2 6 6 1.31 I H2H O
Melnikova Marina (RUS) 0 2 2 3.40
04.09.20
10:00
quarter-final Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 6 6 1.44 I H2H O
Jones Francesca (GBR) 0 0 2 2.71
04.09.20
14:00
quarter-final Jorovic Ivana (SRB) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) 0 3 3 3.06
04.09.20
11:40
quarter-final Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 3 6 6 1.87 I H2H O
Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) 1 6 2 1 1.90
03.09.20
12:45
eight-final Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 1 6 6 3.09 I H2H O
Tauson Clara (DEN) 1 6 1 3 1.32
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 6 5 6 2.00 I H2H O
Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 1 4 7 4 1.74
03.09.20
11:20
eight-final Jorovic Ivana (SRB) 1 6 1.21 I H2H O
Pieri Jessica (ITA) 0 0 4.04
03.09.20
13:20
eight-final Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) 2 6 7 2.01 I H2H O
Benoit Marie (BEL) 0 3 6 (5) 1.74
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Podoroska Nadia (ARG) 2 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Zanevska Maryna (BEL) 0 5 2 3.28
03.09.20
10:00
eight-final Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 6 6 2.79 I H2H O
Zarazua Renata (MEX) 0 0 4 1.40
03.09.20
15:00
eight-final Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 0 3 0 2.76
03.09.20
11:50
eight-final Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 6 7 1.22 I H2H O
Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) 0 1 6 (2) 3.94
02.09.20
10:00
3. round Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 7 6 2.37 I H2H O
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) 0 5 4 1.53
02.09.20
10:00
3. round Jorovic Ivana (SRB) 2 7 6 2.03 I H2H O
Sherif Mayar (EGY) 0 6 (5) 1 1.72
02.09.20
10:00
3. round Pieri Jessica (ITA) 2 1 6 6 3.84 I H2H O
Kung Leonie (CHE) 1 6 1 4 1.21
02.09.20
10:00
3. round Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN) 0 4 4 2.62
02.09.20
11:50
3. round Benoit Marie (BEL) 2 6 6 2.67 I H2H O
Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 0 3 2 1.43
02.09.20
11:55
3. round Zarazua Renata (MEX) 2 6 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 1 2 7 (6) 2 2.69
02.09.20
15:00
3. round Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 0 3 3 3.34
02.09.20
10:00
3. round Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) 2 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 0 1 3 1.58
02.09.20
13:30
3. round Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Ozgen Pemra (TUR) 0 4 2 2.51
02.09.20
11:30
3. round Zanevska Maryna (BEL) 2 6 2 7 3.46 I H2H O
Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) 1 3 6 5 1.28
02.09.20
14:05
3. round Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 2 3 6 6 2.26 I H2H O
Anderson Robin (USA) 1 6 4 3 1.55
02.09.20
11:50
3. round Podoroska Nadia (ARG) 2 6 6 1.47 I H2H O
Bucsa Cristina (ESP) 0 2 1 2.55
02.09.20
10:00
3. round Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Okamura Kyoka (JPN) 0 2 1 3.18
02.09.20
13:40
3. round Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 6 7 1.58 I H2H O
Salden Lara (BEL) 0 1 5 2.25
02.09.20
12:15
3. round Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) 2 7 6 1.57 I H2H O
Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 0 5 2 2.28
02.09.20
10:00
3. round Tauson Clara (DEN) 2 7 6 1.44 I H2H O
Chwalinska Maja (POL) 0 6 (2) 2 2.65
01.09.20
11:30
2. round Salden Lara (BEL) 2 6 6 6 2.90 I H2H O
Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 1 4 7 (4) 2 1.36
01.09.20
10:00
2. round Podoroska Nadia (ARG) 2 6 7 1.34 I H2H O
Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (COL) 0 3 6 (4) 3.01
01.09.20
