uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Praha (VIII) I 2020 / Czech Republic, clay , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 150 000 USD
30.08.20
11:05
final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 7 1.95 I H2H O
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 0 4 6 (6) 1.79
29.08.20
11:05
semi-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 7 4 7 1.40 I H2H O
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 1 5 6 5 2.78
29.08.20
13:35
semi-final Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 6 7 1.41 I H2H O
Rosol Lukas (CZE) 0 4 5 2.70
28.08.20
10:30
quarter-final Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 6 6 1.78 I H2H O
Haase Robin (NLD) 0 3 2 1.91
28.08.20
14:05
quarter-final Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 6 5 7 1.93 I H2H O
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 1 3 7 5 1.84
28.08.20
12:30
quarter-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 1 3.70 I H2H O
Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 0 1.25
28.08.20
10:30
quarter-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 0 7 6 1.87 I H2H O
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) 1 6 6 (1) 3 1.77
27.08.20
10:30
eight-final Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 2 4 7 6 1.92 I H2H O
Olivo Renzo (ARG) 1 6 6 (5) 4 1.80
27.08.20
13:15
eight-final Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 0 3 3 7.05
27.08.20
10:30
eight-final Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 6 6 6 3.23 I H2H O
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) 1 7 (10 3 4 1.29
27.08.20
14:40
eight-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.52 I H2H O
Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 0 2 1 2.43
26.08.20
10:35
eight-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 7 6 2.42 I H2H O
Maden Yannick (DEU) 0 5 1 1.50
26.08.20
12:30
eight-final Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 0 1 1 3.59
26.08.20
13:40
eight-final Haase Robin (NLD) 2 6 6 2.09 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 0 3 2 1.67
26.08.20
10:40
eight-final Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) 2 6 6 1.80 I H2H O
Masur Daniel (DEU) 0 3 3 1.91
25.08.20
10:35
2. round Haase Robin (NLD) 2 6 6 2.45 I H2H O
Machac Tomas (CZE) 0 3 4 1.49
25.08.20
12:10
2. round Masur Daniel (DEU) 2 7 6 1.65 I H2H O
Clarke Jay (GBR) 0 6 (5) 1 2.10
25.08.20
12:05
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Chung Hyeon (KOR) 0 3 1 2.07
25.08.20
14:45
2. round Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) 0 3 4 9.03
25.08.20
13:35
2. round Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 4 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) 1 6 2 4 1.71
25.08.20
14:00
2. round Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Diez Steven (CAN) 0 1 2 2.38
25.08.20
10:35
2. round Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) 2 6 6 1.35 I H2H O
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 0 2 2 2.89
25.08.20
10:35
2. round Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Gengel Marek (CZE) 0 3 2 4.72
25.08.20
12:15
2. round Maden Yannick (DEU) 2 6 2 6 2.21 I H2H O
Vrbensky Michael (CZE) 1 3 6 4 1.60
24.08.20
14:45
2. round Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 2 1 7 6 2.58 I H2H O
Forejtek Jonas (CZE) 1 6 6 (7) 2 1.42
24.08.20
10:30
1. round Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 3 7 7 1.28 I H2H O
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 1 6 5 5 3.35
24.08.20
10:30
1. round Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 2 7 6 2.29 I H2H O
Benchetrit Elliot (FRA) 0 5 2 1.55
24.08.20
14:10
2. round Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 2 7 6 2.75 I H2H O
Otte Oscar (DEU) 0 5 3 1.39
24.08.20
10:30
2. round Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 2 6 2 6 2.70 I H2H O
Ymer Elias (SWE) 1 2 6 4 1.39
24.08.20
15:55
2. round Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) 2 6 6 1.94 I H2H O
Grenier Hugo (FRA) 0 4 1 1.80
24.08.20
13:25
2. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 7 6 1.46 I H2H O
Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 0 6 (3) 3 2.55
24.08.20
15:25
2. round Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 2 2 7 7 2.85 I H2H O
Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 1 6 6 (4) 6 (5) 1.38
24.08.20
13:05
2. round Olivo Renzo (ARG) 2 6 7 2.40 I H2H O
Klizan Martin (SVK) 0 4 5 1.52
23.08.20
13:10
1. round Vrbensky Michael (CZE) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 0 1 3 2.55
23.08.20
10:35
1. round Masur Daniel (DEU) 2 4 6 7 2.17 I H2H O
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) 1 6 3 6 (2) 1.61
23.08.20
10:35
1. round Machac Tomas (CZE) 2 6 4 6 1.63 I H2H O
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) 1 2 6 0 2.15
23.08.20
12:45
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
De Greef Arthur (BEL) 0 4 1 2.66
23.08.20
12:22
1. round Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) 2 6 6 1.68 I H2H O
Jaziri Malek (TUN) 0 4 4 2.07
23.08.20
14:55
1. round Rosol Lukas (CZE) 2 6 6 7 1.74 I H2H O
Molleker Rudolf (DEU) 1 3 7 (4) 5 2.00
23.08.20
10:30
1. round Gengel Marek (CZE) 2 6 7 3.60 I H2H O
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) 0 2 6 (1) 1.25
22.08.20
14:45
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) 2 6 7 1.18 I H2H O
Janvier Maxime (FRA) 0 3 6 (4) 4.30
22.08.20
10:50
1. round Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 6 6 1.38 I H2H O
Muller Alexandre (FRA) 0 2 3 2.82
22.08.20
15:20
1. round Olivo Renzo (ARG) 2 4 6 6 1.66 I H2H O
Robredo Tommy (ESP) 1 6 4 1 2.08
22.08.20
14:50
1. round Grenier Hugo (FRA) 2 6 7 2.28 I H2H O
Safiullin Roman (RUS) 0 4 6 (4) 1.55
22.08.20
12:30
1. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 6 7 1.86 I H2H O
Klein Lukas (SVK) 0 4 6 (5) 1.86
22.08.20
12:40
1. round Silva Frederico Ferreira (PRT) 2 6 7 1.27 I H2H O
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) 0 2 5 3.40
22.08.20
13:45
1. round Forejtek Jonas (CZE) 2 6 6 1.62 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) 0 4 2 2.15
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+