uknown | login | sign up    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski


Eastern European Championship (exh.) 2020 / , cup
cup
24.09.20
10:00
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 1 1 13.56
24.09.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 1 1.03 I H2H O
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 0 10.23
24.09.20
13:00
Butulija Boris (SRB) 2 6 6 4.13 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 2 2 1.19
24.09.20
14:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 7 1.68 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 4 5 2.04
24.09.20
11:30
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 6 7 1.58 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 3 5 2.20
24.09.20
10:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 0 1 4 3.22
24.09.20
10:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Kirci Koray (TUR) 0 4 2 3.21
24.09.20
11:30
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 2 3 7 6 1.39 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 1 6 6 (4) 2 2.74
23.09.20
13:00
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 2 4 6 6 6.44 I H2H O
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 1 6 4 4 1.08
23.09.20
13:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 0 4 2 7.02
23.09.20
14:30
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 2 3 7 6 1.53 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 6 6 (4) 2 2.30
23.09.20
14:30
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 2 1 8.71
23.09.20
13:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 7 1.15 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 4 6 (2) 4.63
23.09.20
14:30
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 1 7 (3) 5 0 3.09
22.09.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 1 9.38
22.09.20
10:00
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 2 6 6 1.85 I H2H O
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 0 1 2 1.85
22.09.20
13:30
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 7 1.43 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 4 5 2.56
22.09.20
14:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 4 6 1.44 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 1 1 6 0 2.56
22.09.20
11:30
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 4 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 6 3 1 5.31
22.09.20
16:50
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 1 7 (4) 3 4
21.09.20
15:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 0 4 4
21.09.20
15:00
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 2 2
21.09.20
15:55
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 0 1
21.09.20
10:10
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 1 4
17.09.20
10:00
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 3 2
17.09.20
10:00
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 0 4 5
17.09.20
11:30
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 1 4
17.09.20
11:30
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 3 2
17.09.20
13:00
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 0 6 (5) 5
17.09.20
13:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 0 2 1
17.09.20
13:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 1 2 6 0 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 6 4 2
17.09.20
14:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 7 7 I H2H O
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 0 6 (4) 5
17.09.20
14:30
Zukas Matias (ARG) 1 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0
16.09.20
10:00
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 1 6 3 3
16.09.20
10:00
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 2 3
16.09.20
10:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 3 4
16.09.20
11:30
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 4 5
16.09.20
11:30
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kirci Koray (TUR) 0 2 1
16.09.20
13:00
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 1 6 3 3
16.09.20
14:30
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 1 4 6 4
15.09.20
10:05
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 1 3
15.09.20
10:10
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 6 (1) 3
15.09.20
11:30
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 1 6 I H2H O
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 1 1 6 3
15.09.20
11:30
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 1
15.09.20
13:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 1 1 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 1
15.09.20
13:00
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zukas Matias (ARG) 0 5 3
15.09.20
14:30
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erel Yanki (TUR) 0 2 0
15.09.20
14:30
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 2 4
14.09.20
10:05
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 1 1
14.09.20
10:05
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 0 1 0
14.09.20
10:10
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 2 6 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 1 3 6 2
14.09.20
11:40
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 0 3 6 (0)
14.09.20
12:25
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 0 3 4
14.09.20
15:00
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 0 7 6 I H2H O
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 1 6 6 (8) 0
12.09.20
14:30
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 3 4
12.09.20
16:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kirci Koray (TUR) 0 3 0
12.09.20
13:00
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Markovic Goran (SRB) 0 1 6 (6)
12.09.20
13:00
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 0 4 4
12.09.20
17:30
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 4 3