11:45
2. round Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) 0 2 2 3.70
01.09.20
13:00
2. round Tauson Clara (DEN) 2 6 7 1.43 I H2H O
Errani Sara (ITA) 0 3 5 2.59
01.09.20
10:00
2. round Zanevska Maryna (BEL) 2 6 7 1.93 I H2H O
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 0 1 6 (4) 1.79
01.09.20
10:00
2. round Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Bjorklund Mirjam (SWE) 0 0 3 4.59
01.09.20
11:19
2. round Okamura Kyoka (JPN) 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) 0 4 4 2.80
01.09.20
10:00
2. round Bucsa Cristina (ESP) 2 5 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Von Deichmann Kathinka (LIE) 1 7 4 3 3.04
01.09.20
11:30
2. round Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 7 6 2.15 I H2H O
Bondar Anna (HUN) 0 5 2 1.63
01.09.20
10:00
2. round Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 2 6 6 2.87 I H2H O
Trevisan Martina (ITA) 0 2 1 1.37
01.09.20
10:00
2. round Anderson Robin (USA) 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA) 0 4 3 1.71
31.08.20
11:45
1. round Okamura Kyoka (JPN) 2 6 2 6 6.00 I H2H O
Frech Magdalena (POL) 1 3 6 3 1.10
31.08.20
13:00
1. round Von Deichmann Kathinka (LIE) 2 6 2 7 1.65 I H2H O
Halbauer Ellie (USA) 1 1 6 5 2.13
31.08.20
12:15
1. round Melnikova Marina (RUS) 2 6 7 1.92 I H2H O
Raina Ankita (IND) 0 2 6 (8) 1.80
31.08.20
11:45
1. round Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP) 0 4 1 1.70
31.08.20
13:00
1. round Di Giuseppe Martina (ITA) 2 7 3 6 2.15 I H2H O
Kostova Elitsa (BGR) 1 5 6 3 1.64
31.08.20
12:20
2. round Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Mendez Seone (AUS) 0 3 0 2.93
31.08.20
14:00
2. round Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 6 7 1.75 I H2H O
Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 0 3 6 (3) 1.97
31.08.20
15:15
2. round Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) 2 7 6 2.38 I H2H O
Danilovic Olga (SRB) 0 6 (5) 4 1.50
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 6 1 6 3.73 I H2H O
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) 1 2 6 2 1.23
31.08.20
13:45
2. round Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Lukas Tena (HRV) 0 3 3 2.50
31.08.20
15:05
2. round Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 6 6 2.02 I H2H O
Gerlach Katharina (DEU) 0 2 0 1.71
31.08.20
10:10
2. round Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN) 1 4 6 5 2.80 I H2H O
Tan Harmony (FRA) 0 6 3 1 1.33
31.08.20
15:00
2. round Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) 1 7 3 1.26 I H2H O
Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) 0 6 (4) 2 3.49
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Jorovic Ivana (SRB) 2 6 6 2.31 I H2H O
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 0 3 4 1.56
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Pieri Jessica (ITA) 2 3 7 6 2.03 I H2H O
Lopatetska Daria (UKR) 1 6 6 (2) 4 1.68
31.08.20
11:30
2. round Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 2 6 3 6 2.11 I H2H O
Naito Yuki (JPN) 1 0 6 3 1.66
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Sherif Mayar (EGY) 2 6 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Galfi Dalma (HUN) 1 7 (7) 3 1 2.15
31.08.20
13:15
2. round Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 6 7 1.20 I H2H O
Seguel Daniela (CHL) 0 1 6 (2) 3.94
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 0 4 4 2.35
31.08.20
13:30
2. round Benoit Marie (BEL) 2 6 6 2.49 I H2H O
Kan Victoria (RUS) 0 2 1 1.45
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) 2 6 6 2.41 I H2H O
Niculescu Monica (ROU) 0 4 4 1.49
31.08.20
14:55
2. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) 0 1 1 4.26
31.08.20
10:00
