×
prihlásiť
|
registrovať
PARTNERI:
1x2tip.com
|
Tenis live
|
Live výsledky
MENU
hlavná
súťaž / tipy
zranení
rebríčky
turnaje
LIVESCORE
PRO Tennis
30 dní = 7.73 €
hlavný turnaj
podobné / minulé
Heraklion (III) I 2020
/
Greece
, antuka
,
ATP Heraklion (III) I 2020 Tenis live
dotácia: 15 tis. USD
13.03.20
??
semifinále
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA)
/
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
I
H2H
O
Cappelletti Monica (ITA)
/
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA)
13.03.20
??
semifinále
Astakhova Darya (RUS)
/
Avanesyan Elina (RUS)
I
H2H
O
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU)
/
Masarova Rebeka (ESP)
12.03.20
14:25
štvťfinále
Cappelletti Monica (ITA)
/
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA)
50.44%
2
7
6
1.84
I
H2H
O
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
/
Martinich Ivania (CHL)
49.56%
0
5
0
1.80
12.03.20
15:15
štvťfinále
Astakhova Darya (RUS)
/
Avanesyan Elina (RUS)
59.52%
2
6
6
1.70
I
H2H
O
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN)
/
Wensveen Sem (NLD)
40.48%
0
4
2
1.99
12.03.20
14:00
štvťfinále
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU)
/
Masarova Rebeka (ESP)
53.13%
2
6
7
1.22
I
H2H
O
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE)
/
Lovqvist Julia (SWE)
46.87%
0
3
5
3.70
12.03.20
15:50
štvťfinále
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA)
/
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
56.25%
2
6
6
1.36
I
H2H
O
Malmqvist Linnea (SWE)
/
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
43.75%
0
4
4
2.88
11.03.20
15:25
osemfinale
Kajuru Ange Oby (JPN)
/
Wensveen Sem (NLD)
40.51%
2
6
4
14
2.70
I
H2H
O
Colmegna Martina (ITA)
/
Ostlund Fanny (SWE)
59.49%
1
4
6
12
1.40
11.03.20
15:35
osemfinale
Chlpac Agustina (ARG)
/
Martinich Ivania (CHL)
51.72%
2
6
6
1.06
I
H2H
O
Fulop Rafailia Nikoletta (GRC)
/
Kallistrou Maria (GRC)
48.28%
0
3
3
6.63
10.03.20
14:30
osemfinale
Malmqvist Linnea (SWE)
/
Vanlangendonck Eliessa (BEL)
56.90%
2
6
6
1.40
I
H2H
O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU)
/
Panfilov Lara (NLD)
43.10%
0
3
4
2.60
10.03.20
17:05
osemfinale
Cappelletti Monica (ITA)
/
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA)
2
6
6
10
I
H2H
O
Curovic Tamara (SRB)
/
Spiteri Dalila (ITA)
1
7 (3)
4
5
10.03.20
16:00
osemfinale
Arcidiacono Federica (ITA)
/
Spigarelli Martina (ITA)
61.54%
2
6
3
10
1.40
I
H2H
O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU)
/
Duca Gabriela (ROU)
38.46%
1
3
6
7
2.58
10.03.20
15:00
osemfinale
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE)
/
Lovqvist Julia (SWE)
54.09%
2
6
6
1.10
I
H2H
O
Gemovic Elena (SRB)
/
Radenkovic Maja (SWE)
45.91%
0
3
1
6.00
10.03.20
16:20
osemfinale
Gaspar-Ivan Ioana (ROU)
/
Masarova Rebeka (ESP)
55.37%
2
6
6
1.30
I
H2H
O
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU)
/
Dimitrova Daniella (BGR)
44.63%
0
2
3
3.05
10.03.20
16:25
osemfinale
Astakhova Darya (RUS)
/
Avanesyan Elina (RUS)
51.52%
2
6
6
1.60
I
H2H
O
Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR)
/
Stamatova Julia (BGR)
48.48%
0
3
2
2.09
10.03.20
17:00
osemfinale
Bergen Mariia (UKR)
/
Saidenova Noel (RUS)
37.50%
3.43
I
H2H
O
Curovic Tamara (SRB)
/
Spiteri Dalila (ITA)
62.50%
1.25
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com |
Všeobecné podmienky
|
Linky
|
Zabudnuté heslo
|
Mapa stránok
|
Kontakt