12.09.20
14:30
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Glinka Daniil (EST) 0 4 5
12.09.20
13:00
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 4 3
12.09.20
14:30
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Erel Yanki (TUR) 0 4 2
11.09.20
13:00
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 1 6 2 3
11.09.20
13:00
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 1 4 I H2H O
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 0 4
11.09.20
10:00
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 0 1 2
11.09.20
11:30
Cengiz Baran (TUR) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 1 6 6 (10 2
11.09.20
10:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Dancu Vlad Andrei (ROU) 0 5 3
11.09.20
11:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 3
11.09.20
10:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 4 1
11.09.20
14:30
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 2 6 3 7 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 1 4 6 6 (6)
10.09.20
10:00
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 2 3
10.09.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 0 4
10.09.20
11:30
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Markovic Goran (SRB) 0 6 (4) 2
10.09.20
11:30
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 1 4 6 2
10.09.20
13:00
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 4 1
10.09.20
13:00
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV) 2 6 5 6 I H2H O
Glinka Daniil (EST) 1 2 7 3
10.09.20
10:00
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) 0 4 0
10.09.20
11:30
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 1 7 (4) 0
09.09.20
11:30
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 1 3 6 1
09.09.20
11:30
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 1 4
09.09.20
13:00
Butulija Boris (SRB) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 1 1 6 0
09.09.20
13:00
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cengiz Baran (TUR) 0 2 3
09.09.20
10:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 1 6 2 1
09.09.20
11:30
Dancu Vlad Andrei (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 2
09.09.20
10:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 2 4
09.09.20
10:00
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 1 1 6 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 6 0
08.09.20
10:00
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 3 4
08.09.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 3 3
08.09.20
13:00
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 5 1
08.09.20
11:30
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markovic Goran (SRB) 0 0 3
08.09.20
16:00
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 4 7 6 I H2H O
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 1 6 5 4
08.09.20
10:00
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Biljesko Domagoj (HRV) 0 5 1
08.09.20
13:00
Glinka Daniil (EST) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 4 6 (2)
08.09.20
11:30
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) 0 1 2
08.09.20
11:30
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 3 3
07.09.20
13:00
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Folliot Quentin (FRA) 0 3 1
07.09.20
13:00
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 3 2
07.09.20
13:00
Angele Jaimee Floyd (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cengiz Baran (TUR) 0 3 3
07.09.20
14:30
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 5 2
07.09.20
10:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Dancu Vlad Andrei (ROU) 1 4 7 (5) 3
07.09.20
11:30
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 2
07.09.20
14:30
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 4 3
04.09.20
13:00
Micov Stefan (MKD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 1 3
04.09.20
13:00
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 0 4 6 (5)
04.09.20
10:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 1 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 0
04.09.20
11:30
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markovic Goran (SRB) 0 3 0
04.09.20
11:30
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 1 6 0 0
04.09.20
14:30
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 3 4
04.09.20
10:00
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 1 3 6 4
04.09.20
10:00
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 0 1
04.09.20
10:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zukas Matias (ARG) 0 6 (5) 4
04.09.20
11:30
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 2 2
04.09.20
13:00
Katic Dejan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 3 4
04.09.20
13:00
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 1 3 6 2
03.09.20
10:00
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 1 6 6 I H2H O
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) 1 6 1 2
03.09.20
11:30
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 5 3
03.09.20
10:00
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 0
03.09.20
11:30
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markovic Goran (SRB) 0 2 0
03.09.20
10:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kirci Koray (TUR) 0 3 1
03.09.20
11:30
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 4 6 7 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 1 6 3 6 (3)
03.09.20
10:00
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 0 1 2
03.09.20
11:30
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 2 5 6 6 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 1 7 4 3
02.09.20
10:00
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 0 4 1
02.09.20
11:30
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 2
02.09.20
10:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 0 3
02.09.20
13:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 1 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 0
02.09.20
10:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 1 5
02.09.20
11:30
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 3 6 6 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 1 6 4 2
02.09.20
11:30
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) 0 4 3
02.09.20
13:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 2 6 7 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 1 6 4 5
02.09.20
10:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 2 0
02.09.20
11:30
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 0 1
02.09.20
13:00
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 2 2
02.09.20
13:00
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 4 4
01.09.20
11:30
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 0 0
01.09.20
11:30
Slobodshikov Ronald (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 4 2
01.09.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 7 (2) 1 2
01.09.20
11:30
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Markovic Goran (SRB) 0 0 0
01.09.20
10:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 0 3 0
01.09.20
10:00
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 5 3
01.09.20
12:00
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) 0 1 2
01.09.20
11:30
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 0 1 4
01.09.20
13:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 1 4
31.08.20
14:50
Rogic Hadzalic Alen (HRV) 2 6 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 1 4 7 (7) 2
31.08.20
15:15
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 0 0
31.08.20
10:10
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Markovic Goran (SRB) 1 3 6 2
31.08.20
13:45
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 0 6 (1) 2
31.08.20
10:10
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 1 0
31.08.20
11:45
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Kirci Koray (TUR) 1 6 3 2
31.08.20
10:10
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 0 3 3
31.08.20
10:15
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 2 6 1 7 I H2H O
Srbljak Gorazd (MKD) 1 4 6 6 (5)
31.08.20
11:45
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 0 1
31.08.20
12:45
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 4 6 (4)
31.08.20
13:10
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 6 (1) 1
29.08.20
10:10
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 0 2 4
29.08.20
11:40
Micov Stefan (MKD) 2 3 6 7 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 1 6 3 6 (5)
29.08.20
10:15
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 4 6 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 1 4 6 4
29.08.20
10:15
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 0 3 1
29.08.20
11:40
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 4 6 (3)
29.08.20
11:40
Katic Dejan (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 5
29.08.20
13:55
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 2 4
29.08.20
10:45
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 0 4 0
29.08.20
13:00
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 0 3 4
29.08.20
14:10
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Popovic Stefan (SRB) 0 4 3
28.08.20
??
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 3 4
28.08.20
??
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 1 1
28.08.20
??
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kirci Koray (TUR) 0 2 6 (3)
28.08.20
??
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 0 4 3
28.08.20
??
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 4 2
28.08.20
??
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 2 2
28.08.20
??
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 5 3
28.08.20
??
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 2 4 6 6 I H2H O
Erel Yanki (TUR) 1 6 4 4
28.08.20
??
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 0 3 0
28.08.20
??
Popovic Stefan (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 4 2
27.08.20
??
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 6 (7) 2
27.08.20
??
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Micov Stefan (MKD) 0 6 (7) 2
27.08.20
??
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 2 1
27.08.20
??
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 4 2
27.08.20
??
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 1 6 (2)
27.08.20
??
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 3 3
27.08.20
??
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 3 0
27.08.20
??
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 3 6 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 1 3 6 3
27.08.20
??
Erel Yanki (TUR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 0 1 2
27.08.20
??
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 6 0 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 1 3 4 0
31.07.20
10:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 3.58 I H2H O
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 0 4 1 1.23
31.07.20
10:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 7 6 5.47 I H2H O
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 0 5 4 1.10
31.07.20
10:00
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 0 2 6.30
31.07.20
10:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 1 1.70 I H2H O
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 0 1.99
31.07.20
13:00
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) 2 2 6 6 1.33 I H2H O
Zukas Matias (ARG) 1 6 3 4 3.04
31.07.20
11:30
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 2 0 3.75
31.07.20
14:40
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 1 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 1 6 4 1 5.66
31.07.20
11:30
