Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (III) I 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
12.03.20
??
eight-final Klasen Anna (DEU) (1011) 2 2 6 10 I H2H O
Wensveen Sem (NLD) (1225) 1 6 1 5
12.03.20
??
eight-final Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (UKR) (1283) 0 1 4
12.03.20
??
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) (521) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (LIE) 0 6 4
10.03.20
13:45
eight-final Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1260) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Custic Marta (ESP) (1061) 0 3 1
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Klasen Anna (DEU) (1011) 53.40% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) 46.60% 0 1 3 4.95
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Wensveen Sem (NLD) (1225) 75.00% 2 6 6 1.21 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 25.00% 0 1 2 3.75
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) (1021) 64.13% 2 6 4 10 1.02 I H2H O
Malinovic Zaneta (BIH) 35.87% 1 0 6 4 7.64
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) 47.00% 2 6 6 2.98 I H2H O
Panfilov Lara (NLD) (1162) 53.00% 0 4 1 1.29
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Dimitrova Daniella (BGR) 56.97% 2 6 6 1.40 I H2H O
Mohamad Shatoo (USA) (1039) 43.03% 0 3 2 2.63
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1115) 53.10% 2 6 6 1.10 I H2H O
Kallistrou Maria (GRC) 46.90% 0 1 1 5.53
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Custic Marta (ESP) (1061) 48.25% 2 7 6 1.17 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 51.75% 0 5 2 3.90
10.03.20
09:00
2. round Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1260) 56.25% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 43.75% 0 1 2 2.07
10.03.20
13:30
eight-final Saidenova Noel (RUS) (1021) 1 4 I H2H O
Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) 0 2
10.03.20
13:30
eight-final Dimitrova Daniella (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1115) 0 4 2
09.03.20
15:30
2. round Bergen Mariia (UKR) (1280) 55.33% 2 6 6 1.13 I H2H O
Viglianisi Alice (ITA) (1270) 44.67% 0 2 2 4.83
09.03.20
15:30
2. round Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) 48.02% 2 6 6 1.87 I H2H O
Lovqvist Julia (SWE) (992) 51.98% 0 2 4 1.77
09.03.20
15:30
2. round Zund Sylvie (LIE) 37.06% 2 6 6 2.11 I H2H O
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 62.94% 0 4 3 1.57
09.03.20
15:30
2. round Astakhova Darya (RUS) (562) 70.75% 2 6 4 10 1.05 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (RUS) 29.25% 1 0 6 5 6.30
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Zund Sylvie (LIE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malm Olivia (SWE) 0 1 4
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 0 1 0
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Hanesova Lucia (SVK) 0 4 2
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Viglianisi Alice (ITA) (1270) 2 4 7 10 I H2H O
Trencheva Elena (BGR) 1 6 5 3
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Bergen Mariia (UKR) (1280) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Gemovic Elena (SRB) (1280) 0 3 1
08.03.20
12:00
1. round Bolebruchova Ema (SVK) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Krueger Adelina (DEU) 0 4 4
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Sanna Micol (ITA) 0 1 1
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Malinovic Zaneta (BIH) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (CAN) 0 4 2
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Diatlova Kateryna (UKR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Likhacheva Sofiia (RUS) 0 2 0
08.03.20
12:00
1. round Dimitrova Daniella (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Kalogeropoulou Vasiliki (GRC) 0 0 0
08.03.20
12:00
1. round Kallistrou Maria (GRC) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Yordanova Kristin (BGR) 0 2 2
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (AUS) 1 6 1 8
08.03.20
12:00
1. round Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Ersoz Vanessa (SWE) 0 3 5
08.03.20
09:30
1. round Krasnova Diana (RUS) 2 6 2 10 I H2H O
Niedermeier Michaela (DEU) 1 0 6 4
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+