Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Heraklion (III) 2020 / Greece, clay
qualification
03.03.20
09:30
eight-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (957) 60.70% 2 6 6 1.03 I H2H O
Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1111) 39.30% 0 2 0 7.79
03.03.20
09:30
eight-final Ukolova Anna (RUS) (849) 58.54% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1257) 41.46% 0 4 2 2.05
03.03.20
09:30
eight-final Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1182) 53.70% 2 6 6 2.04 I H2H O
Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1121) 46.30% 0 3 2 1.65
03.03.20
09:30
eight-final Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (884) 36.71% 2 6 2 10 2.12 I H2H O
Krasnova Diana (RUS) 63.29% 1 4 6 3 1.58
03.03.20
09:30
eight-final Saidenova Noel (RUS) (1018) 47.97% 2 4 6 10 2.05 I H2H O
Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1106) 52.03% 1 6 4 6 1.64
03.03.20
09:30
eight-final Matoula Martha (GRC) (1058) 54.31% 2 4 6 10 2.05 I H2H O
Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (917) 45.69% 1 6 2 8 1.64
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1259) 51.02% 2 6 6 1.11 I H2H O
Krueger Adelina (DEU) 48.98% 0 0 3 5.13
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1124) 36.03% 2 1 6 10 2.61 I H2H O
Bouzo Zanotti Noelia (ESP) (881) 63.97% 1 6 3 7 1.40
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1259) 54.74% 2 6 7 1.10 I H2H O
Zlatarova Aleksandra (BGR) 45.26% 0 4 6 (2) 5.34
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Chlpac Agustina (ARG) (882) 48.86% 2 6 6 1.30 I H2H O
Trencheva Elena (BGR) 51.14% 0 4 2 3.05
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1108) 59.57% 2 6 7 1.64 I H2H O
Moreno Barranquero Angeles (ESP) (911) 40.43% 0 1 5 2.05
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Cadar Elena-Teodora (ROU) (917) 45.63% 2 7 1 10 1.72 I H2H O
Zund Sylvie (LIE) 54.37% 1 5 6 6 1.93
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Krasnova Diana (RUS) 39.01% 2 5 6 10 3.05 I H2H O
Lovqvist Julia (SWE) (994) 60.99% 1 7 1 1 1.30
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) (1020) 60.28% 2 4 7 10 1.35 I H2H O
Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 39.72% 1 6 5 3 2.81
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Matoula Martha (GRC) (1058) 52.72% 2 5 6 10 1.09 I H2H O
Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 47.28% 1 7 0 3 5.58
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) (938) 60.51% 2 6 6 1.02 I H2H O
Ersoz Vanessa (SWE) 39.49% 0 0 0 8.56
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1114) 41.29% 2 6 6 1.64 I H2H O
Niedermeier Michaela (DEU) 58.71% 0 0 0 2.05
02.03.20
09:30
2. round Ukolova Anna (RUS) (868) 61.59% 2 6 6 1.05 I H2H O
Spiridis Helena (AUS) 38.41% 0 1 0 6.80
01.03.20
12:00
1. round Duca Gabriela (ROU) (1114) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Melgers Annick (NLD) (1001) 0 1 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Krueger Adelina (DEU) 2 6 1 10 I H2H O
Radenkovic Maja (SWE) 1 3 6 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Lohan Sinead (IRL) (1259) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Cappelletti Monica (ITA) (988) 0 0 4
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Khirin Nicole (ISR) (1124) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Shvartsmann Darya (ISR) 0 0 2
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Zlatarova Aleksandra (BGR) 2 4 6 10 I H2H O
Dury Mathilde (FRA) 1 6 1 7
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Svatikova Laura (SVK) (1259) 2 7 6 I H2H O
Klasen Anna (DEU) (1011) 0 5 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Trencheva Elena (BGR) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Malm Olivia (SWE) 0 0 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Krasnova Diana (RUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Likhacheva Sofiia (RUS) 0 1 1
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Lovqvist Julia (SWE) (994) 2 0 6 10 I H2H O
Hanesova Lucia (SVK) 1 6 1 5
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Bejenaru Karola Patricia (ROU) (1108) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Bergen Mariia (UKR) (1281) 0 1 2
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Mukhortova Alina (RUS) 2 6 3 10 I H2H O
Rittberger Sabrina (DEU) (1281) 1 3 6 7
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Saidenova Noel (RUS) (1020) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Rocchetti Sofia (ITA) 0 0 4
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Zund Sylvie (LIE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Custic Marta (ESP) (1060) 0 2 3
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Portela Caitlyn (AUS) 1 4 I H2H O
Gomez Maria (ECU) 0 1
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Matoula Martha (GRC) (1058) 2 6 7 I H2H O
Martinich Ivania (CHL) (971) 0 3 6 (5)
01.03.20
12:00
1. round Ersoz Vanessa (SWE) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Mishieva Nikol (RUS) 0 0 2
01.03.20
12:00
1. round Niedermeier Michaela (DEU) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Blackbeard Keira (CAN) 0 0 2
01.03.20
09:30
1. round Spiridis Helena (AUS) 2 6 6 I H2H O
Zarnoveanu Gabriela Aura (ROU) 0 4 3
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+