Katic Dejan (SRB) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 4 5.18
31.07.20
11:30
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 2 5 7 3 1.57 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 1 7 6 (3) 0 2.20
30.07.20
12:15
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 2 2 5.22
30.07.20
13:50
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 0 4 2 5.20
30.07.20
10:00
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) 2 6 7 7 1.11 I H2H O
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 1 7 (3) 5 5 5.43
30.07.20
13:00
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 6 3.97 I H2H O
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 0 1 4 1.22
30.07.20
10:00
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 1 1 8.48
30.07.20
12:45
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 7 6 1.52 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 5 3 2.33
30.07.20
10:00
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 2 6 6 2.43 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 4 3 1.51
30.07.20
10:00
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 2 4 6 7 1.05 I H2H O
Kirci Koray (TUR) 1 6 0 6 (3) 7.68
30.07.20
11:30
Popovic Stefan (SRB) 2 6 6 1.46 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 1 0 2.57
29.07.20
10:00
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 0 1 8.80
29.07.20
11:30
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 1.00 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 3 0 11.75
29.07.20
10:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 3 3 7.80
29.07.20
13:05
Popovic Stefan (SRB) 1 5 9.32 I H2H O
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 0 3 1.03
29.07.20
10:00
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 3 4 4.95
29.07.20
14:30
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 1 3 6.00
29.07.20
13:10
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 6 7.78 I H2H O
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) 0 3 3 1.05
28.07.20
16:45
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 4 6 7 1.45 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 1 6 4 6 (6) 2.52
28.07.20
14:20
Krstin Pedja (SRB) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 0 0 2 8.71
28.07.20
12:45
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 1 0 10.30
28.07.20
13:15
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 0 3 3.37
28.07.20
11:30
Popovic Stefan (SRB) 2 6 6 2.78 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 3 2 1.39
28.07.20
10:00
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 2 3 6.76
28.07.20
16:20
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 2 3 8.25
28.07.20
10:00
Butulija Boris (SRB) 2 5 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 1 7 4 2 3.97
28.07.20
10:00
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 7 3 6 4.25 I H2H O
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 1 6 (5) 6 4 1.22
28.07.20
10:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 1.05 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 8.50
27.07.20
11:30
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Popovic Stefan (SRB) 0 3 2 8.16
27.07.20
11:30
Petrovic Danilo (SRB) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 2 4 8.26
27.07.20
12:15
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 0 0 9.75
27.07.20
10:00
Aksu Cengiz (TUR) 2 6 6 4.60 I H2H O
Zukas Matias (ARG) 0 2 3 1.15
27.07.20
13:00
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 7 6 1.07 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 5 1 6.71
27.07.20
10:00
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 1 2 12.50
27.07.20
10:00
Kirci Koray (TUR) 2 7 7 4.16 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 6 (1) 5 1.19
27.07.20
13:10
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Katic Dejan (SRB) 0 2 2 7.81
24.07.20
14:00
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 1.56 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2.23
24.07.20
14:00
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 7 7 1.15 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 6 (3) 6 (7) 4.68
24.07.20
16:00
Zukas Matias (ARG) 1.10 I H2H O
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 5.47
24.07.20
18:00
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 1.60 I H2H O
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) 2.16
24.07.20
13:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 7 1.28 I H2H O
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 0 4 6 (3) 3.35
24.07.20
16:55
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 2 7.12
24.07.20
14:30
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 1.79 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 1.87
24.07.20
18:20
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 2 7 7 1.28 I H2H O
Coric Borna (HRV) 0 6 (7) 5 3.36
23.07.20
18:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 1 3 9.00
23.07.20
20:00
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 4 7 1.65 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 1 4 6 5 2.08
23.07.20
10:05
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 3 2 5.28
23.07.20
11:30
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 3 4.33
22.07.20
11:35
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 4 2 8.96
22.07.20
12:10
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 3 2 4.30
22.07.20
10:05
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 1 6 4 1.14 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 1 1 5.00
22.07.20
10:05
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 1 2 1.13 I H2H O
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 0 0 5.06
22.07.20
17:15
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 1 7 4 1.83 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 5 2 1.90
22.07.20
16:00