2. round Kung Leonie (CHE) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) 0 3 4 5.77
31.08.20
14:35
2. round Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) 2 4 6 7 1.23 I H2H O
Ce Gabriela (BRA) 1 6 1 6 (1) 3.78
31.08.20
13:00
2. round Zarazua Renata (MEX) 2 6 6 1.69 I H2H O
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 0 4 3 2.03
31.08.20
16:10
2. round Ozgen Pemra (TUR) 2 6 3 6 3.56 I H2H O
Danilina Anna (KAZ) 1 1 6 0 1.24
30.08.20
10:00
1. round Niculescu Monica (ROU) 2 7 7 1.33 I H2H O
Udvardy Panna (HUN) 0 6 (6) 6 (4) 3.07
30.08.20
10:05
1. round Lisicki Sabine (DEU) 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Murray Samantha (GBR) 0 3 4 2.77
30.08.20
10:00
1. round Wagner Stephanie (DEU) 2 6 6 1.99 I H2H O
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS) 0 4 3 1.74
30.08.20
17:50
1. round Havlickova Lucie (CZE) 2 6 6 2.85 I H2H O
Bhatia Riya (IND) 0 0 0 1.38
30.08.20
10:05
1. round Bolkvadze Mariam (GEO) 2 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Savinykh Valeria (RUS) 1 6 3 4 2.25
30.08.20
16:35
1. round Tauson Clara (DEN) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Fruhvirtova Linda (CZE) 0 3 2 2.32
30.08.20
13:10
1. round Errani Sara (ITA) 2 0 7 7 1.45 I H2H O
Ormaechea Paula (ARG) 1 6 5 6 (7) 2.59
30.08.20
10:05
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) 1.51 I H2H O
Maleckova Jesika (CZE) 2.33
30.08.20
10:00
1. round Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX) 2 3 6 7 2.03 I H2H O
Harrison Catherine (USA) 1 6 4 6 (3) 1.70
30.08.20
10:00
1. round Kan Victoria (RUS) 2 6 6 1.51 I H2H O
Talaba Gabriela (ROU) 0 3 3 2.41
30.08.20
10:00
1. round Ce Gabriela (BRA) 2 6 7 2.70 I H2H O
Volynets Katie (USA) 0 2 5 1.42
30.08.20
17:45
1. round Arruabarrena-Vecino Lara (ESP) 2 7 6 1.15 I H2H O
Ivakhnenko Valentyna (RUS) 0 5 1 5.43
30.08.20
16:25
1. round Bjorklund Mirjam (SWE) 2 3 6 6 2.42 I H2H O
Waltert Simona (CHE) 1 6 3 4 1.51
30.08.20
16:50
1. round Zanevska Maryna (BEL) 2 7 6 2.00 I H2H O
Hesse Amandine (FRA) 0 5 2 1.74
30.08.20
16:30
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) 2 2 6 7 1.50 I H2H O
Guerrero Alvarez Eva (ESP) 1 6 4 5 2.45
30.08.20
16:40
1. round Bucsa Cristina (ESP) 2 6 6 1.61 I H2H O
Komardina Anastasiya (RUS) 0 0 2 2.20
30.08.20
12:30
1. round Osorio Serrano Maria Camila (COL) 2 6 6 1.89 I H2H O
Grabher Julia (AUT) 0 4 4 1.83
30.08.20
13:00
1. round Podoroska Nadia (ARG) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Vidmanova Darja (CZE) 0 2 1 3.65
30.08.20
18:30
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) 2 6 6 2.05 I H2H O
Snigur Daria (UKR) 0 2 2 1.70
30.08.20
12:30
1. round Zarazua Renata (MEX) 2 6 7 2.59 I H2H O
Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) 0 0 6 (5) 1.45
30.08.20
11:30
1. round Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Radwanska Urszula (POL) 0 1 1 2.95
30.08.20
18:25
1. round Trevisan Martina (ITA) 2 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Parry Diane (FRA) 1 6 3 1 2.18
30.08.20
17:10
1. round Anderson Robin (USA) 2 7 6 1.95 I H2H O
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) 0 6 (4) 4 1.76
30.08.20
13:25
1. round Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) 2 3 6 6 2.85 I H2H O
Jovic Jovana (SRB) 1 6 3 4 1.38
30.08.20
12:20
1. round Cristian Jaqueline Adina (ROU) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah (FRA) 0 2 2 3.25
30.08.20
11:30
1. round Danilina Anna (KAZ) 2 6 7 6 2.30 I H2H O
Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley (NLD) 1 7 (5) 5 1 1.56
30.08.20
11:30
1. round Ozgen Pemra (TUR) 2 7 6 6 2.22 I H2H O
Kostic Natalija (SRB) 1 5 7 (7) 4 1.60
30.08.20
10:05
