×
Login
|
Register
PARTNERS:
1x2tip.com
|
Tennis score live
|
Live score
MENU
main
tipsters
Retired
rankings
tournaments
PRO FILTERS
PRO Tennis
30 days = 7.73 €
main
similar / previous
GP de la Gruyere, Bulle (exh.) 2020
/
Switzerland
, cup
,
ATP GP de la Gruyere, Bulle (exh.) 2020 Tennis score live
prize / money : 10 000 USD
25.07.20
15:00
final
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
(230)
2
4
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Von Der Schulenburg Henry (CHE)
1
6
4
4
25.07.20
10:30
semi-final
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
(230)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Baltensperger Raphael (CHE)
(866)
0
4
4
25.07.20
??
semi-final
Von Der Schulenburg Henry (CHE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinez Louroi (CHE)
(1969)
0
3
6
25.07.20
10:30
semi-final
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
(230)
55.69%
1.10
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
(1006)
44.31%
5.85
24.07.20
??
quarter-final
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
(230)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Lanz Mischa (CHE)
(1468)
0
2
3
24.07.20
??
quarter-final
Baltensperger Raphael (CHE)
(866)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
(1006)
0
2
3
24.07.20
??
quarter-final
Von Der Schulenburg Henry (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gruenig Gian (CHE)
0
4
1
24.07.20
??
quarter-final
Martinez Louroi (CHE)
(1969)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Villacampa-Roses Ignasi (ESP)
(1621)
0
0
0
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Parizzia Nicolas (CHE)
0
6
6
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Lanz Mischa (CHE)
2
6
1
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Sadecky Alexander (CHE)
1
2
6
2
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Baltensperger Raphael (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Aerne Laurin (CHE)
0
6
1
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Yunis Facundo (DEU)
0
6
2
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Von Der Schulenburg Henry (CHE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
1
6
4
4
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Gruenig Gian (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Klec Ivo (SVK)
0
4
2
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Villacampa-Roses Ignasi (ESP)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kolly Bastien (CHE)
0
6
6
23.07.20
??
eight-final
Martinez Louroi (CHE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Huber Dario (CHE)
1
6
3
1
22.07.20
??
2. round
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Berset Vincent (CHE)
0
2
0
22.07.20
??
2. round
Von Der Schulenburg Henry (CHE)
2
3
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Fischer Patrik (CHE)
1
6
2
3
22.07.20
??
2. round
Gruenig Gian (CHE)
2
6
5
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Fiacan Stefan (CHE)
1
2
7
6
22.07.20
??
2. round
Klec Ivo (SVK)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Feldbausch Kilian (CHE)
0
4
1
22.07.20
??
2. round
Villacampa-Roses Ignasi (ESP)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Van Herzeele James (BEL)
0
6
4
22.07.20
??
2. round
Kolly Bastien (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Marin Gianluca (CHE)
0
2
3
22.07.20
??
2. round
Huber Dario (CHE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Rieme Bastien (FRA)
0
0
6
22.07.20
??
2. round
Martinez Louroi (CHE)
2
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Fanselow Tobias (DEU)
1
6
6
6
22.07.20
??
2. round
Martinez Mirko (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Limani Florent (CHE)
0
0
1
22.07.20
??
2. round
Yunis Facundo (DEU)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Baldisserri Enrico (ITA)
0
3
3
22.07.20
??
2. round
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Ben Abdennibi Sami (CHE)
0
2
5
22.07.20
??
2. round
Parizzia Nicolas (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Proca Arthur (CHE)
0
3
1
22.07.20
??
2. round
Sadecky Alexander (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Piquerez Hugo (CHE)
0
1
1
22.07.20
??
2. round
Lanz Mischa (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Schena Luca (CHE)
0
1
2
22.07.20
??
2. round
Baltensperger Raphael (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Genier Tanguy (CHE)
0
1
3
22.07.20
??
2. round
Aerne Laurin (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Baumgartner Sam Kydd (CHE)
0
3
0
21.07.20
??
1. round
Yunis Facundo (DEU)
2
7
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Lopez Noah (CHE)
0
6
6
21.07.20
??
1. round
Baumgartner Sam Kydd (CHE)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Minster Yann (CHE)
0
21.07.20
??
1. round
Genier Tanguy (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Petrovic Boris (CHE)
0
6
2
21.07.20
??
1. round
Schena Luca (CHE)
1
I
H2H
O
AI
Ruiz Javier (CHE)
0
21.07.20
??
1. round
Piquerez Hugo (CHE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Pichonnaz Maxime (CHE)
0
1
6
21.07.20
??
1. round
Parizzia Nicolas (CHE)
2
7
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Espasandin Joss (CHE)
0
5
3
21.07.20
??
1. round
Proca Arthur (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Guye Adrien (CHE)
0
3
1
21.07.20
??
1. round
Baldisserri Enrico (ITA)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Michel Lucien (CHE)
0
2
2
21.07.20
??
1. round
Limani Florent (CHE)
2
6
4
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Rieme David (FRA)
1
4
6
5
21.07.20
??
1. round
Berset Vincent (CHE)
2
6
4
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Bigler Nicolas (CHE)
1
3
6
0
21.07.20
??
1. round
Fischer Patrik (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Gatev Maximilian (CHE)
0
1
2
21.07.20
??
1. round
Fiacan Stefan (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Grandjean Nicolas (CHE)
0
3
1
21.07.20
??
1. round
Feldbausch Kilian (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Krattiger Jamie (CHE)
0
4
2
21.07.20
??
1. round
Van Herzeele James (BEL)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Heughebaert Diego (CHE)
0
1
3
21.07.20
??
1. round
Marin Gianluca (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Stepanov Timofey (BLR)
0
1
2
21.07.20
??
1. round
Huber Dario (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Annicchiarico Leo (CHE)
0
4
4
21.07.20
??
1. round
Martinez Louroi (CHE)
2
6
7
I
H2H
O
AI
Kuehne Christian (2002) (CHE)
0
1
5
21.07.20
??
1. round
Ben Abdennibi Sami (CHE)
2
6
6
I
H2H
O
AI
Leuenberger Kevin (CHE)
0
1
0
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
General conditions
|
Links
|
Lost password
|
Site map
|
Contact