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) 2 7 6 1.97 I H2H O
Coric Borna (HRV) 0 6 (2) 2 1.75
22.07.20
18:00
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 1 6 1.26 I H2H O
Djere Laslo (SRB) 0 2 3.42
22.07.20
14:00
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 0 6 1.37 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 1 3 6 1 2.86
21.07.20
21:20
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 0 3 2 5.55
21.07.20
12:50
Djere Laslo (SRB) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 3 4 4.51
21.07.20
14:10
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 1 7 6 2 10.15 I H2H O
Coric Borna (HRV) 0 6 (8) 7 (5) 0 1.02
21.07.20
20:15
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 1 6 0 1.11 I H2H O
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 0 2 1 5.65
20.07.20
11:30
Djere Laslo (SRB) 2 6 7 6 1.23 I H2H O
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 1 7 (0) 6 (7) 4 3.81
20.07.20
14:30
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 2 6 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 1 7 (3) 3 4 8.13
20.07.20
18:30
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 0 1 3 4.41
20.07.20
20:05
Coric Borna (HRV) 2 7 4 6 1.02 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 1 5 6 1 10.08
18.07.20
12:05
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 7 2.44 I H2H O
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 0 3 5 1.49
18.07.20
12:05
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 2 4 2.72
17.07.20
14:00
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 7 6 1.49 I H2H O
Zukas Matias (ARG) 0 5 1 2.43
17.07.20
14:00
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 1.12 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 5.50
17.07.20
17:00
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 2 2 8.83
17.07.20
16:00
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 7 7 1.62 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 6 (6) 6 (2) 2.17
17.07.20
13:00
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 1 6 3 1.47 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 1 0 2.57
17.07.20
15:30
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Zlatanovic Arsenije (SRB) 0 0 4 2.45
17.07.20
14:00
Zukas Matias (ARG) 1.01 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 12.00
16.07.20
20:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 7 7 1.46 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 0 6 (5) 6 (3) 2.55
16.07.20
14:10
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 3 0 9.50
16.07.20
19:00
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 1 2 7.22
16.07.20
14:00
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 5 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 1 7 4 3 9.00
16.07.20
12:05
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 7 1.19 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 3 6 (1) 4.00
16.07.20
16:00
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 4 1 4.58
16.07.20
12:15
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 7 6 4.43 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 5 3 1.17
15.07.20
16:00
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 1.01 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 11.66
15.07.20
20:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 7 1.11 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 0 6 (3) 5.60
15.07.20
18:15
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 0 2 1 10.54
15.07.20
14:05
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 7 6 1.96 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 6 (5) 3 1.75
15.07.20
14:05
Butulija Boris (SRB) 2 6 1 6 1.17 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 1 3 6 3 4.51
15.07.20
12:15
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 6 6 2.72 I H2H O
Zukas Matias (ARG) 0 0 3 1.40
15.07.20
12:15
Jandric Darko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 3 3.75
15.07.20
16:25
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 6 2.24 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 2 3 1.59
14.07.20
12:10
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 1 4 1.02 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 0 0 10.56
14.07.20
14:00
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 5 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 7 3 2 8.50
14.07.20
18:05
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 1 1 7.78
14.07.20
12:10
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 7 6 1.30 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 0 6 (3) 4 3.23
14.07.20
16:00
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 1 4 9.17
14.07.20
16:10
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 3 1 12.00
14.07.20
14:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 7 1.03 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 3 5 9.50
14.07.20
20:10
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 2 4 6 7 3.00 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 1 6 3 6 (7) 1.34
13.07.20
12:10
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 1.67 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 0 1 2.10
13.07.20
14:00
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 1 6 3 2.81 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 1 0 1.38
13.07.20
12:05
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 1.42 I H2H O
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) 2.70
13.07.20
21:20
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 3 6 2.19 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 4 6 3 1.64
13.07.20
14:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 7 7 1.15 I H2H O
Nadaf Hamid Reza (IRN) 1 7 (4) 6 (5) 5 4.47
13.07.20
12:15
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.41 I H2H O
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 0 3 3 2.64