1. round Kung Leonie (CHE) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Popovic Ivana (AUS) 0 1 0 4.95
29.08.20
16:25
1. round Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD) 0 4 2 2.35
29.08.20
10:00
1. round Jones Francesca (GBR) 2 6 6 6 1.95 I H2H O
Palicova Barbora (CZE) 1 7 (4) 2 1 1.77
29.08.20
10:00
1. round Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) 2 6 7 1.07 I H2H O
Lavickova Kristyna (CZE) 0 1 5 6.56
29.08.20
12:15
1. round Tan Harmony (FRA) 2 6 6 1.76 I H2H O
Perrin Conny (CHE) 0 3 4 1.97
29.08.20
11:52
1. round Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN) 2 7 1 6 2.33 I H2H O
Cepelova Jana (SVK) 1 6 (5) 6 2 1.52
29.08.20
10:10
1. round Paar Laura-Ioana (ROU) 2 6 6 1.58 I H2H O
Niemeier Jule (DEU) 0 3 4 2.25
29.08.20
10:00
1. round Kucova Kristina (SVK) 2 6 6 2.11 I H2H O
Mrdeza Tereza (HRV) 0 4 4 1.65
29.08.20
16:25
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Bejlek Sara (CZE) 0 0 1 5.43
29.08.20
14:15
1. round Pieri Jessica (ITA) 2 6 7 1.70 I H2H O
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) 0 4 5 2.01
29.08.20
14:45
1. round Lopatetska Daria (UKR) 2 6 6 2.16 I H2H O
De Vroome Indy (NLD) 0 2 3 1.63
29.08.20
15:20
1. round Sherif Mayar (EGY) 2 7 7 1.03 I H2H O
Noskova Linda (CZE) 0 6 (3) 5 9.37
29.08.20
15:35
1. round Galfi Dalma (HUN) 2 6 6 1.57 I H2H O
Ponchet Jessika (FRA) 0 0 2 2.28
29.08.20
14:15
1. round Jorovic Ivana (SRB) 2 6 7 1.45 I H2H O
Boskovic Lea (HRV) 0 1 5 2.52
29.08.20
14:10
1. round Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Fetecau Irina (ROU) 0 2 4 4.18
29.08.20
10:00
1. round Bara Irina Maria (ROU) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Zlochova Zuzana (SVK) 0 2 2 7.58
29.08.20
10:00
1. round Mendez Seone (AUS) 2 6 6 2.71 I H2H O
Carreras Amanda (GBR) 0 2 2 1.41
29.08.20
16:00
1. round Benoit Marie (BEL) 2 7 7 3.05 I H2H O
Lepchenko Varvara (USA) 0 6 (6) 6 (4) 1.34
29.08.20
15:00
1. round Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) 2 7 6 1.53 I H2H O
Min Grace (USA) 0 5 4 2.41
29.08.20
11:30
1. round Lukas Tena (HRV) 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Bartunkova Nikola (CZE) 0 1 2 2.18
29.08.20
11:15
1. round Gatto-Monticone Giulia (ITA) 2 7 6 1.60 I H2H O
Fett Jana (HRV) 0 5 1 2.16
29.08.20
11:30
1. round Salden Lara (BEL) 2 3 7 6 1.84 I H2H O
Dascalu Nicoleta-Catalina (ROU) 1 6 5 3 1.84
29.08.20
12:20
1. round Hogenkamp Richel (NLD) 2 1 6 7 1.99 I H2H O
Paquet Chloe (FRA) 1 6 1 6 (3) 1.74
29.08.20
13:45
1. round Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) 2 6 6 1.29 I H2H O
Eraydin Basak (TUR) 0 3 2 3.72
29.08.20
14:25
1. round Naito Yuki (JPN) 2 1 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Dart Harriet (GBR) 1 6 2 2 2.32
29.08.20
13:15
1. round Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Lansere Sofya (RUS) 0 2 2 4.44
29.08.20
13:00
1. round Cadantu Alexandra (ROU) 2 2 6 6 1.49 I H2H O
Loeb Jamie (USA) 1 6 1 1 2.47
29.08.20
10:00
1. round Garcia-Perez Georgina (ESP) 2 6 3 6 1.81 I H2H O
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) 1 4 6 1 1.89
29.08.20
10:00
1. round Danilovic Olga (SRB) 2 6 6 1.55 I H2H O
Zacarias Marcela (MEX) 0 3 1 2.26
29.08.20
11:40
1. round Schoofs Bibiane (NLD) 2 5 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) 1 7 0 4 2.61
29.08.20
12:40
1. round Gerlach Katharina (DEU) 2 6 6 2.15 I H2H O
Satralova Denisa (CZE) 0 2 1 1.58
29.08.20
16:20
1. round Seguel Daniela (CHL) 2 6 6 1.53 I H2H O
Sebov Katherine (CAN) 0 2 2 2.42
29.08.20
14:38
1. round Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) 2 7 6 1.23 I H2H O
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) 0 5 0 3.65
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+