uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Praha (VIII) 2020 / Czech Republic, clay , www, LIVE, pav˙k / draw
prize / money : 100 000 USD
22.08.20
11:00
final Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 2 7 6 1.34 I H2H O
Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 0 6 (2) 4 3.12
21.08.20
11:00
semi-final Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 2 5 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Vrbensky Michael (CZE) 1 7 3 3 5.48
21.08.20
13:45
semi-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 7 7 2.02 I H2H O
Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) 0 5 6 (7) 1.72
20.08.20
10:35
quarter-final Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) 2 7 5 6 1.53 I H2H O
Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 1 5 7 3 2.31
20.08.20
12:15
quarter-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 7 6 2.00 I H2H O
Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 0 6 (3) 4 1.72
20.08.20
16:00
quarter-final Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 2 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Nagal Sumit (IND) 1 6 0 1 5.04
20.08.20
13:30
quarter-final Vrbensky Michael (CZE) 2 6 3 6 2.42 I H2H O
Ymer Elias (SWE) 1 2 6 4 1.49
19.08.20
10:30
eight-final Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) 2 7 2 6 1.53 I H2H O
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 1 6 (3) 6 3 2.31
19.08.20
13:20
eight-final Nagal Sumit (IND) 2 5 7 6 2.05 I H2H O
Lehecka Jiri (CZE) 1 7 6 (4) 3 1.69
19.08.20
15:50
eight-final Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 2 3 7 6 1.26 I H2H O
Otte Oscar (DEU) 1 6 5 1 3.50
19.08.20
10:30
eight-final Vrbensky Michael (CZE) 1 2.89 I H2H O
Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) 0 1.35
19.08.20
10:30
eight-final Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 6 1 6 2.58 I H2H O
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) 1 1 6 1 1.43
19.08.20
12:10
eight-final Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 2.20 I H2H O
Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 0 3 3 1.58
19.08.20
14:00
eight-final Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 2 3 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Maden Yannick (DEU) 1 6 4 3 1.71
19.08.20
13:40
eight-final Ymer Elias (SWE) 2 4 6 6 1.84 I H2H O
Machac Tomas (CZE) 1 6 3 0 1.87
18.08.20
10:30
2. round Vrbensky Michael (CZE) 2 7 6 1.75 I H2H O
Diez Steven (CAN) 0 5 3 1.97
18.08.20
15:00
2. round Maden Yannick (DEU) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
De Greef Arthur (BEL) 0 3 4 2.45
18.08.20
10:30
2. round Gulbis Ernests (LVA) 2 7 5 6 1.26 I H2H O
Paulson Andrew (CZE) 1 5 7 4 3.63
18.08.20
13:40
2. round Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 2.65 I H2H O
Vesely Jiri (CZE) 0 3 4 1.42
18.08.20
15:25
2. round Ymer Elias (SWE) 2 6 2 6 1.68 I H2H O
Klizan Martin (SVK) 1 2 6 2 2.06
18.08.20
12:30
2. round Laaksonen Henri (CHE) 2 6 3 7 1.59 I H2H O
Satral Jan (CZE) 1 3 6 5 2.20
17.08.20
17:15
2. round Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) 2 6 7 1.31 I H2H O
Moraing Mats (DEU) 0 1 6 (3) 3.20
17.08.20
15:15
2. round Machac Tomas (CZE) 2 6 7 2.38 I H2H O
Ivashka Ilya (BLR) 0 0 5 1.50
17.08.20
12:05
2. round Nagal Sumit (IND) 1 6 5 4 1.60 I H2H O
Clarke Jay (GBR) 0 3 7 1 2.16
17.08.20
15:00
2. round Wawrinka Stan (CHE) 2 6 4 6 1.18 I H2H O
Safiullin Roman (RUS) 1 1 6 1 4.37
17.08.20
12:55
2. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 7 7 2.01 I H2H O
Ofner Sebastian (AUT) 0 6 (7) 5 1.70
17.08.20
10:35
2. round Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 6 6 1.39 I H2H O
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) 0 2 3 2.75
17.08.20
10:35
2. round Lehecka Jiri (CZE) 2 6 7 1.83 I H2H O
Rola Blaz (SVN) 0 4 6 (4) 1.88
17.08.20
14:35
2. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 5 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Coppejans Kimmer (BEL) 1 7 4 3 2.70
17.08.20
12:40
2. round Herbert Pierre-Hugues (FRA) 2 2 6 6 1.70 I H2H O
Forejtek Jonas (CZE) 1 6 4 3 2.05
17.08.20
10:35
2. round Kovalik Jozef (SVK) 2 4 6 6 1.32 I H2H O
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) 1 6 1 2 3.11
16.08.20
10:35
1. round Clarke Jay (GBR) 2 7 3 6 2.06 I H2H O
Popko Dmitry (KAZ) 1 6 (3) 6 3 1.69
16.08.20
15:25
1. round Ymer Elias (SWE) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) 0 3 4 4.10
16.08.20
12:10
1. round Machac Tomas (CZE) 2 7 6 2.02 I H2H O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 0 5 2 1.71
16.08.20
12:25
1. round Safiullin Roman (RUS) 2 7 6 2.19 I H2H O
Rosol Lukas (CZE) 0 5 2 1.61
16.08.20
13:55
1. round De Greef Arthur (BEL) 2 6 6 1.59 I H2H O
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) 0 2 0 2.21
16.08.20
13:50
1. round Paulson Andrew (CZE) 2 6 2 6 3.89 I H2H O
Horansky Filip (SVK) 1 3 6 3 1.22
16.08.20
14:10
1. round Karatsev Aslan (RUS) 2 6 6 2.53 I H2H O
Haase Robin (NLD) 0 4 2 1.47
16.08.20
10:35
1. round Kolar Zdenek (CZE) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Nouza Petr (CZE) 0 2 1 4.51
16.08.20
10:35
1. round Satral Jan (CZE) 2 7 7 1.46 I H2H O
Bemelmans Ruben (BEL) 0 5 5 2.55
15.08.20
15:40
1. round Otte Oscar (DEU) 2 6 6 1.45 I H2H O
Jaziri Malek (TUN) 0 4 0 2.52
15.08.20
12:35
1. round Lehecka Jiri (CZE) 2 6 6 2.03 I H2H O
Kuhn Nicola (ESP) 0 3 3 1.70
15.08.20
14:55
1. round Moraing Mats (DEU) 2 5 6 6 2.38 I H2H O
Vatutin Alexey (RUS) 1 7 3 2 1.50
15.08.20
16:40
1. round Vrbensky Michael (CZE) 2 7 7 1.65 I H2H O
Masur Daniel (DEU) 0 5 5 2.12
15.08.20
17:00
1. round Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) 2 7 6 2.23 I H2H O
Molleker Rudolf (DEU) 0 6 (4) 3 1.60
15.08.20
14:00
1. round Griekspoor Tallon (NLD) 2 7 7 1.40 I H2H O
Kuznetsov Andrey (RUS) 0 6 (4) 6 (5) 2.68
15.08.20
14:10
1. round Forejtek Jonas (CZE) 2 6 2 6 2.03 I H2H O
Van De Zandschulp Botic (NLD) 1 4 6 4 1.68
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+