13.07.20
16:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 0 2 4 12.13
13.07.20
17:20
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 2 2 10.42
08.07.20
12:05
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 0 1 9.75
08.07.20
12:05
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 1 3.07 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 1.33
08.07.20
14:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 7 1.04 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 4 6 (3) 8.43
08.07.20
16:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 6 4 6 1.13 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 1 2 6 3 5.09
08.07.20
16:00
Jandric Darko (SRB) 1.45 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 2.52
07.07.20
11:00
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 7 1.07 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 3 6 (2) 6.55
07.07.20
17:05
Jandric Darko (SRB) 2 6 2 7 1.41 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 1 4 6 6 (1) 2.76
07.07.20
12:55
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 2 2 6 6 4.20 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 1 6 3 4 1.22
07.07.20
15:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 1.05 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 7.50
07.07.20
15:00
Laurent Yanais (FRA) 2 7 6 2.80 I H2H O
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 0 5 1 1.38
06.07.20
14:05
Zukas Matias (ARG) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 3 3 6.84
06.07.20
10:00
Butulija Boris (SRB) 2 7 6 1.16 I H2H O
Savelev Daniil (RUS) 0 6 (4) 0 4.60
06.07.20
16:00
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 4 2 5.58
25.06.20
18:00
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 0 0 3 9.55
25.06.20
16:00
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 1 3 13.23
25.06.20
14:00
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 2.85 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 1.36
25.06.20
10:00
Rola Blaz (SVN) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) 0 3 1 7.53
25.06.20
14:00
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 0 1 4 2.98
25.06.20
16:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 3 3 10.62
25.06.20
20:00
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 1.25 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 3.70
25.06.20
20:00
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 1.36 I H2H O
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 0 4 3 2.83
25.06.20
10:00
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) 2 6 6 1.15 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 1 2 4.71
25.06.20
10:00
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 1.18 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 4.38
25.06.20
12:00
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 1.17 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 4.48
25.06.20
11:35
Tadic Vladan (BIH) I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB)
25.06.20
14:00
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 1.01 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 12.00
24.06.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 7 6 2.26 I H2H O
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 0 6 (4) 3 1.55
24.06.20
14:00
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) 2 3 7 6 1.28 I H2H O
Rola Blaz (SVN) 1 6 6 (6) 4 3.28
24.06.20
11:20
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 1 4 2.06 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 0 1 1.69
24.06.20
11:30
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 1 3.98 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 0 1.21
24.06.20
10:00
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 1 1.28 I H2H O
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 0 3.39
24.06.20
12:25
Djere Laslo (SRB) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 1 2 8.61
24.06.20
20:00
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 7 2 6 4.60 I H2H O
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 1 5 6 3 1.15
24.06.20
16:45
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 0 0 1 10.75
24.06.20
18:00
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 1 0 12.50
24.06.20
17:00
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 2 2 6 7 2.05 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 1 6 2 6 (4) 1.68
24.06.20
19:30
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 4 7 7 1.95 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 1 6 6 (4) 5 1.79
24.06.20
15:30
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 2 2 3.60
24.06.20
15:45
Stipic Filip (SRB) 2 7 6 1.61 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 5 4 2.20
24.06.20
14:00
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 1 3 4.35
24.06.20
14:00
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 2 7 6 3.43 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 0 6 (5) 2 1.30
24.06.20
10:00
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 6 7 2.92 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 2 5 1.35
23.06.20
12:15
Djere Laslo (SRB) 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 0 3 3 6.40
23.06.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 1.18 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 2 3 4.11
23.06.20
16:00
Dzumhur Damir (BIH) 2 6 6 1.04 I H2H O
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) 0 1 0 8.25
23.06.20
20:00
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 6 6.83 I H2H O
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 1 7 (4) 4 4 1.07
23.06.20
18:30
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 0 1 0 7.01
23.06.20
20:00
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 1.27 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 0 4 1 3.40
23.06.20
14:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 7 4.66 I H2H O
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 0 3 6 (5) 1.15
23.06.20
13:00
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 1 7.15 I H2H O
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 0 1.06
23.06.20
19:00
Rola Blaz (SVN) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 1 0 7.28
23.06.20
10:00
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.54 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 0 3 4 2.29
23.06.20
12:30
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 1 6 3 2 6.76
23.06.20
15:45
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 7 6 1.10 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 6 (4) 0 5.79
23.06.20
15:30
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 2.32 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 1.62
23.06.20
14:10
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 0 1 2 7.46
23.06.20
22:40
Stipic Filip (SRB) 4.70 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 1.16
23.06.20
10:00
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 0 4 4 5.82
23.06.20
16:55
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 1 6 3 1.52 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 0 4 1 2.39
23.06.20
17:00
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 1 2.37 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 1.51
23.06.20
15:30
Stipic Filip (SRB) I H2H O
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
22.06.20
23:45
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 1.07 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 6.75
22.06.20
14:15
Djere Laslo (SRB) 2 7 6 1.12 I H2H O
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 0 5 4 5.23
22.06.20
16:50
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) 1.24 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 3.58
22.06.20
23:45
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 1.39 I H2H O
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2.80
22.06.20
17:30
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 1.01 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 10.75
22.06.20
18:00
Rola Blaz (SVN) I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA)
22.06.20
16:55
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 1.12 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 5.35
22.06.20
11:00
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 7 1.16 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 4 6 (3) 4.57
22.06.20
11:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 7 7 1.15 I H2H O
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 0 5 5 4.66
22.06.20
11:00
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 2 6 6 1.25 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 0 1 3.53
22.06.20
17:00
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 1.21 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 3.95
22.06.20
15:20
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 1.12 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 5.15
22.06.20
23:45
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 4.95 I H2H O
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) 1.13
22.06.20
14:00
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 1.45 I H2H O
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2.52
22.06.20
18:00
Stipic Filip (SRB) 2.18 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 1.59
18.06.20
11:30
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 1.23 I H2H O
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 0 3 1 3.75
18.06.20
11:30
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS) 2 6 7 1.12 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 2 5 5.45
18.06.20
14:05
Butulija Boris (SRB) 1 3 1.25 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 0 0 3.63
18.06.20
13:00
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 7 2 6 1.47 I H2H O
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 1 5 6 1 2.49
18.06.20
15:00
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 2 7 6 1.10 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 0 6 (4) 3 5.60
18.06.20
17:40
Rola Blaz (SVN) 2 6 6 1.06 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 0 2 3 7.32
18.06.20
17:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 1 6 2.72 I H2H O
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 0 2 1.40
18.06.20
16:30
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 7 6 1.12 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 6 (3) 3 5.48
18.06.20
18:15
Drinic Milan (SRB) 2 6 7 1.13 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 0 3 6 (3) 5.45
18.06.20
19:00
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 1 7 1 1.97 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 0 5 0 1.75
18.06.20
20:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 1.14 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 3 3 4.98
18.06.20
15:00
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 2 6 7 1.94 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 2 6 (4) 1.76
17.06.20
10:00
Djere Laslo (SRB) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 0 2 3 9.11
17.06.20
11:30
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 2 7 6 2.75 I H2H O
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 0 6 (6) 3 1.39
17.06.20
11:55
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) 1.15 I H2H O
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 4.40
17.06.20
16:00
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) 0 4 0 13.13
17.06.20
16:00
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 0 1 11.24
17.06.20
18:00
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 2 6 7 5.60 I H2H O
Rola Blaz (SVN) 0 1 6 (3) 1.10
17.06.20
14:00
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.26 I H2H O
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS) 0 4 1 3.56
17.06.20
11:35
Butulija Boris (SRB) 1 2 26.00 I H2H O
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 0 0 1.00
17.06.20
14:00
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 6 17.00 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 2 2 1.00
17.06.20
20:00
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 2.25 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 0 2 1.57
17.06.20
17:53
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 6 6 1.83 I H2H O
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 0 2 3 1.83
17.06.20
18:00
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 26.00 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 1 2 1.00
17.06.20
10:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 1.01 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 11.50
17.06.20
10:00
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 0 1 3 11.50
17.06.20
14:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.43 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 0 2 3 2.66
17.06.20
16:00
Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 3 4 9.38
17.06.20
16:40
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 6 6 1.12 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 1 2 5.13
17.06.20
20:00
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 2 6 6 17.00 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 1 0 1.00
16.06.20
11:40
Djere Laslo (SRB) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 0 0 0 10.17
16.06.20
14:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 0 2 0 4.86
16.06.20
21:20
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) 2 6 6 1.00 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 0 1 0 12.00
16.06.20
18:00
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 2 5 7 7 4.14 I H2H O
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 1 7 5 5 1.20
16.06.20
10:00
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.08 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 4 2 5.25
16.06.20
17:30
Rola Blaz (SVN) 2 6 6 7 1.43 I H2H O
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 1 7 (5) 4 6 (5) 2.60
16.06.20
14:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 3 6 7 1.46 I H2H O
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 1 6 1 5 2.49
16.06.20
14:00
Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) 0 2 0 9.17
16.06.20
20:15
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 1 4 7 2 2.20 I H2H O
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 0 6 5 1 1.61
16.06.20
10:00
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 2 6 6 1.48 I H2H O
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 0 3 3 2.42
16.06.20
18:45
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 2 7 7 1.14 I H2H O
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 0 5 5 4.77
16.06.20
10:00
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 2 6 6 1.24 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 3 1 3.40
16.06.20
11:45
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 2 6 1 6 2.20 I H2H O
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS) 1 3 6 2 1.62
16.06.20
15:25
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 1 6 5 1.07 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 0 1 1 6.56
16.06.20
21:00
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 6 6 1.01 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 0 2 12.25
16.06.20
15:30
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 2 0 8.75
16.06.20
12:10
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 1 3 5.33
16.06.20
16:25
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 2 6 6 1.17 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 2 1 4.36
15.06.20
10:00
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Pavlovic Luka (FRA) 0 3 1 5.50
15.06.20
10:00
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Medjedovic Hamad (SRB) 0 1 3 3.97
15.06.20
10:00
Rola Blaz (SVN) 2 7 7 1.15 I H2H O
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS) 0 5 6 (4) 4.56
15.06.20
11:20
Lajovic Dusan (SRB) 1.04 I H2H O
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 8.79
15.06.20
12:00
Miladinovic Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.20 I H2H O
Daljev Pavle (SRB) 0 4 2 4.25
15.06.20
12:30
Dica Nini Gabriel (ROU) 2 6 6 3.23 I H2H O
Setkic Aldin (BIH) 0 4 3 1.30
15.06.20
14:00
Kecmanovic Miomir (SRB) 2 6 7 1.58 I H2H O
Milojevic Nikola (SRB) 0 1 6 (6) 2.20
15.06.20
14:00
Troicki Viktor (SRB) 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Butulija Boris (SRB) 0 3 2 8.50
15.06.20
14:30
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR) 2 6 6 1.50 I H2H O
Drinic Milan (SRB) 0 1 1 2.50
15.06.20
16:00
Stakhovsky Sergiy (UKR) 2 4 6 6 2.60 I H2H O
Bedene Aljaz (SVN) 1 6 1 4 1.45
15.06.20
16:00
Brkic Tomislav (BIH) 2 6 6 1.16 I H2H O
Stipic Filip (SRB) 0 1 0 4.32
15.06.20
16:00
Ruusuvuori Emil (FIN) 2 6 6 1.19 I H2H O
Lazarov Alexandar (BGR) 0 1 4 4.25
15.06.20
18:00
Fatic Nerman (BIH) 2 6 6 1.34 I H2H O
Sabanov Matej (HRV) 0 4 4 2.99
15.06.20
18:00
Krajinovic Filip (SRB) 1.01 I H2H O
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 11.74
15.06.20
18:00
Tepavac Marko (SRB) 2 6 6 1.07 I H2H O
Jandric Darko (SRB) 0 4 0 7.07
15.06.20
21:00
Basic Mirza (BIH) 2 6 6 2.64 I H2H O
Djere Laslo (SRB) 0 1 2 1.42
15.06.20
20:00
Kirkin Ergi (TUR) 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Zivotic Goran (SRB) 0 1 3 3.84
15.06.20
18:50
Cacic Nikola (SRB) 2 6 4 6 1.57 I H2H O
Jotovski Tomislav (MKD) 1 1 6 2 2.25
15.06.20
11:45
Malesevic Nemanja (BIH) 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Pjevcevic Petar (SRB) 0 2 3 4.08
15.06.20
19:45
Rajic Dusan (SRB) 2 6 7 1.17 I H2H O
Tadic Vladan (BIH) 0 4 6 (1) 4.31
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+